Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Sliding
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Suede leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock 4061416078966
Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed Cushioning EVA midsole Oil and grease resistant non-slip rubber outsole Birko-Flor consists of an easy-care and hygienic PVC plastic, which is connected to a soft, breathable fleece layer on the inside Thanks to the individually adjustable straps with metal pin buckles, the sandal offers exceptional support and comfort
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Arizona SL BF Black Mules Men 4061416078928
Anatomically shaped cork latex footbed Cushioning EVA midsole Non-slip oil and grease resistant rubber outsole Birko-Flor is made from an easy-care and hygienic PVC plastic, which has been bonded on the inside with a soft, breathable layer of fleece Thanks to the individually adjustable straps with metal pin buckles, the sandal offers exceptionally good grip and comfort The skin-friendly, flexible leather insole gently clings to the foot and adapts to its contour Open-pored and therefore particularly breathable surface allows a pleasant foot climate even during heavy physical activity Particularly deep shape in the heel area supports the foot tissue and keeps the heel bone stable in its natural position - for an almost similar strong hold as in a closed shoe Heel bar activates calf muscles, stabilises the rearfoot and improves crotch guidance and coordination Inner and outer longitudinal arch supports give the foot the necessary stability when stepping on
prodImage
£85.00
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Arizona Prof Black Slippers EU 36 - UK 3.5 - US 5/5.5
prodImage
£144.00
£164.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Sliding
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 426 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 638 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 206 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 13 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 138 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 118 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Unisa Cisca
£83.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Birkenstock Sydney Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£103.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.91
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Uneek O3 Women
£79.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Compare Prices
100 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£80.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£66.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Daytona II
£89.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
McConnell Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £3.99
McConnell Shoes
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £3.99
534KO-EU
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel