Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor

Manufacturer: Birkenstock
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
from £76.00to £80.756 offersManufacturer: Birkenstock
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Birko-Flor
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Slip
• Liner Material: Cork
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor Regular Fit Purple Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Purple - 1030211-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Iconic BIRKENSTOCK design reimagined for today. The Catalina expands on our single-strap look with even more coverage. Smooth Birko-Flor® comes together with sophisticated, classic hardware. This next-generation style rests on an original contoured footbed to give you the support you know and love. Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable EVA sole is flexible and lightweight Adjustable strap with metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor Regular Fit Purple Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Purple - 1030211-7 - Size: 7
Iconic BIRKENSTOCK design reimagined for today. The Catalina expands on our single-strap look with even more coverage. Smooth Birko-Flor® comes together with sophisticated, classic hardware. This next-generation style rests on an original contoured footbed to give you the support you know and love. Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable EVA sole is flexible and lightweight Adjustable strap with metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Purple Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Purple - 1030250-3.5 - Size: 3.5
Iconic BIRKENSTOCK design reimagined for today. The Catalina expands on our single-strap look with even more coverage. Smooth Birko-Flor® comes together with sophisticated, classic hardware. This next-generation style rests on an original contoured footbed to give you the support you know and love. Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable EVA sole is flexible and lightweight Adjustable strap with metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Purple Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Purple - 1030250-7 - Size: 7
Iconic BIRKENSTOCK design reimagined for today. The Catalina expands on our single-strap look with even more coverage. Smooth Birko-Flor® comes together with sophisticated, classic hardware. This next-generation style rests on an original contoured footbed to give you the support you know and love. Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable EVA sole is flexible and lightweight Adjustable strap with metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Purple Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Purple - 1030250-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Iconic BIRKENSTOCK design reimagined for today. The Catalina expands on our single-strap look with even more coverage. Smooth Birko-Flor® comes together with sophisticated, classic hardware. This next-generation style rests on an original contoured footbed to give you the support you know and love. Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable EVA sole is flexible and lightweight Adjustable strap with metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor Narrow Fit Light Brown Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Light Brown - 1029245-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Iconic BIRKENSTOCK design reimagined for today. The Catalina expands on our single-strap look with even more coverage. Smooth Birko-Flor® comes together with sophisticated, classic hardware. This next-generation style rests on an original contoured footbed to give you the support you know and love. Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birko-Flor® synthetic leather upper Suede footbed lining helps keep you comfortable EVA sole is flexible and lightweight Adjustable strap with metal pin buckle Made in Germany
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Birko-Flor
Liner Material:Cork
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-Flor
£85.00
Birkenstock Arizona prof Birko-FlorCompare 3 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£49.28
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 227 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£88.40
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 70 Prices
Birkenstock Boston leather oiled
£102.60
Birkenstock Boston leather oiledCompare 80 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£26.00
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 289 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£37.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 30 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£77.90
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£74.00
Birkenstock Florida soft beddingCompare 20 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£25.00
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Sydney
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Nubuck
£76.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£75.00
Compare Prices
150 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£74.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
19 offers
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£74.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding
£74.10
Compare Prices
44 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel