Birkenstock Arizona leather

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Suede leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539555
The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic that has been seducing men and women for decades. The individually adjustable sandal with its two straps has long since established itself as a cult shoe. The upper is made of skin-friendly, hard-wearing Birko-Flor® with an elegant nubuck leather look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUppers: Birko-Flor®Soles: suedeSoles: EVADetails: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor upper is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a therm...
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539556
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BK051193
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona BK051193
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed BK952093
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Gold Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,2.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Sfb, Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Habana Habana), 9.5 UK (44 EU) 35993-N
Full grain leather upper Suede covered footbed Cork-latex midsole Built-in arch support Toe grip for added support & comfort
prodImage
£96.90
£106.89
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Arizona NL Schwarz Narrow Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 51193-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic. This individually adjustable unisex two-strap sandal is now available in a uniquely sophisticated leather version. The leather features an open selvedge finish, emphasizing the handcrafted and natural look of these stylish sandals. Original BIRKENSTOCK footbed: anatomically formed Upper: natural leather Lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: strap with two individually adjustable metal pin buckles “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed 452761
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Brown Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,9,9.5,11.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona NU Oiled SFB Habana Regular Fit Women - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 452761-9 - Size: 9
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£113.05
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Men's Two Strap Birko Flor Nat Footd Sandals (Moca, UK 5.5)
Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£117.07
£122.02
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539554
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539562
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539558
prodImage
£73.07
£90.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Arizona Natural Leather MAG3541702
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona model is a true classic that has seduced men and women for decades with its timeless design. This sandal has been revisited in an unusual metallic style. Its shiny film gives a new lustre to this classic model and makes every outfit a real eye-catcher. The cushioned footbed guarantees extra comfort and pampers the foot all day long, thanks to its additional foam insole. The outer material is made of soft, high-quality natural leather.Original BIRKENSTOCK soft anatomical footbedOuter material: natural leatherInsole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: two straps, each with metal buckle, individually adjustable "Made in Germany"Special feature: The soft footbedThe soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. A pleasant feeling of comfort is therefore guaranteed from day premier.Upper: Natural leatherNatural leather can be recognized by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK has chosen not to treat the characteristic ribs and autres signs. For the upper, BIRKENSTOCK u...
prodImage
£75.22
£92.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Natural Leather MAG3540036
The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic that has been appealing to men and women for decades. The sandal, which can be individually adjusted by means of two straps, has long since established itself as a cult shoe. The outer material is made of soft, high-quality natural leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: natural leatherInsole: suede leatherSole: EVADFeatures: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany "Upper: natural leatherNatural leather can be recognized by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK chooses not to treat the ribs and other characteristic features. For the upper, BIRKENSTOCK uses 2.8 to 3.2 millimeter leather.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the b...
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Natural Leather MAG3540074
prodImage
£91.34
£108.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540488
A classic BIRKENSTOCK, the Arizona has been satisfying men and women for decades. This understated two-strap sandal has a timeless design and is a comfortable cult shoe. The soft footbed has a complementary foam footbed for all-day comfort. The upper is made of particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather with raw edges.Original soft footbed BIRKENSTOCK; anatomically shapedUpper: oiled nubuck leatherInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable straps with metal buckle "Made in Germany "Special feature: The soft footbedThe soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insulator with very good cushioning prop...
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540489
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540490
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540486
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540485
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540487
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed 452761
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,9,9.5,11.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock New Sandals Genuine Arizona Mocca Mens Shoes Sizes UK 6-12 - UK 8-
Outer Material: Leather Inner Material: Leather Manmade Sole: Manmade Closure: Slip-On Heel Type: Block Heel
prodImage
£128.00
£148.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Birkenstock Arizona Men's Two Strap Birko Flor Nat Footd Sandals (Moca, UK 7)
Outer Material: Leather Inner Material: Leather Manmade Sole: Manmade Closure: Slip-On Heel Type: Block Heel
prodImage
£135.00
£155.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Birkenstock Arizona Sfb, Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Habana Habana), 8 UK (42 EU)
Waxy, soft and smooth Amalfi leather upper Breathable leather lining for comfort. Anatomically correct, suede lined, natural cork-latex soft footbed. Raised toe-bar, neutral heel profile and deep heel cup Flexible, lightweight and shock-absorbing EVA sole, Narrow fitting
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Men's Two Strap Birko Flor Nat Footd Sandals (Moca, UK 11.5)
Outer Material: Leather Inner Material: Leather Manmade Sole: Manmade Closure: Slip-On Heel Type: Block Heel
prodImage
£176.26
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Sfb, Men’s Open Toe Sandals, Brown (Habana Habana), 10.5 UK (45 EU)
Original Birkenstock soft footbed provides an extra dose of comfort Strap with two adjustable metal pin buckles EVA sole ensures high wearing comfort
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 647 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 207 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 141 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 116 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Birkenstock Arizona natural leatherCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£60.17
Compare Prices
142 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor
£60.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Compare Prices
48 offers
Salomon Reelax Break 6.0 Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Remonte Sandal D0N52
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Compare Prices
49 offers
Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Langdon Sandal
£59.44
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ecco Flash 240873
£61.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ecco Cozmo Nubuck Sandal Men (500984)
£65.73
Compare Prices
27 offers
Birkenstock Arizona leather
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel