Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
from £43.99to £91.9912 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Canvas
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 4.5 019c2df6-7ad5-7995-927f-9d6321ff6c03
Vans SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 - Elevated Classic Sneakers Step up your style game with these reimagined icons. The SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 takes Vans' legendary high-top and gives it a bold, modern boost for those who dare to stand out. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black suede and leather upper for sleek, versatile style - Durable rubber sole with signature waffle tread pattern **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Platform sole adds height and attitude - Padded collar for enhanced comfort and support - Lace-up closure for a secure, adjustable fit - Ribbed midsole offers flexibility and shock absorption
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Dark Green Leather - Size UK 5 019a4f6a-41b8-7d70-ae2f-01b34176931e
Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform - Unisex High-Top Sneakers Elevated attitude meets timeless design. These platform kicks bring serious height and style to your rotation, merging classic Vans DNA with contemporary edge for a statement that stands tall in any crowd. **Color & Material Composition:** - Monochromatic olive green colorway with tonal stitching - Premium suede and leather upper construction - Subtle blue accent stitching for added dimension - Signature waffle outsole in matching green **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Chunky ribbed platform sole adds bold height and style - Padded collar and supportive high-top design - Cushioned footbed for all-day comfort - Durable construction that breaks in, not down
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 VN0A3TKNQXH1=VA3TKNQXH
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 VN0A3TKNQXH1=VA3TKNQXH
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 VN0A3TKN6BT1=VA3TKN6BT
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,8,7,8.5,4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Vans UA SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 Sneakers High black 503061EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans UA SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 Sneakers High available in sizes EU36, EU37.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Vans UA SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 Sneakers High black 503061EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans UA SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 Sneakers High available in sizes EU36, EU37.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather, textile
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Unisex Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Platform Sneakers - Black Leather - Size UK 3.5 019c2df6-b2c4-7bec-9e38-8bdb19d2ce72
Vans SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 - Elevated Classic Sneakers Step up your style game with these reimagined icons. The SK8-Hi Platform 2.0 takes Vans' legendary high-top and gives it a bold, modern boost for those who dare to stand out. **Color & Material Composition:** - All-black suede and leather upper for sleek, versatile style - Durable rubber sole with signature waffle tread pattern **Fit & Comfort Features:** - Platform sole adds height and attitude - Padded collar for enhanced comfort and support - Lace-up closure for a secure, adjustable fit - Ribbed midsole offers flexibility and shock absorption
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.99
£46.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 VN0A3TKNQXH1=VA3TKNQXH
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 VN0A3TKNQXH1=VA3TKNQXH
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 VN0A3TKNQXH1=VA3TKNQXH
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 VN0A3TKNQXH1=VA3TKNQXH
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi PLATFORM 2.1 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Canvas
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 251 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 178 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 96 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 13 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance ML 373 Men
£43.95
Compare Prices
57 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 3.0 First Insight
£43.60
Compare Prices
35 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 '07 Women
£44.43
Compare Prices
176 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Women
£44.39
Compare Prices
129 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Big Plan
£43.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
DC Command
£46.49
Compare Prices
106 offers
NIKE Dunk Low Retro Men
£44.49
Compare Prices
279 offers
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Compare Prices
240 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (1U647)
£41.49
Compare Prices
57 offers
NIKE Air Max SYSTM Women
£43.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel