Teva Tirra Women

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Tirra Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teva Tira, Women Heels Sandals Open Toe Sandals, Black (Black/White Multi Bwml), 3 UK (36 EU) B071G3J37J
Water-ready synthetic and polyester webbing upper is extremely durable and dries quickly after getting wet Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain -Contoured EVA footbed supports your arch to keep your foot happy and healthy -Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right -Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tira Open Toe Sandals, Black Bkgy Black Grey Bkgy, 4 UK B003AYJT3W
Sporty sandal featuring logo and multiple straps with hook-and-loop closures Nylon stability shank EVA topsole with Microban zinc Compression-molded EVA midsole Shock Pad heel.Traction outsole with water-channeling lugs
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Teva WOMENS TIRRA DESERT SAND/ RUM RAISIN - Pink - Size UK 3 0198507d-f344-7b35-97a8-d1ac2445e161
Fine tuned for your foot, the multi-purpose women’s Tirra brings crazy comfort to the adventure of your choosing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.95
£46.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Tirra Sandals Womens in Burnt Olive 4266-BTOL
Teva Tirra Sandals Womens in Burnt Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra - women's sandal - size 3 (UK) 36 (EU) 4266-BKBK/36
Fine tuned for your foot, the multi-purpose women’s Tirra brings crazy comfort to the adventure of your choosing. A cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Spider original rubber traction outsole with water-channelling lugs Sandal, Sandal, Water Sandal, Outdoor Sandal, , Sandal, Universal,Teva, Hike, Outdoors, Mountains, Festival, Camping, sports
prodImage
£48.79
£59.78
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Teva Tiara Quick Dry Webbing Vegan Sandal Beige Grey Womens UK 3 - 8
Teva Tiara Quick Dry Webbing Vegan Sandal Beige Grey Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandals TIRRA 4266-ARGN
Teva Sandals TIRRA Pink Available in women's sizes. 3,4.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandals TIRRA 4266-ARGN
Teva Sandals TIRRA Pink Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandals TIRRA 4266-ARGN
Teva Sandals TIRRA Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£51.60
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tira Sport Sandal, Burnt Olive, 5 UK 1303018
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * A cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most * Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi * Best for: day hikes, light hikes
prodImage
£56.21
£65.16
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Women's Teva Womens Tirra Sport Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 5 uk pvi_039vzjvhhiq9w1
Best for: all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic ?lined with soft micro-suede for added comfort Topsole texture for additional airflow Contoured EVA footbed providing arch-support and cushioned underfoot comfort Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for grip on the trails Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole Built to maintain the visual aesthetics and the known benefits of Tirra like arch support, durability and versatility - while offering improved underfoot comfort and traction. This style has an updated outsole lug pattern increasing traction and grip and added foam in the midsole for more underfoot comfort. The goal of this product is to provide improved/modernized design elements and functional outdoor benefits while maintaining the aesthetic that consumers know & love.Product Code: 1173720
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Tirra Sport Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 6 uk pvi_00c9rbsl81qnmf
Best for: all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic ?lined with soft micro-suede for added comfort Topsole texture for additional airflow Contoured EVA footbed providing arch-support and cushioned underfoot comfort Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for grip on the trails Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole Built to maintain the visual aesthetics and the known benefits of Tirra like arch support, durability and versatility - while offering improved underfoot comfort and traction. This style has an updated outsole lug pattern increasing traction and grip and added foam in the midsole for more underfoot comfort. The goal of this product is to provide improved/modernized design elements and functional outdoor benefits while maintaining the aesthetic that consumers know & love.Product Code: 1173720
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
(7) Teva Tirra Sport Womens Walking Sandals in Olive 1173720-BTOL
The Teva Tirra Sport walking sandals offer a refined blend of style and practicality for the modern woman. Crafted with a textile and synthetic...
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Tirra Sport Womens Walking Sandals in Olive 1173720-BTOL
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandals TIRRA 4266-BKGY
Teva Sandals TIRRA Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Women's Tirra Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black/Grey, 3 UK (36 EU) B003C81BNC
Teva women sport sandal collection has everything an active women is looking for; comfort, durability and a feminine style EVA top sole with Microban zinc Shock pad heel Spider original rubber traction outsole with water-channelling lugs Activities: Travel, mountain trails, walk in park, city tripping Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tira Open Toe Sandals, Black Bkgy Black Grey Bkgy, 5 UK B003AYE1TO
Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Best for: day hikes, light hikes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tira Open Toe Sandals, Black Bkgy Black Grey Bkgy, 8 UK B003C81BZK
Sporty sandal featuring logo and multiple straps with hook-and-loop closures Nylon stability shank EVA topsole with Microban zinc Compression-molded EVA midsole Shock Pad heel.Traction outsole with water-channeling lugs
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tira Open Toe Sandals, Black Bkgy Black Grey Bkgy, 7 UK B003AYLPKM
Teva women sport sandal collection has everything an active women is looking for; comfort, durability and a feminine style EVA top sole with Microban zinc Shock pad heel Spider original rubber traction outsole with water-channelling lugs Activities: Travel, mountain trails, walk in park, city tripping Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Tirra, Black/Birch Multi, UK 3 B0B59L2C67
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Tirra, Light Earth Multi, UK 3 B09FBLB1S1
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Best for: festival wear, getting around town, all-day wear
prodImage
£51.27
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Tirra, Black/Birch Multi, UK 7 B0B59KQXWC
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Tirra, Black/Birch Multi, UK 4 B0B59HBJ4N
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tirra Sport Sandal, Black/Grey, 10 UK B08BPG7R8D
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Tirra Black Black uk Size 4 TEV4266BKBK
Teva Womens Tirra Black Black uk Size 4, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£55.00
£58.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Women's Teva Womens Tirra Sport Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 4 uk pvi_01epe33te0s255
Best for: all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic ?lined with soft micro-suede for added comfort Topsole texture for additional airflow Contoured EVA footbed providing arch-support and cushioned underfoot comfort Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for grip on the trails Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole Built to maintain the visual aesthetics and the known benefits of Tirra like arch support, durability and versatility - while offering improved underfoot comfort and traction. This style has an updated outsole lug pattern increasing traction and grip and added foam in the midsole for more underfoot comfort. The goal of this product is to provide improved/modernized design elements and functional outdoor benefits while maintaining the aesthetic that consumers know & love.Product Code: 1173720
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Womens Tirra Sport Walking Sandals - Green - Size: 8 uk pvi_02440opzyvz03u
Best for: all-day wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% recycled plastic ?lined with soft micro-suede for added comfort Topsole texture for additional airflow Contoured EVA footbed providing arch-support and cushioned underfoot comfort Nylon shank designed to stabilize and support your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for grip on the trails Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% recycled polyester straps, 30% recycled EVA topsole, 30% recycled EVA in midsole Built to maintain the visual aesthetics and the known benefits of Tirra like arch support, durability and versatility - while offering improved underfoot comfort and traction. This style has an updated outsole lug pattern increasing traction and grip and added foam in the midsole for more underfoot comfort. The goal of this product is to provide improved/modernized design elements and functional outdoor benefits while maintaining the aesthetic that consumers know & love.Product Code: 1173720
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tira Sport Sandal, Burnt Olive, 4 UK 1303019
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * A cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most * Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi * Best for: day hikes, light hikes
prodImage
£59.32
£68.27
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Women's Tirra Sandal, Blue Multi, 3 UK 4266.BLMU.3
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * A cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most * Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi * Best for: day hikes, light hikes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Women's W Tirra Hiking Shoe, Black, 4 UK
Fine tuned for your foot, the multi-purpose women’s Tirra brings crazy comfort to the adventure of your choosing. A cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Spider original rubber traction outsole with water-channelling lugs Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Tirra Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 29 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 30 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 81 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 47 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 31 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 81 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
93 offers
Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Jojo
£35.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
101 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Tirra Women
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: £2.99
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel