Keen Elle strap sandal

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Elle strap sandal
from £47.22to £90.00108 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Elle strap sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Black Star White, 3 UK B0D2F99RWL
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Black Star White, 3.5 UK B0D2FCT8P9
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Black, 5 UK B07T9SZ9F8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Dusty Olive, 7 UK B07TBSXWDM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Black Women - Sandals Keen - Black - 1022620-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Every step outside is a chance to feel lighter, and this sporty sandal has spring to spare. Featuring stretchy straps made from 100% recycled PET plastic bottles and a jute-infused outsole for less rubber usage. Features Non-marking rubber outsole leaves no trace Material Recycled PET plastic stretch gore upper Higher-traction rubber outsole Compression-molded EVA midsole EVA footbed with arch support for all-day comfort Care Gently brush with a soft, damp sponge to remove loose dirt. Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner. Air dry away from heat.
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Black Women - Sandals Keen - Black - 1022620-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Black Women - Sandals Keen - Black - 1022620-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Black Women - Sandals Keen - Black - 1022620-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Black Women - Sandals Keen - Black - 1022620-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Brown 1030141 Women - Sandals Keen - Brown - 1030141-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Brown 1030141 Women - Sandals Keen - Brown - 1030141-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Brown 1030141 Women - Sandals Keen - Brown - 1030141-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Dusty Olive, 4.5 UK B07T9TMFRB
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Cornstalk Black, 3 UK B0D2FM9QNJ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Brindle Birch, 5 UK KN-195208136870-8.5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Brown 1027160 Women - Sandals Keen - Brown - 1027160-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Keen Elle Backstrap Sandal Brown 1027160 Women - Sandals Keen - Brown - 1027160-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Dusty Olive, 8 UK B0B2Q16MT1
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Brindle Birch, 5 UK B0B2PW159H
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£58.20
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Black, 7.5 UK B07T9TGPMV
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£59.09
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, White, 3 UK B07TH2LVMZ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Brindle Birch, 6 UK B0B2PVQV8Q
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£61.55
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, White, 4.5 UK B07TCWSX62
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Merlot Birch, 3.5 UK B0B2PWYZZG
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£64.13
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Dusty Olive, 2.5 UK B0B2PWQT6B
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Dusty Olive, 7.5 UK B0B2PW5FGW
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Slingback Sandals, Fawn Tie Dye Star White, 4.5 UK B0B2PVNNHM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Casual Platform Open Toe Wedge Sandals, Garnet/Birch, 5 B0F771QQKT
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Casual Platform Open Toe Wedge Sandals, Garnet/Birch, 6 B0F76RF9M4
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Elle Backstrap Casual Platform Open Toe Wedge Sandals, Garnet/Birch, 4.5 B0F76XHXZN
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Recycled PET plastic fibers stretch for easy slip on and off; Wider strap allows for stronger support and more secure fit around ankle area all the way to forefoot instep area COMFORT: Durable dual density underfoot cushioning offers trustworthy shock absorption on impact TRACTION: Higher traction jute infused, non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints when walking indoors FIT: KEEN builds women’s footwear on a women specific foot form; This style is running true to size; KEEN suggests ordering your normal footwear size CARE TIPS: Gently brush the sandal with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt and restore surface; Stains should be treated immediately with a gentle cleaner
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Elle strap sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 179 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 75 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 40 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 12 Prices
Keen Austin
£50.04
Keen AustinCompare 32 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£35.68
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Hedgehog Sandal Men
£46.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
79 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£43.60
Compare Prices
29 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
50 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel