Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor

Price History
• Mule
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Cork, Leather, Nubuck leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Children's clogs Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754129
Cult model of BIRKENSTOCK, the Boston clogs can be worn in any season and provide excellent foot protection for children. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft synthetic material that resembles the elegant look of nubuck, with a texture and colour that closely mimic genuine leather.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper :Birko-Flor® nubuckInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: an adjustable strap with a metal pin buckle
prodImage
£54.80
£71.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Children's clogs Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754127
Cult model of BIRKENSTOCK, the Boston clogs can be worn in any season and provide excellent foot protection for children. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft synthetic material that resembles the elegant look of nubuck, with a texture and colour that closely mimic genuine leather.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper :Birko-Flor® nubuckInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: an adjustable strap with a metal pin buckle
prodImage
£54.80
£71.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Boston, Unisex-Adults' Clogs, Black, 5.5 UK (39 EU) 39235-56
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede
prodImage
£99.74
£109.73
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Boston Natural Leather Unisex Clogs - Black - Size UK 8 ad34c77c-4b7f-431f-ad58-9c18fb3539bf
The BIRKENSTOCK Boston is a veritable classic that can easily be worn all year round. The Boston has a legendary status thanks to its sophisticated, individual design. The upper is made from high-quality, soft natural leather. Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbedUpper: natural leatherFootbed lining: suedeSole: EVADetails: one strap with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£110.24
£113.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Mens Boston Leather Sandals in Black - Size UK 7.5 019a77fc-214d-7ad2-bf96-ee12b3deb602
Dating back to 1774 and originating from Germany BIRKENSTOCK is globally known for their signature footwear styles influenced by two and a half centuries of brand history. Providing comfort and durability they present these mens Boston Oiled Leather Slip On Shoes featuring their signature Birko-Flo skin-friendly material. Details: black colourway adjustable buckle strap round toe cork footbed leather construction tonal stitching and embossed branding to side to complete.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.10
£128.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Children's clogs Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754128
Cult model of BIRKENSTOCK, the Boston clogs can be worn in any season and provide excellent foot protection for children. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft synthetic material that resembles the elegant look of nubuck, with a texture and colour that closely mimic genuine leather.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper :Birko-Flor® nubuckInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: an adjustable strap with a metal pin buckle
prodImage
£54.80
£71.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Children's clogs Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754126
Cult model of BIRKENSTOCK, the Boston clogs can be worn in any season and provide excellent foot protection for children. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft synthetic material that resembles the elegant look of nubuck, with a texture and colour that closely mimic genuine leather.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper :Birko-Flor® nubuckInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: an adjustable strap with a metal pin buckle
prodImage
£54.80
£71.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Boston Suede Leather/Birko-Flor MAG7567588
A great classic BIRKENSTOCK, the Boston clog can be worn in any season. This version plays with contrasts and adorns the sandal with vibrant new colors. The upper is made from a blend of soft suede leather and Birko-Flor®. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: suede leather; Birko-Flor®. Outsole: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: adjustable strap with metal buckle "Made in Germany
prodImage
£87.26
£104.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor MAG5440429
Grand classique BIRKENSTOCK, le sabot Boston se porte en toute saison. Sa tige est confectionnée en Birko-Flor®, un matériau synthétique doux et résistant. Agrémentée de couleurs ton sur ton, cette sandale se fond parfaitement dans le décor grâce à son look camouflage tendance. De plus, son matériau ressemble à s’y méprendre au cuir véritable. Les boucles de couleur assortie au toucher textile d’aspect mat lui donnent une petite touche originale en plus. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor® leather Outsole: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: adjustable metal buckle strap with textile feel "Made in Germany Upper material: Birkoflor®. Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-care synthetic material used exclusively by BIRKENSTOCK.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense......
prodImage
£87.69
£104.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Boston MAG6329984
A classic BIRKENSTOCK, this model has been satisfying men and women for decades. This sober sandal with two straps has a timeless design and fully assumes its status as a comfortable cult shoe. The soft footbed is complemented by a foam insole for all-day comfort. The upper is made of particularly thick, raw-edged nubuck oiled leather.
prodImage
£113.27
£130.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Womens Boston Tonal Footbed Clogs in Light Grey Suede - Size UK 4.5 019d2ae3-41bf-7740-a85b-5bfd35d1b117
The Birkenstock Boston clog features a soft suede upper and a natural leather insole, offering a comfortable fit with a second-skin feel. Its signature soft footbed, anatomically shaped with an extra foam layer, provides all-day cushioning and support. The design includes an adjustable metal pin buckle for a personalised fit, while the EVA outsole ensures lightweight durability. Ideal for casual wear, these versatile clogs combine classic style with enhanced comfort, making them suitable for year-round use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£135.00
£137.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Unisex Boston Clogs in Brown Leather - Size UK 9.5 019c70bd-b499-7be7-ac43-e4bbdcf9d6bf
The Birkenstock Boston Soft Footbed Oiled Leather Unisex Clogs feature a handcrafted oiled nubuck leather upper designed to develop a unique, aged appearance over time. The cushioned soft footbed, combined with a suede lining, provides customised support and all-day comfort. An EVA sole offers flexibility and lightweight durability, while an adjustable metal pin buckle strap ensures a secure fit. The insole is made from natural leather, and the footbed incorporates cork for added support. Ideal for casual wear, these clogs blend heritage craftsmanship with modern comfort, making them suitable for everyday use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£135.00
£137.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Unisex Boston Clogs in Purple Suede - Size UK 7 019a58a8-bd82-71bf-a47e-c3e7e9db08c2
The Birkenstock Boston soft footbed unisex clogs feature a natural suede upper that contours comfortably to the foot. Equipped with an anatomically shaped soft footbed and a cork insole, these shoes provide enhanced cushioning and support for all-day wear. The EVA outsole offers lightweight durability, while an adjustable metal pin buckle ensures a secure fit. Designed for versatile use throughout the year, these classic slip-ons combine comfort with a timeless aesthetic, making them suitable for casual or relaxed settings
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£135.00
£137.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Womens Boston Carafe Tonal FB Clogs in Dark Brown Suede - Size UK 7 019e459c-77d2-7968-bf39-05f408379281
The Birkenstock Boston clog features a soft suede upper and a natural leather insole, offering a comfortable fit with a classic design suitable for year-round wear. Its soft footbed, enhanced with an additional foam layer, provides all-day cushioning and support, while the anatomically shaped footbed promotes proper foot alignment. The clog is equipped with an adjustable metal pin buckle for a customised fit, and the lightweight EVA outsole ensures durability and flexibility. Ideal for casual or relaxed occasions, these versatile footwear pieces combine natural materials with comfort-focused features for everyday use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£135.00
£137.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Womens Boston Carafe Tonal FB Clogs in Dark Brown Suede - Size UK 5.5 019e459c-8bf5-7d37-b368-c0b0ad79e636
The Birkenstock Boston clog features a soft suede upper and a natural leather insole, offering a comfortable fit with a classic design suitable for year-round wear. Its soft footbed, enhanced with an additional foam layer, provides all-day cushioning and support, while the anatomically shaped footbed promotes proper foot alignment. The clog is equipped with an adjustable metal pin buckle for a customised fit, and the lightweight EVA outsole ensures durability and flexibility. Ideal for casual or relaxed occasions, these versatile footwear pieces combine natural materials with comfort-focused features for everyday use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£135.00
£137.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Womens Boston Clogs in Tan Leather - Size UK 5.5 019ba382-4e22-7da7-bf5f-fc377d6da8de
The Birkenstock Boston clog features a high-quality nubuck leather upper with a natural, rustic appearance. It is equipped with an anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed for enhanced comfort and support. The design is accentuated by a large, stylish pin buckle that adds a distinctive touch. The lining is made from soft suede, while the outsole is crafted from lightweight EVA for durability and flexibility. Suitable for year-round wear, these clogs combine classic style with functional comfort, making them ideal for daily use. The model offers a versatile fit and timeless appeal for those seeking supportive footwear with a refined look
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.40
£142.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Cork, Leather, Nubuck leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 444 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 636 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 114 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva TirraTraveler Women
£55.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Lacoste Block
£53.18
Compare Prices
175 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Compare Prices
42 offers
Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£54.13
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£54.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor
£60.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£53.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Remonte Sandal D2K53
£55.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£54.80
Shipping: £16.99
GreenStep
prodImage
£99.74
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£110.24
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel