Josef Seibel Tonga 64

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Cork, Leather, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Buckle Sandals Black - Size: 5 pvi_01i21q7azbeq6t
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Buckle Sandals Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Buckle,Breathable,Adjustable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 78564-128100
prodImage
£57.68
£60.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Women's Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Buckle Sandals Black - Size: 6 pvi_02s2f6qxnqoskk
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Buckle Sandals Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Buckle,Breathable,Adjustable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 78564-128100
prodImage
£57.68
£60.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Womens TONGA 64 Ladies Buckle Sandals Black Leather - Size UK 6 01956116-4a15-7da6-bfe9-375cccd84e24
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Ladies Buckle Sandals Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Buckle,Breathable,Adjustable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 78564-128100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.68
£60.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Womens TONGA 64 Ladies Buckle Sandals Black Leather - Size UK 5 019560f6-4208-7d80-b615-8dab73763d47
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Ladies Buckle Sandals Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Comfort,Buckle,Breathable,Adjustable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Sandal Style: Sandals Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 78564-128100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.68
£60.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£75.61
£78.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women Strappy Sandals Tonga 64, Ladies Sandals,Width G (Regular),Summer Sandal,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Flat,Black (Schwarz),38 EU / 5 UK 78564-128100-38
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,sandal,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Rubber, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 2.8 cm, Plateau hight: 1.6 cm Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_02bzk1t9896pim
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 78564-380100
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz - Black - Size: 5 pvi_00epy0xucfxvjr
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 78564-380100
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01csr00xopwg1h
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 78564-380100
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz - Black - Size: 6 pvi_031cxuce5fpbdw
Josef Seibel TONGA 64 Womens Sandals Schwarz Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather Sole Material: PU Shoe Width: Regular Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0 KGProduct Code: 78564-380100
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Tonga 64 4afca712-0f1a-4038-a7ac-9cd3fc70a8da
Our light sandal produced by us from finest cowhide nubuck leahter and is therefore particularly hard-wearing. The AGO design guarantees lightness and longevity. With the width G the sandal Tonga 64 offers a pleasant width. Enjoy your freedom with our light companion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.01
£72.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Tonga 64 377f6466-c4a2-447a-85ac-1f15d95d6e4b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.01
£72.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Tonga 64 1d0c4a2f-f5dd-4a41-a7be-fab717910fa2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.01
£72.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Cork, Leather, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 45 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 61 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£89.38
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gabor Sandal
£57.54
Compare Prices
29 offers
Remonte Sandal D2058
£57.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£54.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N412)
£58.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lacoste Block
£53.18
Compare Prices
175 offers
Tamaris Sandal 88721-44
£58.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Langdon Sandal
£58.67
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£59.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
£56.25
Compare Prices
74 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 64
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.68
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel