Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
from £65.25to £116.6822 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Mule
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Fleece, Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 151213
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Grey Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 151213
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Grey Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Mules/Clogs Men Stone - 8 - Mules Shoes
Synthetic, Synthetic, Synthetic, Rubber, Buckle, Mules Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£75.80
£90.80
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Birkenstock Arizona Mocha Brown Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 151181-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. “Made in Germany” Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Nubuck Stone Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 151213-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. “Made in Germany” Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Brown (Mocca), 7.5 UK (41 EU) 1078539
Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£80.34
£89.29
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 151213
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Grey Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 151213
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Grey Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 151213
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Grey Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 151213
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Grey Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Nubuck Stone Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 151213-9 - Size: 9
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. “Made in Germany” Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Brown (Mocca), 7.5 UK (41 EU) A-41Moca043246
Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Brown (Mocca), 7.5 UK (41 EU)
Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£91.10
£101.09
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Brown (Mocca), 10.5 UK (45 EU)
Outsole made of EVA material provides step cushioning 2 individually adjustable straps with corrosion-resistant buckles Birkenstock lettering embossed on the inside International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£91.10
£101.09
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1030896-8 - Size: 8
An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. A statement, high-shine finish glosses over the two-strap design, with tonal details for premium touch. With an original BIRKENSTOCK footbed that shapes to you for the ultimate in all-day support. Specifications: Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1030896-5 - Size: 5
An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. A statement, high-shine finish glosses over the two-strap design, with tonal details for premium touch. With an original BIRKENSTOCK footbed that shapes to you for the ultimate in all-day support. Specifications: Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuk Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1030931-7.5 - Size: 7.5
An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. A statement, high-shine finish glosses over the two-strap design, with tonal details for premium touch. With an original BIRKENSTOCK footbed that shapes to you for the ultimate in all-day support. Specifications: Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1030896-7.5 - Size: 7.5
An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. A statement, high-shine finish glosses over the two-strap design, with tonal details for premium touch. With an original BIRKENSTOCK footbed that shapes to you for the ultimate in all-day support. Specifications: Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuk Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1030931-5 - Size: 5
An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. A statement, high-shine finish glosses over the two-strap design, with tonal details for premium touch. With an original BIRKENSTOCK footbed that shapes to you for the ultimate in all-day support. Specifications: Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuk Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1030896-3.5 - Size: 3.5
An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. A statement, high-shine finish glosses over the two-strap design, with tonal details for premium touch. With an original BIRKENSTOCK footbed that shapes to you for the ultimate in all-day support. Specifications: Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuk Regular Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1030931-4.5 - Size: 4.5
An icon of timeless design and legendary comfort, the Arizona sandal has been defining style since 1973. A statement, high-shine finish glosses over the two-strap design, with tonal details for premium touch. With an original BIRKENSTOCK footbed that shapes to you for the ultimate in all-day support. Specifications: Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable Flexible EVA sole Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles Made in Germany Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Footbed material: Cork Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock ARIZONA Birko-Flor Nubuck Wide, Unisex Adults' Sandals, Grey (Stone), 3.5 UK (36 EU)
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£116.68
£121.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Cork, Fleece, Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 239 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£75.00
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 74 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 308 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 82 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 29 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 89 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£66.30
Birkenstock MayariCompare 106 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Astoria West Sandal
£65.32
Compare Prices
43 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£65.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£53.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Source Classic Sandal Men
£66.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£76.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
DREAMCALZATURE
prodImage
£75.80
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel