Teva Original Universal M's

Manufacturer: Teva
Teva Original Universal M's
from £29.44to £67.95108 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal M's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 7 UK (40.5 EU) B00DBM13RI
Soft polyester straps. Adjustable Velcro straps over the instep and forefoot Pre-shaped EVA midsole, pre-shaped EVA insole brand: Teva
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 6 UK (39.5 EU) B08216ZM97
Adjustable ankle strap lets you customize your fit Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Best for: getting around town, festival wear, all-day wear, water activities International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Mens Sandals Bandana Dark Olive - Green - Size UK 12 0199e879-bdc9-7e95-a2f8-9f549f5e6172
Lightweight vegan open-toe sandals feature polyester uppers, rubber soles, adjustable touch fasten, and a round toe, ideal for casual summer wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.88
£38.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sandals, Black 1004010-BLK
Teva Men's Original Universal Urban Sandals, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Mens in Total Eclipse Multi 1004006-TEML
Teva Original Universal Mens in Total Eclipse Multi, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_00duxinwgrw38l
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 9 pvi_01kbwg3k2tnblf
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN 1004010-BLK-41=1004010-BLK-21
Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN Black Available in men's sizes. 8,9,7,12,10,11,6.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN 1004010-BLK-41=1004010-BLK-21
Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN Black Available in men's sizes. 12.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN 1004010-BLK-41=1004010-BLK-21
Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Walking Sandals Original Universal Touch Fastening dark olive - Green - Size UK 9 019e7371-1848-7d1b-82bb-dc019a548202
Teva Mens Walking Sandals Teva Original Universal Touch Fastening Dark Olive. Polyester Upper. Textile Lining. Rubber Sole. Footwear Sandals.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Men's Original Universal Sandal Bandana Dark Olive 13 B0B5LYH29L
...
prodImage
£50.00
£52.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
More offers
Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE,12 UK (47 EU) B08217DRFC
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 9 UK (43 EU) B08216X2HT
universal strapping system
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 8 UK (42 EU) B08215YM5X
universal strapping system
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 11 UK (45.5 EU) B0821717CY
universal strapping system
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Original Universal Sandal, Dark Olive, 13 UK B08216ZXM8
universal strapping system
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Original Universal -Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black Black Blk, 12 UK B00DBM16GG
Teva originals - easy going sandals that are an icon of utilarian style Universal strapping system Water-ready polyester webbing upper is extremely durable and dries quickly after getting wet Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Rugged Durabrasion Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies an ideal traction Activities: City tripping or a day at the beach, these sandals are suitable for any summer activity
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 11 pvi_033cyi9578itg9
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_028u5c40zpybdn
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 8 pvi_01ehy5d573u95r
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black - Size: 10 pvi_02pxixzs6gf4rt
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 11 pvi_02g4pc2zv0pthg
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 13 pvi_029l5lv8p3wkmg
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Tan - Size: 11 pvi_00qz43hcqpivug
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Tan - Size: 13 pvi_032jy2sz06js3p
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 12 pvi_02rn3mk53oimat
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 9 pvi_03kq2ups61pz7l
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Black/Black - Size: 10 pvi_0104diegwi5m0b
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Men's Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Tan - Size: 12 pvi_02blonn2jpza11
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™ Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1004006
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal M's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 19 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 35 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.30
Teva Verra W'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 92 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 72 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
£50.30
Teva Hurricane XLT2 KidsCompare 1 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 87 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Wave
£29.01
Compare Prices
51 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£29.93
Compare Prices
42 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£28.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£26.41
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Janira
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£34.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£31.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Sandal 27119-30
£27.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Compare Prices
62 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: £2.99
stand-out
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel