Keen Austin

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Austin
from £50.04to £166.0032 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Austin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 6 B006RK3MF2
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 9 B006RK3OS2
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Austin Mens Black Leather Walking Shoes Size UK 8-13 1002990
KEEN Austin Mens Black Leather Walking Shoes Size UK 8-13, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Austin Mens Black Leather Walking Shoes Size UK 8-13 1002990
KEEN Austin Mens Black Leather Walking Shoes Size UK 8-13, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 13
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£121.93
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 11
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£121.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 10.5 B006RK3PTU
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 12 B006RK3QOO
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 8 B006RK3NU6
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 7.5 B006RK3NJM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 11 B006RK3Q76
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 7 B006RK3N56
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 8.5 B006RK3OBY
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 16 B002XHJUFY
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 10 B0014YIBSE
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 8 B0014YPLSW
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 9.5 B0014YK8VM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 13 B006RK3R0W
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 9 B0014YPLUK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 8.5 B0014YIBQQ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 6.5 B0016BAJZS
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 14 B006RK3RCA
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 9.5 B006RK3P0E
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 7 B0016BCOSS
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 12 B00158T3Y0
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 6.5 B006RK3MQ6
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 14 B002C37FNS
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Black, 6 B0016B8F9K
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Austin Mens Brown Lace Up Leather Walking Shoes Size UK 8-13 1007722
KEEN Austin Mens Brown Lace Up Leather Walking Shoes Size UK 8-13, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Austin Low Height Leather Oxfords, Chocolate Brown, 10 SF-42960216665
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Tanning leather is a dirty process; That’s why KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that use processes to reduce chemical use and the impact on watershed FIT & COMFORT: Compression molded underfoot cushioning provides unparallel comfort right out of the box while the lace system provides a snug fit TRACTION & SUPPORT: Made with a non marking rubber outsole so that you leave no trace indoors; The metalogical footbed design is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the natural contours of the foot STYLE: Classic oxford lace design makes the Austin perfect for any occasion from the office, a night out on the town or just going on a walk; Professional looks with outdoor style CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£126.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Austin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 179 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£60.43
Keen Rose SandalCompare 46 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 75 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 45 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 12 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£40.00
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 31 Prices
Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Keen Elle strap sandalCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Compare Prices
824 offers
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vans Pomona
£50.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
DC Belmar Ladies
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£49.99
Compare Prices
178 offers
Skinners Comfort 2.0
£53.78
Compare Prices
34 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Keen Austin
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel