Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Sandal
• Material: Oiled nubuck leather, leather insole, cork footbed, EVA outsole
• Straps: Two adjustable pin buckles
• Fit: Narrow
• Footbed: Raised edge, toe grip, transverse arch support, longitudinal arch supports, heel cup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed BK0752483
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Men's Arizona SFB Black, Oiled Leather Slippers, 5 UK
Soft original BIRKENSTOCK footbed; anatomical Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede
prodImage
£78.94
£88.93
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Birkenstock Women's 752483_39 Sandals, Black, 5.5 UK (39 EU) 35998-56
Soft original BIRKENSTOCK footbed; anatomical Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede
prodImage
£83.57
£93.56
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Size: 5.5/C pvi_01j7w9okk32gfp
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Special feature: Soft footbedUpper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  752483
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Size: 7.5/C pvi_0243sps1rj6inw
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Special feature: Soft footbedUpper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  752483
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540411
A classic BIRKENSTOCK, the Arizona has been satisfying men and women for decades. This understated two-strap sandal has a timeless design and is a comfortable cult shoe. The soft footbed has a complementary foam footbed for all-day comfort. The upper is made of particularly thick, oiled nubuck leather with raw edges.Original soft footbed BIRKENSTOCK; anatomically shapedUpper: oiled nubuck leatherInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: two adjustable straps with metal buckle "Made in Germany "Special feature: The soft footbedThe soft footbed has an integrated latex foam cushion. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the cork oak tree. This natural product is a thermal insulator with very good cushioning prop...
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540475
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between two sizes, choose the smaller size.A classic from BIRKENSTOCK, the Arizona has satisfied both men and women for decades. This simple two-strap sandal features a timeless design and proudly embraces its status as a cult and comfortable shoe. The soft footbed comes with an additional foam sole for extra comfort throughout the day. Its upper is made from particularly thick oiled nubuck leather with raw edges. Original soft footbed BIRKENSTOCK; anatomical shape. Upper: oiled nubuck leather. Insole: suede leather. Outsole: EVA. Details: two adjustable straps with a metal buckle. “Made in Germany.” Special feature: The soft footbed. The soft footbed is equipped with an integrated latex foam cushion. A pleasant feeling of comfort is therefore guaranteed from the very first day. Inner sole: hygiene insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather hygiene insole gently moulds to the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface, w....
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed BK1013643
BIRKENSTOCK Mules / Casual Shoes Arizona Soft Footbed Blue Available in women's sizes. 5.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£100.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona Oil Leather Unisex Footbed Womens Sandal In BlackUK 3 - 8
Birkenstock Arizona Oil Leather Unisex Footbed Womens Sandal In BlackUK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona NU Oiled SFB Black Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 752483-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The legendary two-strap design from BIRKENSTOCK - the Arizona. Iconic style complemented with the signature comfort of the BIRKENSTOCK footbed. This version also boasts an additional foam layer, its soft footbed offering extra comfort. Shown in a beautiful, oiled nubuck leather. BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: nubuck leather, oiled Lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: strap with two individually adjustable metal pin buckles “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Arizona NU Oiled SFB Black Narrow Fit Unisex - Sandals Birkenstock - Black - 752483-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The legendary two-strap design from BIRKENSTOCK - the Arizona. Iconic style complemented with the signature comfort of the BIRKENSTOCK footbed. This version also boasts an additional foam layer, its soft footbed offering extra comfort. Shown in a beautiful, oiled nubuck leather. BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: nubuck leather, oiled Lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: strap with two individually adjustable metal pin buckles “Made in Germany”
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock - toe-exposed flat sole sandals 752483-BLACK
Open toe | Flat sole | Buckle strap | Slip-on design
prodImage
£162.00
£172.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Birkenstock - toe-exposed flat sole sandals 752483-BLACK
Open toe | Flat sole | Buckle strap | Slip-on design
prodImage
£162.00
£172.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Birkenstock Men's Arizona SFB Black, Oiled Leather Slippers, 7.5 UK
Soft original BIRKENSTOCK footbed; anatomical Upper: oiled nubuck leather Insole: suede
prodImage
£89.24
£99.23
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Size: 7/C pvi_02xhh96mvzead1
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Special feature: Soft footbedUpper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  752483
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Size: 5/C pvi_03ggiuhokuoawq
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Special feature: Soft footbedUpper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  752483
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
Women's Birkenstock Arizona Soft Footbed Womens Oiled Leather Sandals - Black - Size: 4.5/C pvi_005ez7q9w3hlsp
The BIRKENSTOCK Arizona is a genuine classic that has been delighting both men and women for decades. This simple sandal with two straps stands for timeless design and has long held cult status thanks to its comfort factor. With its additional foam layer, the soft footbed offers extra comfort and pampers feet – all day long. The upper is made from extra thick, oiled nubuck leather with an open-selvage finish. Original BIRKENSTOCK soft footbed; anatomically shaped Upper: oiled nubuck leather Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: two straps, each with an individually adjustable metal pin buckle Special feature: Soft footbedUpper material: Oiled leatherInsole: Natural leatherFootbed material: CorkOutsole: EVA  752483
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Men's mules green Green Size: 9.5 UK 57256-N
Birkenstock BIR-CCC-1019377-FK/44/Verde
prodImage
£97.94
£107.93
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540410
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540466
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540467
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540409
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540517
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540470
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540474
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540473
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540469
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sandals Birkenstock Arizona Waxy Leather MAG3540408
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540476
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Oiled Leather Strap Sandals Birkenstock Arizona SFB MAG3540477
prodImage
£98.65
£115.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Oiled nubuck leather, leather insole, cork footbed, EVA outsole
Straps: Two adjustable pin buckles
Fit: Narrow
Footbed: Raised edge, toe grip, transverse arch support, longitudinal arch supports, heel cup
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 470 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 672 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 215 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 166 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 51 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Milano
£68.80
Birkenstock MilanoCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Unisa Cisca
£71.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Arizona natural leather
£71.25
Compare Prices
25 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.68
Compare Prices
67 offers
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
40 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Waldläufer Garda (210004)
£70.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Zürich
£74.10
Compare Prices
84 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Soft Bedding Oiled Leather
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
GreenStep
prodImage
£78.94
Shipping: £9.99
GreenStep
prodImage
£83.57
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£93.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel