Vans Classic Slip-On

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Classic Slip-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

154 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Classic Slip On Sneakers black 328613EU43
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Classic Slip On Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU45, EU46.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Classic, Unisex-Adults' Slip-On Shoes, True White, 12 UK
: All White Design : Canvas Uppers : Cotton Drill Lining For Breathability : Lateral Rubber Bands Ensure Perfect Fit International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£71.89
£76.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Vans Unisex Classic (Checkerboard ) Slip-On Skate Shoe ZD-VA215A004-502-6.5
Textile canvas rubber none, slip on
prodImage
£77.64
£82.59
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Vans Men's Classic Slip-on Trainers, True White, 6.5 UK AS---202636069-White-UK 6.5
Slip-on design Sturdy canvas upper Characteristic waffle rubber sole
prodImage
£81.89
£86.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Classic Slip-On
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2020
|
fit as expected, but they take a bit to break in to. also the box came beat up which was weird but the shoes are perfect :)
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/08/2020
|
good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/05/2020
|
Bought them for myself I have wide feet did not fit me at all but my 16 year old son loves them. They are not for a wide foot old guy!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2020
|
It was what we ordered. My son wears them, they were a perfect fit.
Ras
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
30/01/2020
|
Ras
With reviews from

Vans Classic Slip-On Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
25
4
2
3
2
1
3

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 210 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£39.60
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 85 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 82 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 108 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Glistening
£28.38
Compare Prices
37 offers
Clarks Cotrell Edge Derby Shoes
source: OnBuy
Clarks Cotrell Edge Derby Shoes
£28.92
Compare Prices
73 offers
Clarks Havisham Oak Brogues
source: Amazon
Clarks Havisham Oak Brogues
£28.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Clarks Un Aldric Lace
£29.07
Compare Prices
25 offers
Crocs Crocband Flat
£26.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hush Puppies Adam Lace Up Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Adam Lace Up Shoes
£27.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
Clarks Brandon Lace Formal Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Brandon Lace Formal Shoes
£29.41
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers Bobs Chill
£34.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Clarks Cotrell Walk Oxford
source: Amazon
Clarks Cotrell Walk Oxford
£27.86
Compare Prices
62 offers
Hush Puppies Pele Lace Up Shoe
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Pele Lace Up Shoe
£27.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel