Chrome Kursk

• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Nylon
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Kursk Black Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-106-BK-6.5UK - Size: 6.5
Chrome industries, building indestructible gear since 1995. From messenger backpacks through low top biking shoes to urban sneakers, they build all of their sneakers to stand up to all kinds of abuse while staying stylish enough to kick it hard in the office or at the bar. Classic sneaks for city streets. Thats the motto of California brand Chrome Industries. Great shoes for bikers - with hard soles, which better hold the pedal.
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Black Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-106-BK-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Woodland Camo Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-WDCA-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Olive Leaf Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-OLLF-9 - Size: 9
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit Don't let the weather stop you. The tough as nails Kursk got the all-weather do-over in our 3.0 version. From the hydrophobic upper to the increased foxing height and gusseted tongue to keep the elements out, the Kursk AW will keep your feet covered and dry while you pedal through any kind of weather. PANARACER VULCANIZED NO-SLIP OUTSOLE FOR TRACTION AND DURABILITY ABRASION-RESISTANT, HYDROPHOBIC NYLON UPPER ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION GUSSETED TONGUE TO KEEP THE ELEMENTS OUT WITH A LACE GARAGE RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE FOR COMFORT, POWER AND DURABILITY SIZING RUNS A HALF SIZE LARGE, WE SUGGEST ORDERING A HALF SIZE DOWN TO GET THE PERFECT FIT
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Olive Leaf Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-OLLF-5 - Size: 5
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit Don't let the weather stop you. The tough as nails Kursk got the all-weather do-over in our 3.0 version. From the hydrophobic upper to the increased foxing height and gusseted tongue to keep the elements out, the Kursk AW will keep your feet covered and dry while you pedal through any kind of weather. PANARACER VULCANIZED NO-SLIP OUTSOLE FOR TRACTION AND DURABILITY ABRASION-RESISTANT, HYDROPHOBIC NYLON UPPER ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION GUSSETED TONGUE TO KEEP THE ELEMENTS OUT WITH A LACE GARAGE RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE FOR COMFORT, POWER AND DURABILITY SIZING RUNS A HALF SIZE LARGE, WE SUGGEST ORDERING A HALF SIZE DOWN TO GET THE PERFECT FIT
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Woodland Camo Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-WDCA-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Olive Leaf Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-OLLF-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit Don't let the weather stop you. The tough as nails Kursk got the all-weather do-over in our 3.0 version. From the hydrophobic upper to the increased foxing height and gusseted tongue to keep the elements out, the Kursk AW will keep your feet covered and dry while you pedal through any kind of weather. PANARACER VULCANIZED NO-SLIP OUTSOLE FOR TRACTION AND DURABILITY ABRASION-RESISTANT, HYDROPHOBIC NYLON UPPER ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION GUSSETED TONGUE TO KEEP THE ELEMENTS OUT WITH A LACE GARAGE RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE FOR COMFORT, POWER AND DURABILITY SIZING RUNS A HALF SIZE LARGE, WE SUGGEST ORDERING A HALF SIZE DOWN TO GET THE PERFECT FIT
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Woodland Camo Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-WDCA-8 - Size: 8
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Woodland Camo Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-WDCA-7 - Size: 7
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Woodland Camo Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-WDCA-9 - Size: 9
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Olive Leaf Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-OLLF-6 - Size: 6
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit Don't let the weather stop you. The tough as nails Kursk got the all-weather do-over in our 3.0 version. From the hydrophobic upper to the increased foxing height and gusseted tongue to keep the elements out, the Kursk AW will keep your feet covered and dry while you pedal through any kind of weather. PANARACER VULCANIZED NO-SLIP OUTSOLE FOR TRACTION AND DURABILITY ABRASION-RESISTANT, HYDROPHOBIC NYLON UPPER ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION GUSSETED TONGUE TO KEEP THE ELEMENTS OUT WITH A LACE GARAGE RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE FOR COMFORT, POWER AND DURABILITY SIZING RUNS A HALF SIZE LARGE, WE SUGGEST ORDERING A HALF SIZE DOWN TO GET THE PERFECT FIT
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Olive Leaf Men - Sneakers Chrome - Green - FW-173-OLLF-8 - Size: 8
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit Don't let the weather stop you. The tough as nails Kursk got the all-weather do-over in our 3.0 version. From the hydrophobic upper to the increased foxing height and gusseted tongue to keep the elements out, the Kursk AW will keep your feet covered and dry while you pedal through any kind of weather. PANARACER VULCANIZED NO-SLIP OUTSOLE FOR TRACTION AND DURABILITY ABRASION-RESISTANT, HYDROPHOBIC NYLON UPPER ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION GUSSETED TONGUE TO KEEP THE ELEMENTS OUT WITH A LACE GARAGE RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE FOR COMFORT, POWER AND DURABILITY SIZING RUNS A HALF SIZE LARGE, WE SUGGEST ORDERING A HALF SIZE DOWN TO GET THE PERFECT FIT
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Black FW-106-BKWT Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-106-BKWT-7.5 - Size: 7.5
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Black FW-106-ALLB Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-106-ALLB-11 - Size: 11
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW lace-up has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather. FEATURES - Classic looks with increased weather protection - Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole - Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole - PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability - Sizing runs a half size large
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Black FW-106-BKWT Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-106-BKWT-10.5 - Size: 10.5
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Black FW-106-BKWT Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-106-BKWT-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Black FW-106-BKWT Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-106-BKWT-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Grey Men - Sneakers Chrome - Grey - FW-106-GR-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Grey Men - Sneakers Chrome - Grey - FW-106-GR-12 - Size: 12
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk Grey Men - Sneakers Chrome - Grey - FW-106-GR-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Black Gum Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-173-BKGU-9 - Size: 9
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit Don't let the weather stop you. The tough as nails Kursk got the all-weather do-over in our 3.0 version. From the hydrophobic upper to the increased foxing height and gusseted tongue to keep the elements out, the Kursk AW will keep your feet covered and dry while you pedal through any kind of weather. PANARACER VULCANIZED NO-SLIP OUTSOLE FOR TRACTION AND DURABILITY ABRASION-RESISTANT, HYDROPHOBIC NYLON UPPER ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION GUSSETED TONGUE TO KEEP THE ELEMENTS OUT WITH A LACE GARAGE RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE FOR COMFORT, POWER AND DURABILITY SIZING RUNS A HALF SIZE LARGE, WE SUGGEST ORDERING A HALF SIZE DOWN TO GET THE PERFECT FIT
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk AW Sneaker Black Gum Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-173-BKGU-8 - Size: 8
The original urban bike sneaker and part of our Pedal Series, the Kursk AW has added features to keep your feet protected in all kinds of weather along with our proprietary PowerPlate™ nylon-reinforced sole, a comfortable contoured PU insole and reflective hits for visibility in low light. Classic looks with increased weather protection Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole for traction and durability Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole PowerPlate nylon shank for power and durability Sizing runs a half size large, we suggest ordering a half size down to get the perfect fit Don't let the weather stop you. The tough as nails Kursk got the all-weather do-over in our 3.0 version. From the hydrophobic upper to the increased foxing height and gusseted tongue to keep the elements out, the Kursk AW will keep your feet covered and dry while you pedal through any kind of weather. PANARACER VULCANIZED NO-SLIP OUTSOLE FOR TRACTION AND DURABILITY ABRASION-RESISTANT, HYDROPHOBIC NYLON UPPER ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION GUSSETED TONGUE TO KEEP THE ELEMENTS OUT WITH A LACE GARAGE RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE FOR COMFORT, POWER AND DURABILITY SIZING RUNS A HALF SIZE LARGE, WE SUGGEST ORDERING A HALF SIZE DOWN TO GET THE PERFECT FIT
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk TR Black FW-178-BKGY Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-178-BKGY-9 - Size: 9
Our original urban bike sneaker with updated performance designed to take you from pavement to dirt. Bike, hike, surf or climb, the Kursk TR will keep you going strong on any adventure. TR exo-tread outsole for all-terrain traction Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole PowerPlate™ nylon shank for pedal power Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole Breathable mesh upper with roomy toe box for comfort THE NEW KURSK TR We wanted to create a shoe that could do everything and go everywhere. The Kursk TR is our original urban bike sneaker with some extra technical details that take will take you seamlessly from pavement to dirt in any condition. Our new TR outsole features a pattern designed for all-terrain traction and flexibility on and off the bike while the breathable mesh upper keeps things cool and comfortable. Built with Panaracer's tough signature rubber compound, heightened foxing and strategically placed suede overlays for durability and protection, you know you'll be extra covered in these kicks when it comes to your next adventure, whatever that might be. ROOMY TOE BOX FOR COMFORT LACE BUNGEE KEEPS LACES SECURE SUEDE and MESH UPPER WITH PANARACER VULCANIZED RUBBER OUTSOLE ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE RUNS TRUE TO SIZE, CHECK OUR KURSK TR SIZE CHART TO GET THE BEST FIT LOOKING FOR A CLIPLESS STYLE? CHECK OUR CLIPLESS PRO SERIES
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk TR Black FW-178-BKNA Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-178-BKNA-7 - Size: 7
Our original urban bike sneaker with updated performance designed to take you from pavement to dirt. Bike, hike, surf or climb, the Kursk TR will keep you going strong on any adventure. TR exo-tread outsole for all-terrain traction Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole PowerPlate™ nylon shank for pedal power Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole Breathable mesh upper with roomy toe box for comfort THE NEW KURSK TR We wanted to create a shoe that could do everything and go everywhere. The Kursk TR is our original urban bike sneaker with some extra technical details that take will take you seamlessly from pavement to dirt in any condition. Our new TR outsole features a pattern designed for all-terrain traction and flexibility on and off the bike while the breathable mesh upper keeps things cool and comfortable. Built with Panaracer's tough signature rubber compound, heightened foxing and strategically placed suede overlays for durability and protection, you know you'll be extra covered in these kicks when it comes to your next adventure, whatever that might be. ROOMY TOE BOX FOR COMFORT LACE BUNGEE KEEPS LACES SECURE SUEDE and MESH UPPER WITH PANARACER VULCANIZED RUBBER OUTSOLE ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE RUNS TRUE TO SIZE, CHECK OUR KURSK TR SIZE CHART TO GET THE BEST FIT LOOKING FOR A CLIPLESS STYLE? CHECK OUR CLIPLESS PRO SERIES
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk TR Black FW-178-BKNA Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-178-BKNA-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Our original urban bike sneaker with updated performance designed to take you from pavement to dirt. Bike, hike, surf or climb, the Kursk TR will keep you going strong on any adventure. TR exo-tread outsole for all-terrain traction Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole PowerPlate™ nylon shank for pedal power Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole Breathable mesh upper with roomy toe box for comfort THE NEW KURSK TR We wanted to create a shoe that could do everything and go everywhere. The Kursk TR is our original urban bike sneaker with some extra technical details that take will take you seamlessly from pavement to dirt in any condition. Our new TR outsole features a pattern designed for all-terrain traction and flexibility on and off the bike while the breathable mesh upper keeps things cool and comfortable. Built with Panaracer's tough signature rubber compound, heightened foxing and strategically placed suede overlays for durability and protection, you know you'll be extra covered in these kicks when it comes to your next adventure, whatever that might be. ROOMY TOE BOX FOR COMFORT LACE BUNGEE KEEPS LACES SECURE SUEDE and MESH UPPER WITH PANARACER VULCANIZED RUBBER OUTSOLE ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE RUNS TRUE TO SIZE, CHECK OUR KURSK TR SIZE CHART TO GET THE BEST FIT LOOKING FOR A CLIPLESS STYLE? CHECK OUR CLIPLESS PRO SERIES
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk TR Black FW-178-BKNA Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-178-BKNA-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Our original urban bike sneaker with updated performance designed to take you from pavement to dirt. Bike, hike, surf or climb, the Kursk TR will keep you going strong on any adventure. TR exo-tread outsole for all-terrain traction Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole PowerPlate™ nylon shank for pedal power Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole Breathable mesh upper with roomy toe box for comfort THE NEW KURSK TR We wanted to create a shoe that could do everything and go everywhere. The Kursk TR is our original urban bike sneaker with some extra technical details that take will take you seamlessly from pavement to dirt in any condition. Our new TR outsole features a pattern designed for all-terrain traction and flexibility on and off the bike while the breathable mesh upper keeps things cool and comfortable. Built with Panaracer's tough signature rubber compound, heightened foxing and strategically placed suede overlays for durability and protection, you know you'll be extra covered in these kicks when it comes to your next adventure, whatever that might be. ROOMY TOE BOX FOR COMFORT LACE BUNGEE KEEPS LACES SECURE SUEDE and MESH UPPER WITH PANARACER VULCANIZED RUBBER OUTSOLE ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE RUNS TRUE TO SIZE, CHECK OUR KURSK TR SIZE CHART TO GET THE BEST FIT LOOKING FOR A CLIPLESS STYLE? CHECK OUR CLIPLESS PRO SERIES
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk TR Black FW-178-BKNA Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-178-BKNA-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Our original urban bike sneaker with updated performance designed to take you from pavement to dirt. Bike, hike, surf or climb, the Kursk TR will keep you going strong on any adventure. TR exo-tread outsole for all-terrain traction Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole PowerPlate™ nylon shank for pedal power Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole Breathable mesh upper with roomy toe box for comfort THE NEW KURSK TR We wanted to create a shoe that could do everything and go everywhere. The Kursk TR is our original urban bike sneaker with some extra technical details that take will take you seamlessly from pavement to dirt in any condition. Our new TR outsole features a pattern designed for all-terrain traction and flexibility on and off the bike while the breathable mesh upper keeps things cool and comfortable. Built with Panaracer's tough signature rubber compound, heightened foxing and strategically placed suede overlays for durability and protection, you know you'll be extra covered in these kicks when it comes to your next adventure, whatever that might be. ROOMY TOE BOX FOR COMFORT LACE BUNGEE KEEPS LACES SECURE SUEDE and MESH UPPER WITH PANARACER VULCANIZED RUBBER OUTSOLE ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE RUNS TRUE TO SIZE, CHECK OUR KURSK TR SIZE CHART TO GET THE BEST FIT LOOKING FOR A CLIPLESS STYLE? CHECK OUR CLIPLESS PRO SERIES
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk TR Black FW-178-BKNA Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-178-BKNA-9 - Size: 9
Our original urban bike sneaker with updated performance designed to take you from pavement to dirt. Bike, hike, surf or climb, the Kursk TR will keep you going strong on any adventure. TR exo-tread outsole for all-terrain traction Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole PowerPlate™ nylon shank for pedal power Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole Breathable mesh upper with roomy toe box for comfort THE NEW KURSK TR We wanted to create a shoe that could do everything and go everywhere. The Kursk TR is our original urban bike sneaker with some extra technical details that take will take you seamlessly from pavement to dirt in any condition. Our new TR outsole features a pattern designed for all-terrain traction and flexibility on and off the bike while the breathable mesh upper keeps things cool and comfortable. Built with Panaracer's tough signature rubber compound, heightened foxing and strategically placed suede overlays for durability and protection, you know you'll be extra covered in these kicks when it comes to your next adventure, whatever that might be. ROOMY TOE BOX FOR COMFORT LACE BUNGEE KEEPS LACES SECURE SUEDE and MESH UPPER WITH PANARACER VULCANIZED RUBBER OUTSOLE ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE RUNS TRUE TO SIZE, CHECK OUR KURSK TR SIZE CHART TO GET THE BEST FIT LOOKING FOR A CLIPLESS STYLE? CHECK OUR CLIPLESS PRO SERIES
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk TR Black FW-178-BKNA Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-178-BKNA-8 - Size: 8
Our original urban bike sneaker with updated performance designed to take you from pavement to dirt. Bike, hike, surf or climb, the Kursk TR will keep you going strong on any adventure. TR exo-tread outsole for all-terrain traction Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole PowerPlate™ nylon shank for pedal power Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole Breathable mesh upper with roomy toe box for comfort THE NEW KURSK TR We wanted to create a shoe that could do everything and go everywhere. The Kursk TR is our original urban bike sneaker with some extra technical details that take will take you seamlessly from pavement to dirt in any condition. Our new TR outsole features a pattern designed for all-terrain traction and flexibility on and off the bike while the breathable mesh upper keeps things cool and comfortable. Built with Panaracer's tough signature rubber compound, heightened foxing and strategically placed suede overlays for durability and protection, you know you'll be extra covered in these kicks when it comes to your next adventure, whatever that might be. ROOMY TOE BOX FOR COMFORT LACE BUNGEE KEEPS LACES SECURE SUEDE and MESH UPPER WITH PANARACER VULCANIZED RUBBER OUTSOLE ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE RUNS TRUE TO SIZE, CHECK OUR KURSK TR SIZE CHART TO GET THE BEST FIT LOOKING FOR A CLIPLESS STYLE? CHECK OUR CLIPLESS PRO SERIES
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Chrome Kursk TR Black FW-178-BKNA Men - Sneakers Chrome - Black - FW-178-BKNA-10 - Size: 10
Our original urban bike sneaker with updated performance designed to take you from pavement to dirt. Bike, hike, surf or climb, the Kursk TR will keep you going strong on any adventure. TR exo-tread outsole for all-terrain traction Panaracer vulcanized rubber outsole PowerPlate™ nylon shank for pedal power Contoured impact-resistant PU crash pad insole Breathable mesh upper with roomy toe box for comfort THE NEW KURSK TR We wanted to create a shoe that could do everything and go everywhere. The Kursk TR is our original urban bike sneaker with some extra technical details that take will take you seamlessly from pavement to dirt in any condition. Our new TR outsole features a pattern designed for all-terrain traction and flexibility on and off the bike while the breathable mesh upper keeps things cool and comfortable. Built with Panaracer's tough signature rubber compound, heightened foxing and strategically placed suede overlays for durability and protection, you know you'll be extra covered in these kicks when it comes to your next adventure, whatever that might be. ROOMY TOE BOX FOR COMFORT LACE BUNGEE KEEPS LACES SECURE SUEDE and MESH UPPER WITH PANARACER VULCANIZED RUBBER OUTSOLE ELEVATED FOXING FOR DURABILITY AND PROTECTION RIGID POWERPLATE™ NYLON SHANK MIDSOLE WITH A CONTOURED SUPPORT INSOLE RUNS TRUE TO SIZE, CHECK OUR KURSK TR SIZE CHART TO GET THE BEST FIT LOOKING FOR A CLIPLESS STYLE? CHECK OUR CLIPLESS PRO SERIES
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nylon
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M
Chrome Kursk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Tiempo Trainer
£51.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers Dynamight - Break-Through
£51.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gola Classics Grandslam Leather Trainers Women
£49.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reebok Royal Glide Women
£51.20
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Air Max SC Women (CW4554)
£51.48
Compare Prices
44 offers
Gola Classics Hawk '83 Trainer Women
£49.33
Compare Prices
24 offers
Puma Basket Heart Patent Women
£51.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Ignite Sock
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Puma Mayze Classic Women
£50.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Chrome Kursk
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel