Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck

Price History
• Sandals
• Material: Birko-Flor, cork, latex, suede
• Footbed: Anatomically shaped
• Straps: Two adjustable straps
• Sole: Treaded sole with a slight 2 cm heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539557
The Arizona from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic that has been seducing men and women for decades. The individually adjustable sandal with its two straps has long since established itself as a cult shoe. The upper is made of skin-friendly, hard-wearing Birko-Flor® with an elegant nubuck leather look.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUppers: Birko-Flor®Soles: suedeSoles: EVADetails: strap with two individually adjustable metal buckles "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor upper is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a therm...
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539514
The Gizeh from BIRKENSTOCK is a classic to match any style. Our elegant sandals with in-between toes combine optimum support with an up-to-date minimalist design. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hypoallergenic and resistant synthetic material, in a nubuck style: the result is a texture and color very similar to that of real leather.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Nubuck Birko-Flor®Insole: suede leatherSole: EVADetails: finger crotch with individually adjustable metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper: Birko-FlorThe nubuck Birko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; its inner side is bonded to a soft, thermoactive non-woven layer. The surface is similar to leather nubuck. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive, keeping feet at a pleasant temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material extracted from the bar...
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 1032045
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 1032045
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona, Unisex-adult Unisex Adults Casual, Grey (Stone), 5.5 UK (39 EU)
Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: suede
prodImage
£70.99
£80.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Arizona Mules/Clogs Men Stone - 7.5 - Mules Shoes 19788-H
Synthetic, Synthetic, Synthetic, Rubber, Buckle, Mules Country of manufacture : Deutschland 1 Shoe Width : narrow
prodImage
£73.90
£83.89
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Womens Sandals - Mocha - Brown - Size: 7/C pvi_02b5qbpnigsxbt
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Womens Sandals in Mocha The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backingContoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suedeLightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Upper material: Birko-Flor® NubuckInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA 151183
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Womens Sandals - Mocha - Brown - Size: 7.5/C pvi_01ze6sba23py5h
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck Womens Sandals in Mocha The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backingContoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suedeLightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Upper material: Birko-Flor® NubuckInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA 151183
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Narrow Fit Mocca 151183 - Brown Canvas (archived) - Size UK 7 d41bdf9f-5291-4970-8e09-f3dac3e908d2
These classic Birkenstock Narrow Fit Ladies Arizona flat leather sandals are ideal for your summer wardrobe. They are lightweight yet versatile with an adjustable buckle closure offering a soft and comfortable fit. The cork-latex footbed, Birko-Flor and none slip EVa sole make these sandals ideal for walking and provide anatomical arch support as well as being lightweight and cushioned.,Upper Material: Syntheitc Nubuck,Lining Material: cork,Latex Fastening type: Adjustable Buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.40
£83.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Womens Arizona Narrow Fit Mocca 151183 - Brown Canvas (archived) - Size UK 4.5 86ad5291-81cd-4a28-88d7-dc0433d01765
These classic Birkenstock Narrow Fit Ladies Arizona flat leather sandals are ideal for your summer wardrobe. They are lightweight yet versatile with an adjustable buckle closure offering a soft and comfortable fit. The cork-latex footbed, Birko-Flor and none slip EVa sole make these sandals ideal for walking and provide anatomical arch support as well as being lightweight and cushioned.,Upper Material: Syntheitc Nubuck,Lining Material: cork,Latex Fastening type: Adjustable Buckle
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.40
£83.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Birkenstock Arizona Nubuck Stone Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 151213-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. “Made in Germany” Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Nubuck Stone Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Grey - 151213-7 - Size: 7
The often imitated, never duplicated, category-defining, two-strap wonder from Birkenstock. A comfort legend and a fashion staple. With adjustable straps and a magical cork footbed that conforms to the shape of your foot, a truly custom fit is as effortless as the classic design. “Made in Germany” Birkibuc – a durable, synthetic upper material with a nubuck leather-like texture and a soft backing Contoured cork footbed conforms to the shape of your foot and features pronounced arch support, a deep heel cup, and roomy toe box; lined with suede Lightweight EVA sole for cushioning and shock absorption Avoid extreme heat
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock ARIZONA Birko-Flor Nubuck B003ART3UI
Anatomically shaped cork and latex footbed Upper: Birko-Flor Insole: Suede Sole: EVA Details: Two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 151213
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Grey Available in women's sizes. 4.5,5,5.5,7,10.5,11.5,2.5,13.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona 151213
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Grey Available in men's sizes. 4.5,5,5.5,7,10.5,11.5,2.5,13.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 5 - Nubuck 315552314502070
Cork Crafted Support Birkenstock Arizona brings teady comfort to everyday style. The contoured footbed shapes naturally to your stride, while the Birko Flor upper offers a leather‑like look that lasts. Soft suede lining keeps contact gentle, and the lightweight EVA sole adds flexible support throughout the day. Birkenstock Arizona Features: * Birko Flor synthetic leather upper * Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles * Natural leather insole * Deep heel cup * Heel mould * Toe grip * Contoured cork latex footbed with raised edge * Made in Germany footbed stamp * EVA outsole * Narrow Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock Arizona Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 7 - Nubuck 315552314502090
Cork Crafted Support Birkenstock Arizona brings teady comfort to everyday style. The contoured footbed shapes naturally to your stride, while the Birko Flor upper offers a leather‑like look that lasts. Soft suede lining keeps contact gentle, and the lightweight EVA sole adds flexible support throughout the day. Birkenstock Arizona Features: * Birko Flor synthetic leather upper * Two adjustable straps with metal pin buckles * Natural leather insole * Deep heel cup * Heel mould * Toe grip * Contoured cork latex footbed with raised edge * Made in Germany footbed stamp * EVA outsole * Narrow Fit
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Birkenstock - leather double-strap sandals 151213-STONE
Narrow fit | Open toe | Birko-Flor nabuk upper | EVA sole | Rubber sole | Anatomically shaped footbed made of cork and latex | Adjustable straps closure | Slip-on design
prodImage
£120.00
£130.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Birkenstock - leather double-strap sandals 151213-STONE
Narrow fit | Open toe | Birko-Flor nabuk upper | EVA sole | Rubber sole | Anatomically shaped footbed made of cork and latex | Adjustable straps closure | Slip-on design
prodImage
£120.00
£130.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539560
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539523
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539526
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539524
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539528
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539525
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539509
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539511
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539522
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539541
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG3539553
prodImage
£60.17
£77.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Sandals
Material: Birko-Flor, cork, latex, suede
Footbed: Anatomically shaped
Straps: Two adjustable straps
Sole: Treaded sole with a slight 2 cm heel

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 471 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 668 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 215 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 166 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 51 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Milano
£68.80
Birkenstock MilanoCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor
£60.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£60.08
Compare Prices
34 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Remonte Sandal D0N52
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
£72.10
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ecco Flash 240873
£61.08
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gabor Sandal
£59.18
Compare Prices
41 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.68
Compare Prices
68 offers
Josef Seibel Debra
£59.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel