Josef Seibel Rafe

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Rafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Rafe, Men's Sling Back Sandals, Black (Schwarz/Brasil 602), 9 UK (43 EU) JS 10104-35-602 schwarz/brasil,43
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Other Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Men Classic Sandals Rafe, Men´s Sandals,Width G (Regular),Sandal,Summer Shoe,Hook-and-Loop Sandal,Blue (Ocean/Schwarz),44 EU / 9.5 UK JS 10104-11-582 Rafe ocean,44
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Rafe Mens Sandals - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_010uh40a5i1s2j
Men's open-toe leather sandal with three fully adjustable straps for the perfect bespoke fit. With a soft textile lining and a leather footbed the Rafe sandal offers supreme comfort for all day wear and the flexible and lightweight PU outer sole provides support and durability underfoot.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Rafe Mens Sandals - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_03s6lbifo0flki
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rafe, Men's Sling Back Sandals 12 UK 10104
Features Product type: sandals, classic sandals, summer shoes, Velcro sandals, comfortable Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material:...
prodImage
£85.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Men Classic Sandals Rafe, Men´s Sandals,Width G (Regular),Comfortable,Sandal,Summer Shoe,Blue (Ocean/Schwarz),40 EU / 6.5 UK JS 10104-11-582 Rafe ocean,40
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£58.76
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rafe, Men's Sling Back Sandals, Brown (Brasil/Schwarz 341), 7 UK (41 EU) G10773B-7
Product type: sandals, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, Velcro fastening, T-clip Upper material: leather (nubuck), inner material: textile, outsole: PU, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:1.5cm,Platform Height:0.5cm Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£67.50
£71.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Josef Seibel Rafe, Men's Sling Back Sandals, Brown (Brasil/Schwarz 341), 11 UK (46 EU) G10773B-12
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£67.50
£71.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Josef Seibel Rafe, Men's Sling Back Sandals 12 UK
Product type: sandals, classic sandals, summer shoes, Velcro sandals, comfortable Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: textile, outsole: polyurethane, insole: cowhide velour Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: Velcro fastener Heel type: flat heel, heel height: 1.5 cm, platform height: 0.5 cm, shaft type: short shaft International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Rafe Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Moro/Black), 9.5 UK 44 EU f4053567770264
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Rafe Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Moro/Black), 7 UK 41 EU
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Rafe Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Moro/Black), 8 UK 42 EU child-20303340011420
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Rafe Mens Sandals - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_02b87piuxhyxy7
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rafe, Men's Sling Back Sandals, Black (Schwarz/Brasil 602), 9.5 UK (44 EU)
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Other Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Rafe, Men's Sling Back Sandals, Brown (Brasil/Schwarz 341), 9 UK (43 EU)
Product type: Sandals,Classic sandals,sandal,summer shoe,hook-and-loop sandal,comfortable Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: Cow velour Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 1.5 cm, Plateau hight: 0.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£105.00
£125.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Rafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 45 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 60 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£59.77
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 32 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 24 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 04
£55.90
Josef Seibel Fiona 04Compare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11
£89.38
Josef Seibel Cassandra 11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona soft bedding Birko-Flor
£56.25
Compare Prices
74 offers
Remonte Sandal D2K53
£55.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27214-46
£46.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Compare Prices
42 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tamaris Pantolette 27118-46
£52.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£55.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£67.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
Merkkur
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£56.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel