Puma Celerity Knit Women's Low S1P HRO SRC

Price History
• Professional shoes
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• TPU toe caps and heel protection
• Heat resistant up to 300 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Celerity Knit Women's Low S1P HRO SRC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Celerity Womens Low S1 HRO SRC Safety Work Trainer Shoe 64291041
Puma Celerity Womens Low S1 HRO SRC Safety Work Trainer Shoe, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
Puma Celerity Womens Low S1 HRO SRC Safety Work Trainer Shoe
Puma Celerity Womens Low S1 HRO SRC Safety Work Trainer Shoe, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
PUMA Safety Celerity Knit Blue WNS Low S1 HRO SRC Work Shoe Safety Shoes Steel Toe Cap Penetration Protection Heat Resistant Non-Slip Vegan Women, Grey-Pink, 5 UK child-63464
Rubber sole. The HRO rubber sole is heat-resistant up to 300 °C based on the latest running shoe technology The sole profile ensures optimal mobility and secure contact with the ground IQ Cell: the gel cushion embedded directly in the heel area acts like a trampoline - it absorbs shocks and absorbs the energy to then return it back in the form of bounce Evercushion MISS This amatomically shaped, lightweight footbed with waffle structure keeps you cool and dry by wicking moisture away from the foot while wearing
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Puma 642910 Celerity Knit Pink WNS Low - S1 HRO SRC Women's Safety Shoes 37 Grey/Pink child-63463
Power source type; hand-operated
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer Blue 24860-41120
...
prodImage
£95.79
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer Blue 24860-41120
...
prodImage
£95.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Safety PU91039, Track and Field Shoe, Rosa/Nero, child-63465
PUMA Safety Celerity Knit Pink 642910-39 Safety Shoe S1 Size: 39 Grey, Pink 1 Pair Contents: 1 item Heel height: 3.0 cm Closure type: lacing Style: Training Pattern type: plain Heel type: court Water resistance level: not_water_resistant Special feature: non-slip Height map: low neck Lifestyle: business Sole material: rubber Material: Neoprene Outer material: neoprene
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Puma 642910.36 Celerity Knit Pink Low S1 HRO SRC Safety Shoes Size 36 child-63462
Rubber outsole. Multifunctional breathactive lining. Protection: steel cap, Weight: 2.2817844117 pounds, Manufacturer: Puma
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Puma 642910.41 Celerity Knit Pink Women's Flat Safety Shoes S1 HRO SRC Size 41 child-63466
Model Number: 642910.41 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1220 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 11.2 x 23.6 x 30.4, Weight: 1.7857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Puma
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Steel Toe Cap Work Boots Blue 6.5 UK 24860-41120-07
STEEL TOE CAP PROTECTION: Provides impact resistance and safety for industrial and construction work environments BREATHACTIVE MULTIFUNCTIONAL LINING: Offers comfort and moisture-wicking capabilities for all-day wear in various work situations RUBBER OUTSOLE: Ensures superior traction and grip on diverse surfaces, reducing the risk of slips and falls UK SIZE: Offers a precise fit for workers requiring a specific shoe size PUMA SAFETY CELERITY KNIT BLUE COLOR: Presents a stylish and practical work boot option., Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Puma Safety
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Shoes CELERITY KNIT PINK LOW Steel Toe Cap Trainers WNS S1 HRO SRC CELERITY KNIT LOW
Puma Safety Shoes CELERITY KNIT PINK LOW Steel Toe Cap Trainers WNS S1 HRO SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.99 / Unit
Puma Safety Womens/Ladies Celerity Knit Lace Up Safety Trainers (3 UK) (Blue) 24860-41120-03
Impact and compression resistant steel toe cap. Anti-static with an energy absorbing heel. Penetration resistance to 1100 Newtons. High heat resistance to 300 degrees. Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products., Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Puma Safety
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer Blue 24860-41120
...
prodImage
£95.79
Shipping: Free
Puma Celerity Knit Versatile Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer Blue 24860-41120
Puma Celerity Knit Versatile Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£97.25
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer 2486041120
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer 2486041120
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer 2486041120
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Safety Trainer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: Free
Puma 642910.35 Celerity Knit Pink Women's Low S1 HRO SRC Size 35 642910-804000-35
Rubber outsole BreathActive multi-functional lining. Protection: steel cap, Weight: 0.84437046346 pounds, Manufacturer: Puma
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Celerity Knit Ultra Lightweight Trainer Blue - Anti-Static with an Energy Absorbing Heel, Penetration Resistance to 1100 Newtons 642900-360000-35
Rubber outsole. Multifunctional BreathActive lining. Protection: steel toe cap., Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Puma Safety
prodImage
£118.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TPU toe caps and heel protection
Heat resistant up to 300 °C
Puncture-resistant sole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Celerity Knit Women's Low S1P HRO SRC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/07/2022
|
Top
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Lief alles super
Inserts not soft
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/05/2021
|
After wearing them for few days my feet hurt really bad beacause insers are not soft
Order and delivery was excelent
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2021
|
The product is just the way I wanted to be. Suits
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/04/2021
|
Eu41 ok
With reviews from

Puma Celerity Knit Women's Low S1P HRO SRC Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
1
3
1
2
3
1

More from Puma

Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£27.14
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 14 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 40 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 93 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 12 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 167 Prices
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2Compare 24 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.21
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Uvex 2 trend BOA S1P
£67.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
107 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex 1sport S1P W11
£84.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Celerity Knit Women's Low S1P HRO SRC
brandjunkiecom
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
brandjunkiecom
prodImage
£76.55
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel