Haix Airpower XR1

Price History
• Safety boots
• Upper Material: Leather, Plastic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Polyurethane, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haix Airpower XR1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAIX Airpower XR1 Safety Boot 6051174044465257117
HAIX Airpower XR1 Safety Boot, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£186.94
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
HAIX Airpower XR1 Safety Boot
HAIX Airpower XR1 Safety Boot, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£186.94
Shipping: Free
Haix Airpower XR1 The Safety Boot for All Weather Conditions, Black, 8 UK PE605117 8
Your feet stay dry and keep you healthy, as the HAIX Airpower XR1 is permanently waterproof. Mit Leather as outer material, you are perfectly prepared Brand "Perfect-Fit"for optimal checking of the correct shoe size HAIX Composite Toe Cap Anatomically shaped and ultra-lightweight fibre-reinforced plastic toe cap for extreme safety requirements Protective clumping sole Flexible, lightweight, metal-free sole with a textile anti-perforation sole
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
Haix Airpower XR1 The Safety Boot for All Weather Conditions, Black, 10 UK PE605117 10
Your feet stay dry and keep you healthy, as the HAIX Airpower XR1 is permanently waterproof. Class S3 safety shoes therefore offer maximum protection and comfort in wet and harsh working environments Brand "Perfect-Fit"for optimal checking of the correct shoe size HAIX Composite Toe Cap Anatomically shaped and ultra-lightweight fibre-reinforced plastic toe cap for extreme safety requirements Protective clumping sole Flexible, lightweight, metal-free sole with a textile anti-perforation sole
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
Haix AIRPOWER XR1 Safety Boot Ladies fit
Haix AIRPOWER XR1 Safety Boot Ladies fit, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£206.99
£210.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Haix Airpower XR1 safe work wear, tactical boots for emergency services Black Size: 11 UK HAIX605117-10.5
Kunststofk Appe Penetration Resistant Midsole Anti-Skid Bottom
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Plastic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Polyurethane, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Haix Airpower XR1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Reviews

Latest
Great boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/10/2025
|
I work for an ambulance service and the standard issue ones they provide are okay, once you've broken them in over a while. I thought I'd buy a different pair (these ones) as I hear good things. Definitely not...View More disappointed! I've only worn them a day and they're so comfortable! They don't even need breaking in. Now I could be being optimistic, so I'll come back and change if this stops being true. I'm very happy with them and will definitely buy again.Haven'tView Less
Great boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/10/2025
|
I work for an ambulance service and the standard issue ones they provide are okay, once you've broken them in over a while. I thought I'd buy a different pair (these ones) as I hear good things. Definitely not...View More disappointed! I've only worn them a day and they're so comfortable! They don't even need breaking in. Now I could be being optimistic, so I'll come back and change if this stops being true. I'm very happy with them and will definitely buy again.Haven'tView Less
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
Won’t be the last time I buy these…
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
Won’t be the last time I buy these…
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
Won’t be the last time I buy these…
With reviews from

Haix Airpower XR1 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 82 reviews
5
61
4
8
3
4
2
0
1
9
Haix Airpower XR1
mc_products_uk
prodImage
£186.94
Shipping: Free
mc_products_uk
prodImage
£186.94
Shipping: Free
BTME Group
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
BTME Group
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel