Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
from £69.99to £72.007 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue Checkerboard Black Citadel Mens Uk 11 Trainers Shoes
Vans Sk8-Hi Reissue Checkerboard Black Citadel Mens Uk 11 Trainers Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
£73.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI VN0A32QGHRK1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI Black Available in men's sizes. 10.5,8.5,4.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI VN0A32QGHRK1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI Black Available in women's sizes. 10.5,8.5,4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI VN0A32QGHRK1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI Black Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI VN0A32QGHRK1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI VN0A32QGHRK1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI Black Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI VN0A32QGHRK1
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-HI Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 253 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 180 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 95 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Command Premium
£69.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Ecco Irving Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Buffalo Cld Chai
£68.30
Compare Prices
57 offers
Adidas I-5923 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Forum Bold Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Lyte III Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Gazelle Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Blazer Low 77 Vintage Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
the7hinds
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel