Ecco Offroad Nubuck Leather Sandal Men (822044)

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ecco Offroad Nubuck Leather Sandal Men (822044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ECCO OFFROAD CLASSIC Men's Multisport Outdoor Shoes, BLACK, 7 UK B0159XXUJA
Crafted using premium ECCO leathers Designed with two side bars, 3-point adjustability and neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fit Moulded EVA footbed with soft microfibre cover for supreme cushioning and superior stability Lightweight sole provides long-lasting cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM Direct Comfort Technology RECEPTOR technology for excellent stability and dynamic support from ground impact to toe-off Durable rubber outsole for outstanding grip and traction on varied terrain
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
ECCO OFFROAD CLASSIC Men's Multisport Outdoor Shoes, NUTMEG BROWN, 10 UK B0159XXPPY
Crafted using premium ECCO leathers Designed with two side bars, 3-point adjustability and neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fit Moulded EVA footbed with soft microfibre cover for supreme cushioning and superior stability Lightweight sole provides long-lasting cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM Direct Comfort Technology RECEPTOR technology for excellent stability and dynamic support from ground impact to toe-off Durable rubber outsole for outstanding grip and traction on varied terrain
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
ECCO Mens Offroad Andes II Outdoor Hiking Walking Trail Sandals - Marine - 8-8.5 UK (42EU) B0F59X3XS3
Nubuck upper for a soft touch and premium, durable finish Breathable textile lining for soft, all-day comfort Comfortable footbed for all-day cushioning and support with every step Convenient hook and loop closure for a secure, adjustable fit with easy on-and-off access Durable rubber sole for excellent grip and long-lasting traction
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
ECCO Men's Offroad Andes 2 Sandals, blue, 6.5-7 UK B0F67JNB4T
Receptor technology – maximum walking comfort thanks to support the natural movement sequences PU midsole for durability and shock absorption Rubber outsole gives the necessary grip Individually adjustable at three points
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226229
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226228
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ecco Shoes Ecco Offroad Mens Brown Nubuck Adjustable Walking Hiking Sandals Size 8-12.5 822044-02114
Ecco Offroad Mens Brown Nubuck Adjustable Walking Hiking Sandals Size 8-12.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Ecco Mens Offroad Andes II Outdoor Hiking Walking Trail Sandals Shoes - Black 822044
Ecco Mens Offroad Andes II Outdoor Hiking Walking Trail Sandals Shoes - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
(10 UK (44EU), Black) Ecco Mens Offroad Andes II Outdoor Hiking Walking Trail Sandals Shoes - Black
The RECEPTOR technology platform is the result of a sequence of innovations connected to heel strike, smooth transition, and striding comfort.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
(11.5 UK (46EU), Black) Ecco Mens Offroad Andes II Outdoor Hiking Walking Trail Sandals Shoes - Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Ecco Men's 'Trail' Casual Sandals in Brown | Size: 9 M0737431917002
The Ecco Trail are a stylish pair of mens casual sandals that can be worn with a wide selection of outfits and looks. These summer sandals feature a supportive design and durable leather uppers that allow feet to move and breathe naturally. The Ecco Trail are kept securely fastened throughout wear thanks to their riptape fastening straps that can be adjusted to ensure an optimum fit. | Ecco Men's 'Trail' Casual Sandals in Brown | Size: 9
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Ecco Men's Trail Mens Casual Sandals - Brown - Size: 10.5 pvi_02nmxp2ednac81
The Ecco Trail are a stylish pair of men’s casual sandals that can be worn with a wide selection of outfits and looks.These summer sandals feature a supportive design and durable leather uppers that allow feet to move and breathe naturally. The Ecco Trail are kept securely fastened throughout wear thanks to their riptape fastening straps that can be adjusted to ensure an optimum fit.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Ecco Men's Trail Mens Casual Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03k47euiq8ort2
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ECCO Offroad Sandals Men - 41 B0F67HXYQX
Nubuck upper for a soft touch and premium, durable finish Breathable textile lining for soft, all-day comfort Comfortable footbed for all-day cushioning and support with every step Convenient hook and loop closure for a secure, adjustable fit with easy on-and-off access Durable rubber sole for excellent grip and long-lasting traction
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
ECCO Mens Offroad Andes II Outdoor Hiking Walking Trail Sandals - Marine - 10 UK (44EU) B0F59SGWDH
Nubuck upper for a soft touch and premium, durable finish Breathable textile lining for soft, all-day comfort Comfortable footbed for all-day cushioning and support with every step Convenient hook and loop closure for a secure, adjustable fit with easy on-and-off access Durable rubber sole for excellent grip and long-lasting traction
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
ECCO Mens Offroad Andes II Outdoor Hiking Walking Trail Sandals - Marine - 10.5-11UK (45EU) B0F59ZN4R8
Nubuck upper for a soft touch and premium, durable finish Breathable textile lining for soft, all-day comfort Comfortable footbed for all-day cushioning and support with every step Convenient hook and loop closure for a secure, adjustable fit with easy on-and-off access Durable rubber sole for excellent grip and long-lasting traction
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
ECCO OFFROAD CLASSIC Men's Multisport Outdoor Shoes, BLACK, 11.5 UK B0159XY026
Crafted using premium ECCO leathers Designed with two side bars, 3-point adjustability and neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fit Moulded EVA footbed with soft microfibre cover for supreme cushioning and superior stability Lightweight sole provides long-lasting cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM Direct Comfort Technology RECEPTOR technology for excellent stability and dynamic support from ground impact to toe-off Durable rubber outsole for outstanding grip and traction on varied terrain
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226230
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226226
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226231
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226235
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226233
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226227
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226234
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226232
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking sandals Ecco MAG11226225
Range of lightweight and comfortable sandals providing excellent walking comfort for everyday use, both on and off the trails.Made using premium ECCO leathersDesigned with two side straps, a 3-point adjustment, and a neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fitMoulded EVA insole with soft microfibre covering for supreme comfort and enhanced stabilityLightweight sole offering durable cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM™ Direct Comfort technologyRECEPTOR® technology for excellent stability and dynamic support, from ground impact to lifting offDurable rubber outsole for exceptional grip and traction on varied terrains
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ECCO OFFROAD CLASSIC Men's Multisport Outdoor Shoes, BLACK, 12.5 UK 82204412001-047
Crafted using premium ECCO leathers Designed with two side bars, 3-point adjustability and neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fit Moulded EVA footbed with soft microfibre cover for supreme cushioning and superior stability Lightweight sole provides long-lasting cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM Direct Comfort Technology RECEPTOR technology for excellent stability and dynamic support from ground impact to toe-off Durable rubber outsole for outstanding grip and traction on varied terrain
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ECCO OFFROAD CLASSIC Men's Multisport Outdoor Shoes, NUTMEG BROWN, 8.5 UK B0159XXJ3W
Crafted using premium ECCO leathers Designed with two side bars, 3-point adjustability and neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fit Moulded EVA footbed with soft microfibre cover for supreme cushioning and superior stability Lightweight sole provides long-lasting cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM Direct Comfort Technology RECEPTOR technology for excellent stability and dynamic support from ground impact to toe-off Durable rubber outsole for outstanding grip and traction on varied terrain
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
ECCO OFFROAD CLASSIC Men's Multisport Outdoor Shoes, BLACK, 15 UK B0159XXYUA
Crafted using premium ECCO leathers Designed with two side bars, 3-point adjustability and neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fit Moulded EVA footbed with soft microfibre cover for supreme cushioning and superior stability Lightweight sole provides long-lasting cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM Direct Comfort Technology RECEPTOR technology for excellent stability and dynamic support from ground impact to toe-off Durable rubber outsole for outstanding grip and traction on varied terrain
prodImage
£75.34
Shipping: Free
ECCO OFFROAD CLASSIC Men's Multisport Outdoor Shoes, BLACK, 7.5 UK B0159XXU4A
Crafted using premium ECCO leathers Designed with two side bars, 3-point adjustability and neoprene lining for a soft and comfortable fit Moulded EVA footbed with soft microfibre cover for supreme cushioning and superior stability Lightweight sole provides long-lasting cushioning and flexibility, using innovative ECCO FLUIDFORM Direct Comfort Technology RECEPTOR technology for excellent stability and dynamic support from ground impact to toe-off Durable rubber outsole for outstanding grip and traction on varied terrain
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Ecco Offroad Nubuck Leather Sandal Men (822044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

621 Reviews

Latest
ecco shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/07/2025
|
Why did you choose this product over others?: great find great shoes very comfortable shoes thanx seller
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/06/2025
|
Almost too comfortable out of the box . Am worried I won't be able to adjust them as they age.
Worth cost
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/06/2025
|
I tied a couple budget friendly options but ended up sending back. One the of had the worst chemical smell. no regulation these days. These sandals are very rugged and comfortable fit. Always had Tevas but their new models rub...View More my ankle bone. Love these the only minor draw back is the sole support. Its very high on the forefront of the step. would rather have in the arch and heal. I've only have for a bit but did a lot of walking and can tell they will lastView Less
Great fit & nice look
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2025
|
Great fit & nice look.
Nothing Better
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/05/2025
|
Love the shoes. Great for all of you that are looking for wide size walking, hiking or playing shoe. Stylish and super comfortable.
With reviews from

Ecco Offroad Nubuck Leather Sandal Men (822044) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 621 reviews
5
503
4
53
3
18
2
18
1
29

More from Ecco

Ecco Soft 7 Women
£34.31
Ecco Soft 7 WomenCompare 276 Prices
Ecco Flash 240873
£61.08
Ecco Flash 240873Compare 16 Prices
Ecco Irving Men
£62.42
Ecco Irving MenCompare 56 Prices
Ecco Soft 7 High Ladies
£59.22
Ecco Soft 7 High LadiesCompare 20 Prices
Ecco Terracruise II Women
£65.00
Ecco Terracruise II WomenCompare 43 Prices
Ecco Jamestown Chelsea boot
£49.80
Ecco Jamestown Chelsea bootCompare 19 Prices
Ecco Babett boot
£62.89
Ecco Babett bootCompare 24 Prices
Ecco Terracruise women
£65.00
Ecco Terracruise womenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

El Naturalista Wakataua (N412)
£58.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Sandal 88721-44
£58.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Cozmo Nubuck Sandal Men (500984)
£65.73
Compare Prices
28 offers
Gabor Sandal
£59.18
Compare Prices
39 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
£57.68
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£59.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Teva Langdon Sandal
£59.44
Compare Prices
21 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Compare Prices
32 offers
Remonte Sandal D2058
£57.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Offroad Nubuck Leather Sandal Men (822044)
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel