Vans Classic Slip-On

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Classic Slip-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

151 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vans Unisex Ua Classic Slip-on Zapatillas, Black, 7 UK B0764XPX5F
Vendor Name: Vans Style No: VN000EYEBKA Material : Canvas Color : BLACK/BLACK International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: UK 9 / eu 43 / us 11.5 pvi_03shlr8qef08hp
Classic slip-on sneakers with a low-profile canvas upper, padded collars, elastic side panels, and signature rubber waffle outsoles for comfort and grip.
prodImage
£49.50
£53.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 5 pvi_03r2w4gxubqzh6
prodImage
£49.50
£54.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEW001=EYEW00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,6.5,8,11,3,13,14,15,4.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEW001=EYEW00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,6.5,8,11,3,13,14,15,4.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEW001=EYEW00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEW001=EYEW00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
VANS SLIP ON BLACK & WHITE CANVAS TRAINERS (UK 6 EUR 39)
VANS SLIP ON BLACK & WHITE CANVAS TRAINERS (UK 6 EUR 39), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Men's Classic Slip-on Trainers, True White, 6.5 UK 1262456
Slip-on design Sturdy canvas upper Characteristic waffle rubber sole
prodImage
£56.80
£65.75
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Vans Classic Slip On Sneakers black 328613EU42
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Classic Slip On Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU45, EU46.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Classic Slip On Sneakers black 328613EU45
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Classic Slip On Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU45, EU46.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Men's Ua Classic Slip-on Zapatillas, True White, 7.5 UK
VN000EYEW001-085 Vans VN000EYE White True White
prodImage
£71.89
£76.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Women's Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 3 pvi_031m0laz1wxix6
prodImage
£49.50
£53.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Women's Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 8 pvi_027cv4mhfrwxqm
prodImage
£49.50
£53.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Vans Classic Slip on Mens Black Canvas Trainers - Size: 8 pvi_014nk3m5pn1fcc
A timeless design from "Off the wall" collection, these trainers are one of Vans most iconic -and undoubtedly popular- styles. The durable cotton drilled lining provides excellent comfort and breathability and a lace-less upper with elasticated panels ensure a secure and supported fit. Signature Vans waffle sole. • Slip On • Padded collar • 100% vegan
prodImage
£49.50
£53.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Vans Classic Slip on Black Canvas Skate Trainers VEYEBKA TOWER London - Size: 9 pvi_01hmaw1gy2v90k
A timeless design from 'Off the wall' collection, these trainers are one of Vans most iconic -and undoubtedly popular- styles. The durable cotton drilled lining provides excellent comfort and breathability and a lace-less upper with elasticated panels ensure a secure and supported fit. Signature Vans waffle sole. Specification: Brand: Vans MPN: c_4283_mens Department: Men's Style: Sneaker Type: Trainer Upper Material: Canvas Country/Region of Manufacture: China Insole Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Elasticated Season: Summer
prodImage
£49.50
£54.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 4 pvi_01mx74i6qufau6
prodImage
£49.50
£53.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 3 pvi_03af0ebw3um0hv
prodImage
£49.50
£54.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 4 pvi_02lcd23rz05ouk
prodImage
£49.50
£54.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 7 pvi_02k8mofbsk6nds
prodImage
£49.50
£53.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Men's Vans Classic Slip on Black Canvas Skate Trainers VEYEBKA TOWER London - Size: 8 pvi_03px1qapj4as2g
A timeless design from 'Off the wall' collection, these trainers are one of Vans most iconic -and undoubtedly popular- styles. The durable cotton drilled lining provides excellent comfort and breathability and a lace-less upper with elasticated panels ensure a secure and supported fit. Signature Vans waffle sole. Specification: Brand: Vans MPN: c_4283_mens Department: Men's Style: Sneaker Type: Trainer Upper Material: Canvas Country/Region of Manufacture: China Insole Material: Synthetic Lining Material: Textile Outsole Material: Rubber Closure: Elasticated Season: Summer
prodImage
£49.50
£54.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Men's Vans Classic Slip on Mens Black Canvas Trainers - Size: 9 pvi_0179o1fyj4fxzk
A timeless design from "Off the wall" collection, these trainers are one of Vans most iconic -and undoubtedly popular- styles. The durable cotton drilled lining provides excellent comfort and breathability and a lace-less upper with elasticated panels ensure a secure and supported fit. Signature Vans waffle sole. • Slip On • Padded collar • 100% vegan
prodImage
£49.50
£53.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 7 pvi_02ly7e7a5hvkt5
prodImage
£49.50
£54.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: UK 9 / eu 43 / us 11.5 pvi_018x41mzo65rsa
prodImage
£49.50
£54.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 8 pvi_00kwcshfh39c7h
prodImage
£49.50
£54.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Vans Classic Slip-On Canvas Black Trainers - Size: 5 pvi_01yw79nmzj70h7
prodImage
£49.50
£53.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEW001=EYEW00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEW001=EYEW00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEW001=EYEW00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On VN000EYEW001=EYEW00
Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) Classic Slip-On White Available in men's sizes. 14.Men > Shoes > Slip ons
5 days
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Classic Slip-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2020
|
fit as expected, but they take a bit to break in to. also the box came beat up which was weird but the shoes are perfect :)
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/08/2020
|
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2020
|
Bought them for myself I have wide feet did not fit me at all but my 16 year old son loves them. They are not for a wide foot old guy!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2020
|
It was what we ordered. My son wears them, they were a perfect fit.
Ras
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/01/2020
|
Ras
With reviews from

Vans Classic Slip-On Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
25
4
2
3
2
1
3

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 205 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 166 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 80 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Slipper 24239-42
£31.46
Compare Prices
27 offers
Exped Camp Slipper M
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exped Camp Slipper L
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.93
Compare Prices
55 offers
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£36.38
Compare Prices
55 offers
Teva Re Ember Moc
£29.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Bobs Chill
£34.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Clarks Un Aldric Lace
£29.07
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jana Sneaker 8-24766-43
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Siron
£31.85
Compare Prices
86 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel