Remonte Sandal D2K53

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Strappy sandal
• Material: Leather upper, textile lining
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Heel type: Wedge heel, heel height 4 cm
• Features: Removable, padded insole, cushioning technologies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remonte Sandal D2K53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remonte D2K53-91 Womens Sandals Metallic - Silver - Size UK 8 01956115-9e49-724b-b313-2755f527b3ad
Remonte D2K53-91 Womens Sandals Metallicng> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.724 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.732 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.738 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.758 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.784 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.826 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.724 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.732 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.738 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.758 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.784 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.826 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Remonte D2k53-14 Womens Sandals Blue Combination Leather - Size UK 5 0199e87a-04b8-7dfc-ac02-209c12224bb1
Open-toe women's sandals with leather uppers, textile lining, synthetic soles, a buckle closure, and a relaxed fit. Designed for comfort and breathability for casual summer wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Remonte D2k53-14 Womens Sandals Blue Combination Leather - Size UK 7.5 0199e87a-1051-779f-91dd-916d63181f33
Open-toe women's sandals with leather uppers, textile lining, synthetic soles, a buckle closure, and a relaxed fit. Designed for comfort and breathability for casual summer wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Remonte D2k53-14 Womens Sandals Blue Combination Leather - Size UK 6.5 0199e87b-1d84-7097-9141-fa486d30e01a
Open-toe women's sandals with leather uppers, textile lining, synthetic soles, a buckle closure, and a relaxed fit. Designed for comfort and breathability for casual summer wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Remonte D2K53-91 Womens Sandals Metallic - Silver - Size UK 7.5 01956115-9e32-7290-a012-1bd56976193a
Remonte D2K53-91 Womens Sandals Metallicng> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.724 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.732 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.738 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.758 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.784 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.826 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.724 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.732 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.738 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.758 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.784 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.826 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Remonte D2k53-14 Womens Sandals Blue Combination Leather - Size UK 8 0199e878-580b-7124-a806-858294b4d3b2
Open-toe women's sandals with leather uppers, textile lining, synthetic soles, a buckle closure, and a relaxed fit. Designed for comfort and breathability for casual summer wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Remonte D2K53-91 Womens Sandals Metallic - Silver - Size UK 6 01956115-570f-7eb4-be53-be5811af441d
Remonte D2K53-91 Womens Sandals Metallicng> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.5 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.724 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.732 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.738 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.758 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.784 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.826 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.724 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.732 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.738 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.758 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.784 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91 Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Closure/Fastening: Buckle Features: Comfort,Breathable Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 0.826 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Open Toe Gift Boxed: NoProduct Code: D2K53-91
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Remonte D2k53-14 Womens Sandals Blue Combination Leather - Size UK 6 0199e866-1fd9-750f-999d-067d121be650
Open-toe women's sandals with leather uppers, textile lining, synthetic soles, a buckle closure, and a relaxed fit. Designed for comfort and breathability for casual summer wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.80
£58.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Strappy sandal
Material: Leather upper, textile lining
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Heel type: Wedge heel, heel height 4 cm
Features: Removable, padded insole, cushioning technologies
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Remonte Sandal D2K53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remonte

Remonte Sneaker R3518
£52.93
Remonte Sneaker R3518Compare 7 Prices
Remonte Sandal D1P50
£45.00
Remonte Sandal D1P50Compare 5 Prices
Remonte Sandal D2073
£76.21
Remonte Sandal D2073Compare 1 Prices
Remonte Lace-up shoe D0772
£65.00
Remonte Lace-up shoe D0772Compare 104 Prices
Remonte Sandal D0N52
£59.99
Remonte Sandal D0N52Compare 8 Prices
Remonte Sandal D2058
£57.53
Remonte Sandal D2058Compare 5 Prices
Remonte Sandal R3605
£48.99
Remonte Sandal R3605Compare 28 Prices
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Remonte D0Q51Compare 23 Prices
Remonte Sandal R6860
£74.95
Remonte Sandal R6860Compare 5 Prices
Remonte High shaft boot R6581
£90.00
Remonte High shaft boot R6581Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£55.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Sandal
£57.54
Compare Prices
29 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£56.13
Compare Prices
15 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Compare Prices
42 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£66.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
£56.25
Compare Prices
74 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28131-42
£46.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Boston Birko-Flor
£54.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Remonte Sandal D2K53
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel