Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor

• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Footsure Birkenstock Bilbao men's blue classic two-strap slip-on sandal
Birkenstock Bilbao men's blue classic two-strap slip-on sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Footsure Birkenstock Bilbao men's dark brown classic two-strap slip-on sandal BIR020DBROWN115
Birkenstock Bilbao men's dark brown classic two-strap slip-on sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

230 Reviews

Latest
Mens Sandals
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/01/2024
|
Much better size
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/09/2023
|
Perfect
not what I expected
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/08/2023
|
these are not as good as the Arizona model
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/07/2023
|
👍
Good price for my favourite Birks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/07/2023
|
My old Arizona Crosstown Birks needed replacing - I had them for at least 7 yrs. Searched high and low on internet for same but only found 1 UK site had them and not in my size. Found Bilbao with EVA soles on Amazon and they...View More looked the same. Came from Germany and arrived in reasonable time. Match my Arizona's perfectly. So pleased with them and the service from SPORT Lipp GmbH. these EVA soles last so long so are very economical. Love themView Less
With reviews from

Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 230 reviews
5
173
4
32
3
15
2
5
1
5

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 438 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 14 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£78.94
Compare Prices
37 offers
Keen Uneek O3 Women
£79.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Felix Rub Off Vegan
£79.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena
£80.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£80.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Leather Sandal 88208-46
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
brit-safety
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
brit-safety
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel