Keen Uneek O3 Women

Price History
• Sandals in innovative 2-cord design
• Upper material: synthetic and textile
• Breathable mesh lining, padded insole
• Bungee quick-lacing system for easy fit
• Rubber sole with high traction, weight 257 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Uneek O3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Keen Uneek O3 MAG13358076
Notre chaussure d'extérieur la plus innovante. Même design à deux cordons que l'original, avec un talon légèrement amorti.Cordon élastique en plastique recyclé et fermeture à lacet pour un maintien instantané.Eco Anti-Odor pour un contrôle des odeurs naturel et sans pesticide.L'hydrofuge durable sans PFAS repousse l'eau aussi bien que les produits chimiques à vie, sans nuire à la planète.Contient du plastique P.E.T. recyclé pour réduire l'utilisation de matériaux vierges.Poids: 211gMatériau supérieur: Synthétique & textileNettoyer avec du savon doux et de l'eau froide. Enlever l'excès de saleté ou nettoyer les taches avec une brosse dure ou un chiffon doux. Sécher à l'air libre à l'abri de la chaleur.
prodImage
£79.09
£96.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Keen Uneek O3 MAG13358074
prodImage
£79.09
£96.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Keen Uneek O3 MAG13358074
prodImage
£79.09
£96.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Keen Uneek O3 MAG13358076
prodImage
£79.09
£96.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
KEEN Women's Uneek O3 Breathable Two Cord Custom Comfort Fit Sneaker Style Sandals, Birch/Star White, 6 142755373
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Minimal waste construction; Washable recycled PET polyester fibers help sustain the environment SOLE: Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out MATERIAL: Free moving nylon cord forms to the foot giving a natural and free moving feel without losing structure and stability COMFORT: Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Uneek O3 Breathable Two Cord Custom Comfort Fit Sneaker Style Sandals, Black/Star White, 10 142755422
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Womens Uneek O3 Textile Synthetic Birch Star White Sandals 7 UK 1283828
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£85.34
£94.29
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
KEEN Women's Uneek O3 Breathable Two Cord Custom Comfort Fit Sneaker Style Sandals, Birch/Star White, 7.5 MAG13358074
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£98.12
£108.11
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
KEEN Women's Uneek O3 Breathable Two Cord Custom Comfort Fit Sneaker Style Sandals, Birch/Star White, 8.5 MAG13358076
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£98.12
£108.11
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
KEEN Womens Uneek O3 Textile Synthetic Birch Star White Sandals 5.5 UK PS4402BSW5H
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Womens Uneek O3 Textile Synthetic Birch Star White Sandals 7 UK PS4402BSW7
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Uneek O3 Sandals Women PS4402BSW7H
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Uneek O3 Breathable Two Cord Custom Comfort Fit Sneaker Style Sandals, Birch/Star White, 6 041526.118.R.069DF.US.KEEN.B0C8QF2YMM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Minimal waste construction; Washable recycled PET polyester fibers help sustain the environment SOLE: Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out MATERIAL: Free moving nylon cord forms to the foot giving a natural and free moving feel without losing structure and stability COMFORT: Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step
prodImage
£113.00
£133.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Women's Uneek O3 Breathable Two Cord Custom Comfort Fit Sneaker Style Sandals, Black/Star White, 6 UK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Minimal waste construction; Washable recycled PET polyester fibers help sustain the environment SOLE: Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out MATERIAL: Free moving nylon cord forms to the foot giving a natural and free moving feel without losing structure and stability COMFORT: Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step
prodImage
£132.00
£152.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Women's Uneek O3 Breathable Two Cord Custom Comfort Fit Sneaker Style Sandals, Black/Star White, 7.5
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£151.57
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Uneek O3 Breathable Two Cord Custom Comfort Fit Sneaker Style Sandals, Black/Star White, 8
Premium synthetic textile upper Breathable and soft textile mesh lining Textile lined insole for cushioning and comfort Elasticated bungee-lacing system for flexible fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sandals in innovative 2-cord design
Upper material: synthetic and textile
Breathable mesh lining, padded insole
Bungee quick-lacing system for easy fit
Rubber sole with high traction, weight 257 g

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Uneek O3 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£56.99
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 89 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 31 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£47.48
Keen Rose SandalCompare 55 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 47 Prices
Keen Austin
£55.43
Keen AustinCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 55 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 43 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.50
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 293 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£70.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Blaire Felix Rub Off Vegan
£79.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dr. Martens Blaire Athena
£80.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£69.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Compare Prices
103 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Compare Prices
35 offers
Panama Jack Julia Basics
£82.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Catalina Cushion Buckle Birko-Flor
£66.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Uneek O3 Women
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel