Puma Mayze Classic Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Upper material: Genuine leather with synthetic leather overlay
• Midsole: Rubber for cushioning
• Heel loop: Woven for easy on and off
• Design: Low-cut shoe design with embossed metal elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Mayze Classic Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PUMA Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, White Casual Sneaker 12900502
Low boot Leather upper Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Rubber midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA MAYZE Classic WNS Puma Black B08PF6H317
Low boot
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
PUMA Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, White Casual Sneaker B08PF631PX
Low boot Leather upper Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Rubber midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) MAYZE 384209-01
Puma Shoes (Trainers) MAYZE White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) MAYZE 384209-01
Puma Shoes (Trainers) MAYZE White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
PUMA MAYZE Classic WNS Puma Black B08PF5J3N7
Flex grooves in the rubber outsole provide the flexibility you need for weight training Breathable feel These shoes have a strong and durable mesh upper designed for tough sessions Mesh upper
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PUMA Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, White Casual Sneaker B096NZHSG4
Low boot Leather upper Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Rubber midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Puma Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, Puma White Casual Sneaker B08PFJHV1J
Low boot
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, Puma White Casual Sneaker 1P#2361039576#009#9#5.5
Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Lace closure with glossy eyelets Striped webbing loop at heel Leather PUMA Formstrip at lateral side
prodImage
£79.14
£83.13
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Puma Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, Puma White Casual Sneaker 1P#2361039576#009#10#6
Low boot Leather upper Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Rubber midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.57
£84.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Puma Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, Puma White Casual Sneaker 1P#2361039576#009#7#4.5
Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Lace closure with glossy eyelets Striped webbing loop at heel Leather PUMA Formstrip at lateral side
prodImage
£80.57
£84.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Puma Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, Puma White Casual Sneaker 1P#2361039576#009#8#5
Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Lace closure with glossy eyelets Striped webbing loop at heel Leather PUMA Formstrip at lateral side
prodImage
£80.57
£84.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
PUMA Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, White Casual Sneaker 1P#2361039576#009#13#7.5
Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Lace closure with glossy eyelets Striped webbing loop at heel Leather PUMA Formstrip at lateral side
prodImage
£80.57
£84.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
PUMA MAYZE Classic WNS Puma Black
Low boot
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: Free
Puma Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, Puma White Casual Sneaker 4064533271166
Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Lace closure with glossy eyelets Striped webbing loop at heel Leather PUMA Formstrip at lateral side
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
PUMA MAYZE Classic WNS Puma Black
Low boot
prodImage
£118.62
Shipping: Free
Puma Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, Puma White Casual Sneaker
Low boot Leather upper Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Rubber midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£124.75
£129.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PUMA Women's Fashion Shoes Mayze Classic WNS, White Casual Sneaker
Low boot Leather upper Synthetic overlay on heel and textile eyestay Rubber midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£124.75
£129.70
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Upper material: Genuine leather with synthetic leather overlay
Midsole: Rubber for cushioning
Heel loop: Woven for easy on and off
Design: Low-cut shoe design with embossed metal elements
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Mayze Classic Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Smash 3.0 L
£14.56
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 182 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 42 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£33.12
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 97 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£26.78
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 13 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.28
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.21
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Summits Leyter Trainers
£51.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Skechers D Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Womens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers D Lux Walker 2.0 Active Pace Womens Trainers
£50.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Garza Clive Sneaker
£50.93
Compare Prices
96 offers
Skechers BOBS Squad 4 Key Look Women's Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers BOBS Squad 4 Key Look Women's Trainers
£51.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star (1U646)
£50.40
Compare Prices
55 offers
Skechers Men's Hotshot Azir Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Men's Hotshot Azir Sneaker
£51.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Keds Women's Champion Leather Lace Up Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Keds Women's Champion Leather Lace Up Sneaker
£50.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Basket Heart Patent Women
£51.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Contour Foam Cordelux Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Contour Foam Cordelux Sneakers
£51.17
Compare Prices
36 offers
Puma Mayze Classic Women
TradeINN
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel