Keen Daytona II

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Daytona II
from £94.99to £164.0820 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Sandals
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Elastic band closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Daytona II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 9 18848052
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 10.5 18848055
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 7.5 B0B2PRYM52
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 10.5 B0B2PT7935
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 8.5 18848051
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 8 18848050
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 9.5 18848053
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 10 B0B2PQLJQ9
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£96.17
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 9 18848052
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 9.5 18848053
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 8.5 18848051
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 10.5 18848055
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 7 18848048
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 8 18848050
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 6.5 B0B2PSJRJV
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 13 B0B2PSTDML
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 6 B0B2PT7938
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 14 B0B2PT4LY5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 6.5 B0B2PSJRJV
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£121.16
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Daytona 2 Open Toe Comfortable Casual Outdoor Sandals, Bison/Black, 11
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred premium leather from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out CLOSURE & MATERIAL: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit; Heel and tongue pull tabs offer a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Quick dry lining for active use COMFORT & FIT: Premium leather covered footbed offers superior arch support; Soft cork infused midsole cushions every step; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out SOLE: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; Non marking rubber soles leave no trace or imprints while indoors CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£164.08
£176.68
Shipping: £12.60
with shipping: £12.60
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Elastic band closure
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Daytona II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 179 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 75 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 40 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 12 Prices
Keen Austin
£50.04
Keen AustinCompare 32 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£35.68
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Unisa Castilla
£96.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£74.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£81.63
Compare Prices
28 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£72.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£101.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Daytona II
TradeINN
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel