Josef Seibel Anvers 87

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
from £49.99to £100.0026 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Leather, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in black Leather - Size EU 47 019bfb4e-eb40-71ab-b9af-632f50583616
The New Anvers 87 by JOSEF SEIBEL in black-combi is a classic men's shoe that embodies true German craftsmanship through its hand-stitched production. Made from high-quality cowhide leather, it offers an outstanding fit and function. The PU sole provides excellent cushioning and lightness, ideal for outdoor leisure activities. The comfort shoe width K is perfect for strong feet. The removable leather sole allows for the use of custom insoles. A timeless companion for autumn that focuses on slow fashion and offers modern comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in blue - Dark Blue Leather - Size EU 43 019bfb4d-dec1-7ccb-bab8-80d281cbd9ae
The New Anvers 87 model offers easy entry thanks to its fashionable lacing. Our New Anvers 87 is also equipped with an exchangeable leather footbed. The high-quality hand stitching is a key feature of our shoes. Thanks to the comfortable K width, we recommend the New Anvers 87 for particularly strong feet. Go your own way with New Anvers 87.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes
Josef Seibel New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Navy - Size: 9.5 pvi_00e9bvz9l9y574
JOSEF SEIBEL New Anvers 87 , offers all-day comfort and smartens up any casual outfit. Featuring a wide-fit design and a removable footbed. It's flexible yet durable outer sole guarantees long-lasting wear and reliable sturdiness.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Navy - Size: 11 pvi_00ovmyilew613t
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel New Anvers 87 Men's Low-Top Trainers, Width K (Extra Wide), Interchangeable Footbed, Sand combi, 10.5 UK child-341105
Product type: trainers, low-top trainers, lace-up shoes, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (nubuck), inner material: leather and textile, outsole: PU, insole: leather Width: K (for strong/wide feet), closure: laces Heel Type:Flat Heel,Heel Height:2.4cm,Platform Height:1.2cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in blue - Dark Blue Leather - Size EU 45 019bfb4f-39ab-7bb8-b2e6-2c573f426b4e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in black Leather - Size EU 46 019bfb4e-d718-7741-9e44-7e26a6167525
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in blue - Dark Blue Leather - Size EU 44 019bfb4e-3890-7dd1-9154-69be6cb6479b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in black - Size EU 42 019bfb4c-2569-7750-aec5-c87bbc8fe6ff
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in black Leather - Size EU 41 019bfb4d-8821-7ce9-84cf-543d5e678430
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in black Leather - Size EU 44 019bfb4e-d7e3-7f99-b13f-c5f764761c4a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in black Leather - Size EU 43 019bfb4f-6726-7501-b0d3-089f9f3e821c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in blue - Dark Blue - Size EU 46 019e744d-2fd4-7214-9b73-e9418738c565
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mens Men Low shoe New Anvers 87 in blue - Dark Blue Leather - Size EU 42 019bfb45-ecab-7a48-a56f-9d8e668e46d2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_00pzte3n241lrl
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_0199d653mfq98z
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Navy - Size: 9 pvi_01ihsbq1945i1c
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_03d4atjvuop8yt
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_00uz8bmbk6vxsy
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Black - Size: 11 pvi_022yoagi9unodb
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00enyi2esab38z
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_005dixca0hoxlw
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Black - Size: 12 pvi_00831l7c4n9yex
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02lroe6zrre157
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's New Anvers 87 Mens Wide Fit Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01pj594bvwiyc2
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Leather, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 26 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£49.99
Compare Prices
177 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Desigual Marbella
£50.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte Sneaker D0T08
£49.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE M2K Tekno Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
98 offers
Chrome Kursk
£49.40
Compare Prices
30 offers
Merrell Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel