Birkenstock Milano

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Milano BS MAG5804732
The BIRKENSTOCK Milano ensures maximum grip and gives feet stability in all movement scenarios. This is thanks to the slightly more compact two-strap upper and the wide back strap. The upper is made of skin-friendly and wear-resistant Birko-Flor® synthetic material.
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Milano BS MAG5804724
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Milano BS MAG5804734
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sandals Birkenstock Milano BS MAG5804731
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Milano Vegan Synthetics MAG3541357
Support, stability and optimal fit! That's what the Milano from BIRKENSTOCK promises thanks to an efficient design with heel strap. For that extra touch of refinement, the shoe has a color-coordinated outsole. Its material has been revised; this model is now available in a vegan version. It is now free of all animal ingredients, according to tests conducted by independent control laboratories. The upper is made of a skin-friendly microfiber material. Thanks to the refined interplay of materials, this sandal has a matte finish, reminiscent of the grain of natural leather, despite its 100% vegan composition.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: microfiberInsole: microfiberOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable straps with metal buckle; vegan model; heel strap; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Germany "Upper: Microfibermicrofiber is a very fine synthetic fiber that is exceptionally strong and flexible. As with Birko-Flor, the surface incorporates a layer of thermoactive fleece.Insole: Mi...
prodImage
£80.38
£97.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Microfiber sandals Birkenstock Milano MAG5447715
Maintien, stabilité et tenue optimale ! Voilà ce que promet la Milano de BIRKENSTOCK grâce à un design efficace avec bride de talon. Pour la petite touche de raffinement supplémentaire, la chaussure est dotée d’une semelle extérieure de couleur assortie. Son matériau a été revu ; ce modèle est dorénavant disponible en version vegan. Il est désormais exempt de tout constituant d’origine animale, conformément aux tests effectués par des laboratoires de contrôle indépendants. Sa tige a été confectionnée dans une matière en microfibre douce sur la peau. Grâce au jeu raffiné des matériaux, cette sandale affiche une finition mate, qui n’est pas sans rappeler le grain du cuir naturel, malgré une composition 100 % vegan. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: microfiberInsole: microfiber Outsole: EVA Details: two adjustable metal buckle straps; vegan design; heel strap; color-coordinated outsole "Made in Germany "Upper Material: Microfiber. Microfiber is a very fine synthetic fib......
prodImage
£80.38
£97.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Birkenstock Milano MAG9702750
The Birkenstock 634503 Milano mocca in Birkibuc Brown are high-quality mules designed by the famous German brand Birkenstock.
prodImage
£80.38
£97.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Milano MAG6383603
Guaranteeing optimal fit, Milano from BIRKENSTOCK gives you the support you need, every step of the way. Why? To its relatively compact upper with three straps, including a wide heel strap. This model has an original glitter finish that makes it shine in the light. The upper is made of particularly soft suede leather that drapes over the foot like a second skin. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: suede leather Outsole: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: two straps, each with adjustable metal buckle; heel strap "Made in Germany
prodImage
£94.99
£111.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano 634503
BIRKENSTOCK Flat sandals Milano Brown Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Sandals Birkenstock Milano Habana MAG6330142
Sandals Birkenstock Milano. The sandal is equipped with three thick, sturdy straps. This allows you to feel a great deal of solidity and comfort when walking. The sides are higher, allowing the sandal to stay in place and offer great stability. The three adjustable straps are made of Birko-Flor, a skin-friendly, hard-wearing fabric.
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Milano Habana MAG6330137
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
WONDERFUL SANDALS
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2018
|
Birkenstock sandals are the best, SO COMFORTABLE AND WIDE.
WONDERFUL SANDALS
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2018
|
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2017
|
Unfortunately I not only have small feet but I have thin feet so they were to wide
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2017
|
Unfortunately I not only have small feet but I have thin feet so they were to wide
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/08/2014
|
These sandals are really great. I have them 5 stars because they are the first sandals that have been comfortable enough for him to wear without socks, and they support his feet nicely (he's a bit pronate). My only criticism...View More is that Birkenstock sizing always seems to be a bit generous, but inconsistently so. Therefore I had to return a pair for my son and then for me too. Can't beat 'em for comfort though.View Less
With reviews from

Birkenstock Milano Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
32
4
9
3
1
2
1
2

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 432 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 14 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
41 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£74.10
Compare Prices
188 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£80.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Birkenstock Zürich
£74.10
Compare Prices
83 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£72.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£68.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Unisa Cisca
£71.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Compare Prices
24 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Milano
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel