Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANS OLD SKOOL Shoe 2022 black/white, 38
Low profile Iconic side band Reinforced tip
prodImage
£46.49
£57.48
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Vans Unisex Sneaker, Black White, 5.5 Uk
Vans sports shoe Iconic side band Original Waffle sole
prodImage
£47.41
£58.40
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Lowest total price
Vans Unisex Old Skool Canvas Shoes Black & White VN000D3HY281
Vans Unisex Old Skool Canvas Shoes Black & White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,9,9.5,10.5,11,3,7,8.5,12,13,14,5.5,15,10,4,2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,9,9.5,10.5,11,3,7,8.5,12,13,14,5.5,15,10,4,2.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 13.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Sneakers for unisex off the wall in black Canvas (archived) - Size EU 46 a499b8ce-f7be-454b-874d-025b10e8de02
SNEAKERS VANS OFF THE WALL FOR UNISEX VN000D3HY281 OLD SKOOL Black, Padded insole, Nonslip soles, Flexible sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.32
£61.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Sneakers for unisex off the wall in black Canvas (archived) - Size EU 37 c824a714-4498-4e32-b9f8-6dd92819bdeb
SNEAKERS VANS OFF THE WALL FOR UNISEX VN000D3HY281 OLD SKOOL Black, Padded insole, Nonslip soles, Flexible sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.75
£61.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Old Skool Black White Canvas Leather Unisex Trainers Shoes VD3HY28-
Vans Old Skool Black White Canvas Leather Unisex Trainers Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
Vans Old Skool Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Leather & Textile 314521424904080
Rave in Retro Bring vintage vibes to your little ones’ everyday rotation, thanks to the Vans Old Skool. Made with the iconic suede and canvas upper, these shoes provide comfort and durability all in one package. The padded collars bring in plush snugness, while the signature rubber waffle outsoles ensure grippy traction no matter where you go. Vans Old Skool Features: * Low-top design * Suede and canvas upper * Re-enforced toe caps * Padded collars * Rubber waffle outsoles
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Canvas 315552137002065
Legendary Side Stripe Vans Old Skool carries a legacy as the first Vans shoe to showcase the iconic sidestripe. Durable suede and canvas uppers withstand everyday wear, while reinforced toe caps add extra toughness. The lace-up closure ensures a secure fit, and padded collars provide support for all-day comfort. Finished with signature rubber waffle outsoles, the Old Skool confidently represents classic style. Vans Old Skool Features: * Iconic low-top Sidestripe shoe * Durable suede and canvas uppers * Lace-up closure * Reinforced toe caps * Supportive padded collars * Signature rubber waffle outsoles * Classic Old Skool design
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Old Skool Leather, Unisex-Adults' Low-Top Trainers, Black, 4 UK
✅ The Old Skool sneakers from Vans are the iconic model that gave birth to the Sidestripe. They were the first Vans sneaker design to feature the famous Sidestripe, although back then it was just a simple doodle drawn by the brand's founder, Paul Van Doren. ✅ The upper part of the Old Skool Vans sneakers has canvas and suede that provide a soft and durable finish, while the synthetic leather details add a sophisticated look. ✅ The Vans sneakers for men and women feature a thick sole and a thin tongue, details that give them a classic look. This low-top style has become an icon in the worlds of skateboarding, music, and fashion. ✅ Old Skool sneakers have always been the go-to shoes for men and women for all those creative people who do things their own way, from 90s skaters and punks to today's hip-hop and fashion legends.
prodImage
£47.41
£58.40
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Vans Old Skool Leather, Unisex-Adults' Low-Top Trainers, Black, 10.5 UK
Low profile Iconic side band Reinforced tip
prodImage
£50.92
£59.87
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Vans Men's UA OLDSKOOL Sneaker, Black/White, 9 UK
Vans Old Skool Clic Model Material: 56% suede, 44% canvas from Amazon Quality Amazon
prodImage
£50.92
£59.87
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Vans Unisex UA Old Skool Zapatillas, Black/White, 9.5 UK
Leather and fabric upper with iconic side stripe Lace-up closure for a secure fit Padded tongue for added support and comfort Textile lining Cushioned footbed for added comfort
prodImage
£50.92
£59.87
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Vans Old Skool Leather, Unisex-Adults' Low-Top Trainers, Black, 2.5 UK
Vans sports shoe Iconic side band Original Waffle sole
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL VN000D3HY281=VD3HY28
Vans Shoes (Trainers) UA OLD SKOOL Black Available in women's sizes. 9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£21.16
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 153 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Vans Sk8-Hi CheckerboardCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Saucony Jazz Original Vintage Men
£46.40
Compare Prices
23 offers
Converse All Star Core OX
£46.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£46.12
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Women
£46.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Gola Classics Bullet Pearl Trainers Women
£46.93
Compare Prices
98 offers
Vans Madero
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Command
£44.49
Compare Prices
168 offers
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.06
Compare Prices
417 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
IdoBuy
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: £10.99
theclothingunit
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel