Birkenstock Milano

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Plastic
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandals Birkenstock Milano Habana MAG6330135
Sandals Birkenstock Milano. The sandal is equipped with three thick, sturdy straps. This allows you to feel a great deal of solidity and comfort when walking. The sides are higher, allowing the sandal to stay in place and offer great stability. The three adjustable straps are made of Birko-Flor, a skin-friendly, hard-wearing fabric.
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mules Birkenstock Milano MAG9702546
The Milano sandal features straps that wrap around the ankle for optimal support. The buckles allow for a perfect fit to your foot. The Milano mules are made of leather and have a soft natural leather insole that is very comfortable for the foot. The sole is made of latex and cork and is ergonomically designed to ensure better weight distribution across the entire foot. With the Milano sandal, long walks without fatigue are within your reach!
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mules Birkenstock Milano MAG9702547
The Milano sandal features straps that wrap around the ankle for optimal support. The buckles allow for a perfect fit to your foot. The Milano mules are made of leather and have a soft natural leather insole that is very comfortable for the foot. The sole is made of latex and cork and is ergonomically designed to ensure better weight distribution across the entire foot. With the Milano sandal, long walks without fatigue are within your reach!
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mules Birkenstock Milano MAG9702548
The Milano sandal features straps that wrap around the ankle for optimal support. The buckles allow for a perfect fit to your foot. The Milano mules are made of leather and have a soft natural leather insole that is very comfortable for the foot. The sole is made of latex and cork and is ergonomically designed to ensure better weight distribution across the entire foot. With the Milano sandal, long walks without fatigue are within your reach!
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mules Birkenstock Milano MAG9702545
The Milano sandal features straps that wrap around the ankle for optimal support. The buckles allow for a perfect fit to your foot. The Milano mules are made of leather and have a soft natural leather insole that is very comfortable for the foot. The sole is made of latex and cork and is ergonomically designed to ensure better weight distribution across the entire foot. With the Milano sandal, long walks without fatigue are within your reach!
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Plastic
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Milano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
WONDERFUL SANDALS
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2018
|
Birkenstock sandals are the best, SO COMFORTABLE AND WIDE.
WONDERFUL SANDALS
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2018
|
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2017
|
Unfortunately I not only have small feet but I have thin feet so they were to wide
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2017
|
Unfortunately I not only have small feet but I have thin feet so they were to wide
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/08/2014
|
These sandals are really great. I have them 5 stars because they are the first sandals that have been comfortable enough for him to wear without socks, and they support his feet nicely (he's a bit pronate). My only criticism...View More is that Birkenstock sizing always seems to be a bit generous, but inconsistently so. Therefore I had to return a pair for my son and then for me too. Can't beat 'em for comfort though.View Less
With reviews from

Birkenstock Milano Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
32
4
9
3
1
2
1
2

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 462 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 661 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 217 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 153 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 115 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Compare Prices
30 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£80.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Compare Prices
49 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£68.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Waldläufer Garda (210004)
£70.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Birkenstock Milano
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel