Buffalo Jojo

• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Jojo - Vegan Nappa MAG9558957
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If you are in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.The women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Jojo - Vegan Nappa are a true gem for women's feet. Designed by the renowned brand Buffalo, they combine style and comfort for an unmatched walking experience. Their elegant and modern design will appeal to women looking for shoes that are both trendy and environmentally friendly. Indeed, these sandals are entirely made from vegan nappa, a material that is kind to animals and the environment. Their refined silhouette and timeless black colour make them versatile shoes, perfect for any occasion. Whether it's a day in the city, an evening with friends, or a summer stroll, the women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Jojo will be your go-to choice. Designed to offer optimal comfort, they feature a memory foam insole that perfectly adapts to the shape of your foot. Additionally, their rubber outsole provides excellent grip for enhanced stability and safety. These sandal...
prodImage
£35.81
£52.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Jojo - Vegan Nappa MAG9558959
prodImage
£35.81
£52.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Buffalo Pluto Jojo - Vegan Nappa MAG9558958
prodImage
£35.81
£52.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Buffalo Jojo MAG3686640
Insole: SyntheticUpper material: Imitation leatherOutsole: Polyurethane, SyntheticInterior: Synthetic
prodImage
£44.95
£61.94
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Synthetic

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£55.50
Buffalo Aspha Nc MidCompare 117 Prices
Buffalo 1339-14
£107.26
Buffalo 1339-14Compare 76 Prices
Buffalo Cld Chai
£47.66
Buffalo Cld ChaiCompare 118 Prices
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£66.76
Buffalo Trail One SneakerCompare 8 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£64.09
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 5 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£49.67
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 51 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0
£73.45
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Buffalo CLD Grid
£71.39
Buffalo CLD GridCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 28360-28
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
97 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
49 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
208 offers
NIKE Benassi Just Do It Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Buffalo Jojo
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel