Buffalo Monroe 2

• Slingback Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Faux leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's heeled sandals Buffalo Monroe 2 MAG5110333
Do you like to look unique? Ignite your passion with the elegant heeled sandal Monroe 2. The vegan material is ultra-light and gives you a perfectly elegant walk. The filigree strap and the small delicate stones ensure a girly look. Pair this heeled sandal with the comfortable Memory Foam sole with a chic outfit and be the queen of the evening.Features:vegan leather look in blackfiligree details emphasize the pleasant lightnessMemory Foam for a perfect fitInsole: Polyurethane, SyntheticUpper material: Imitation Leather, Polyurethane, SyntheticOutsole:: SyntheticInsole: Polyurethane, Synthetic
prodImage
£30.16
£47.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heel sandals Buffalo Monroe 2 MAG3686137
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star: the Monroe 2 sandals seem inspired by this song. The straps are adorned with sparkling stones, making you the trendy star of every evening. High-quality faux suede and an elegant stiletto heel areautres eye-catchers for your most beautiful shoes.Features:Black faux suedeand black ankle straps with sparkling stones9 cm stiletto heel
prodImage
£37.72
£54.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buffalo Women's Monroe 2 Heeled Sandal, black, 8 UK MAG3686137
Package weight: 1.0 kg Pack size: 11.2 L x 31.2 H x 24.8 W (cm)
prodImage
£58.85
£68.84
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's heel sandals Buffalo Monroe 2 MAG3686130
Glamour all night long: Monroe 2 sandals are ready to accompany you on your wildest party nights. Numerous glittering stones adorn the two straps, highlighting your feet. The metallic silver patent leatherette adds a touch of glamour. This model can be worn with any of your classy dresses or stylish evening outfits. Make fashion history with this luxurious it-piece.Features:metallic silver patent faux leatherleganesmall glittering stonesankle strap with buckle9 cm stiletto heel
prodImage
£43.33
£60.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heel sandals Buffalo Monroe 2 MAG3686129
Glamour all night long: Monroe 2 sandals are ready to accompany you on your wildest party nights. Numerous glittering stones adorn the two straps, highlighting your feet. The metallic silver patent leatherette adds a touch of glamour. This model can be worn with any of your classy dresses or stylish evening outfits. Make fashion history with this luxurious it-piece.Features:metallic silver patent faux leatherleganesmall glittering stonesankle strap with buckle9 cm stiletto heel
prodImage
£43.33
£60.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heel sandals Buffalo Monroe 2 MAG3686135
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star: the Monroe 2 sandals seem inspired by this song. The straps are adorned with sparkling stones, making you the trendy star of every evening. High-quality faux suede and an elegant stiletto heel areautres eye-catchers for your most beautiful shoes.Features:Black faux suedeand black ankle straps with sparkling stones9 cm stiletto heel
prodImage
£52.96
£69.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heel sandals Buffalo Monroe 2 MAG3686138
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star: the Monroe 2 sandals seem inspired by this song. The straps are adorned with sparkling stones, making you the trendy star of every evening. High-quality faux suede and an elegant stiletto heel areautres eye-catchers for your most beautiful shoes.Features:Black faux suedeand black ankle straps with sparkling stones9 cm stiletto heel
prodImage
£55.64
£72.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heel sandals Buffalo Monroe 2 MAG3686136
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star: the Monroe 2 sandals seem inspired by this song. The straps are adorned with sparkling stones, making you the trendy star of every evening. High-quality faux suede and an elegant stiletto heel areautres eye-catchers for your most beautiful shoes.Features:Black faux suedeand black ankle straps with sparkling stones9 cm stiletto heel
prodImage
£55.64
£72.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Faux leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Buffalo Monroe 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£52.86
Buffalo Aspha Nc MidCompare 117 Prices
Buffalo 1339-14
£107.26
Buffalo 1339-14Compare 75 Prices
Buffalo Cld Chai
£45.39
Buffalo Cld ChaiCompare 121 Prices
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£64.98
Buffalo Trail One SneakerCompare 8 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£61.33
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 4 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£47.41
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 53 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo CLD Grid
£71.39
Buffalo CLD GridCompare 1 Prices
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0
£73.45
Buffalo Binary Chain 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camel Active Moon
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Clarks Deva Mae
£29.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Compare Prices
84 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
99 offers
Reef Cushion Bonzer
£26.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Blowfish Malibu Granola
£31.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£29.20
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Teva Winsted Men
£31.47
Compare Prices
116 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel