Teva Original Universal Women

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

203 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teva Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black ,3 UK B00E1FUVMC
NOTE: 'W' mentioned on the product box and product denotes 'Women's, not width Classic athletic sandal featuring hook-and-loop webbing straps with padded heel strap Contoured EVA footbed and midsole Microban zinc-based anti-microbial lining Durabrasion rubber outsole
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black ,5 UK B00E1FUX3Y
NOTE: 'W' mentioned on the product box and product denotes 'Women's, not width Classic athletic sandal featuring hook-and-loop webbing straps with padded heel strap Contoured EVA footbed and midsole Microban zinc-based anti-microbial lining Durabrasion rubber outsole
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL BURNT OLIVE MULTI UK 7 TV.1003987.BOML.9
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL BURNT OLIVE MULTI UK 5 TV.1003987.BOML.7
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Teva Sandals Womens Walk Hike Original Universal Black
Teva Sandals Womens Walk Hike Original Universal Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£35.00
£36.50
Shipping: £1.50
with shipping: £1.50
(UK 6) Teva Womens Black Original Universal Sandals
Teva Original sandal is perfect for everyday use. These sandals have a textile webbing upper and an adjustable ankle strap. The EVA foootbed...
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Original Universal Sandals Iconic In Multi Colour Size UK 3-9
Teva Womens Original Universal Sandals Iconic In Multi Colour Size UK 3-9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (4) Teva Original Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Pink Black 1003987-MNK
...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals Teva Original Universal MAG13006415
Part of a raft in the Grand Canyon in 1984 to arrive at the docks, terraces, and streets around the world, one of the very first sandals from Teva remains an example of comfort and functional style.Perfect for everyday use, festivals, the city, and water activitiesThe quick-drying nylon strap made from recycled plastic based on traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® ensures foot support and resists wearUniversal Strapping System™ attachment systemMultiple adjustment points allow you to find the perfect fitEasy-to-attach and detach Velcro closure system for quickly finding the right fitMoulded EVA midsole with anatomical heel and arch support for added stabilityRubber outsole for traction and durabilityTreated with Life Naturals, a mint-based antimicrobial from a responsibly sourced origin that prevents the growth of odour-causing bacteriaSustainability initiatives: Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic based on traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester.....
prodImage
£40.91
£57.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Original Universal MAG13006419
prodImage
£40.91
£57.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Teva Womens Original Universal Sandals - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_03sry2003rq01j
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Polyurethane (PU) Product Code: 1003987-
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Original Universal Sandals - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_027u0qgck1t43u
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System™, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Polyurethane (PU) Product Code: 1003987-
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal 1003987-SDDN
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal 1003987-SDDN
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal 1003987-SDDN
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Original Universal 1003987 Black Textile - Size UK 3 5e9920c2-36ba-4853-ae60-7e10620d46d9
If I had to pick something for kicking about the streets of Glasgow on a blistering hot day, it would be a pair of the Original Universal Urban from Teva. I say this because they really know what they are doing with a cushioned sole and great rubber outsole which will last a life time. Easy to recommend to you or to myself!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.06
£47.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Womens Original Universal 1003987 Black - Size UK 7 019cde80-c3cf-7478-b864-3c8a748329fd
If I had to pick something for kicking about the streets of Glasgow on a blistering hot day, it would be a pair of the Original Universal Urban from Teva. I say this because they really know what they are doing with a cushioned sole and great rubber outsole which will last a life time. Easy to recommend to you or to myself!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.06
£47.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL 1003987-BLK
Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,7,8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva, Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black (Black Blk), 6 UK (39 EU) B00E1FUXRU
NOTE: 'W' mentioned on the product box and product denotes 'Women's, not width Contoured EVA footbed and midsole Fresh zinc-based lining Durabrasion rubber outsole International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Boulder Sandal UK Size 7 TV.1003987.BOU.9
Quick-dry straps made from 100% REPREVE recycled plastic, Universal Strapping System features three points of adjustability for a secure, personalized fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole for all-day comfort and arch support​ Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Best for: water activities, Travel, Everyday Wear
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 4 1003987-SDDN-4
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL BURNT OLIVE MULTI UK 6 TV.1003987.BOML.8
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Boulder Sandal UK Size 6 TV.1003987.BOU.8
Quick-dry straps made from 100% REPREVE recycled plastic, Universal Strapping System features three points of adjustability for a secure, personalized fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole for all-day comfort and arch support​ Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Best for: water activities, Travel, Everyday Wear
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Boulder Sandal UK Size 5 TV.1003987.BOU.7
Quick-dry straps made from 100% REPREVE recycled plastic, Universal Strapping System features three points of adjustability for a secure, personalized fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole for all-day comfort and arch support​ Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Best for: water activities, Travel, Everyday Wear
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Original Universal Sports And Outdoor Sandals, Tie Dye, 8 UK B00E1FV086
Soft polyester straps. Adjustable Velcro straps over the instep and forefoot Pre-shaped EVA midsole, pre-shaped EVA insole brand: Teva
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL BURNT OLIVE MULTI UK 8 1290834
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping System, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£37.21
£46.16
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black Black Blk, 9 UK B00E1FV338
NOTE: 'W' mentioned on the product box and product denotes 'Women's, not width Contoured EVA footbed and midsole Durabrasion rubber outsole International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 4 B08B489918
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Sandals Sand Dune UK 9 B08RXX241H
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 3 1003987.SDDN.3
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right A lightweight EVA-foam outsole keeps you light on your feet Vegan footwear, created using synthetic and plant-based materials Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 28 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 30 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 81 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 47 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 31 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 81 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Adib Women (39Q9536)
£24.62
Compare Prices
18 offers
Blowfish Lance
£24.96
Compare Prices
67 offers
Keen Elle strap sandal
£29.60
Compare Prices
101 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scholl New Massage
£25.11
Compare Prices
26 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£25.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£25.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£23.42
Compare Prices
65 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel