Skechers Flex Advantage SR - Fork SR

Price History
• Lace-up shoe
• Material: smooth leather and synthetic
• Features: slip-resistant, oil-resistant, padded memory foam insole
• Closure type: lace closure
• Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 category OB FO SRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Flex Advantage SR - Fork SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 11 UK B07W62MH8M
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 12 UK B07W99R65P
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 10 pvi_03ksribi02415r
Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Workwear Trainers Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Synthetic Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Air-Cooled Memory Foam, Relaxed Fit, Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Safety Type: Non-Safety Trainers Additional Information: Tested according to EN ISO 20347:2012 Occupational Footwear Standards Item Weight: 600g Product Code:
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 9 pvi_00dvy5wir9rrm9
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Black Mens Occupational Footwear Leather
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Black Mens Occupational Footwear Leather, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£66.10
£70.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Black Mens Occupational Footwear Leather 309645282610
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Black Mens Occupational Footwear Leather, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£66.10
£70.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Leather Trainers - Black - Size UK 9 97ecd436-6c28-4858-b9b3-96518aa454f2
Get the finest in versatile style, cushioned comfort and safety in the Flex Advantage Fourche SR shoe. Smooth leather and synthetic upper in a lace up casual dress comfort slip resistant work oxford with stitching and overlay accents.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Leather Trainers - Black - Size UK 8 33effc27-6e4c-4d6f-b017-31c206d651b3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage - Fourche Sr Occupational Shoe in Black | Size: 12 M0193642542721
Get the finest in versatile style, cushioned comfort and safety in the Flex Advantage Fourche SR shoe. Smooth leather and synthetic upper in a lace up casual dress comfort slip resistant work oxford with stitching and overlay accents. Smooth leather and synthetic upper Lace up dress casual comfort slip resistant work oxford Stitching accents Reinforced stitched seams Synthetic heel and collar overlays Rounded plain toe front Padded collar and tongue FlexSole lightweight shock absorbing midsole Relaxed Fit design for a roomy comfortable fit Memory Foam full length cushioned comfort insole | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage - Fourche Sr Occupational Shoe in Black | Size: 12
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage - Fourche Sr Occupational Shoe in Black | Size: 8 M0193642542653
Get the finest in versatile style, cushioned comfort and safety in the Flex Advantage Fourche SR shoe. Smooth leather and synthetic upper in a lace up casual dress comfort slip resistant work oxford with stitching and overlay accents. Smooth leather and synthetic upper Lace up dress casual comfort slip resistant work oxford Stitching accents Reinforced stitched seams Synthetic heel and collar overlays Rounded plain toe front Padded collar and tongue FlexSole lightweight shock absorbing midsole Relaxed Fit design for a roomy comfortable fit Memory Foam full length cushioned comfort insole | Skechers Men's Flex Advantage - Fourche Sr Occupational Shoe in Black | Size: 8
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Work Relaxed Fit: Flex Advantage - Fourche SR Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Leather 193642542653-BLK
Get the finest in versatile style, safety and cushioned comfort wearing Skechers Work™ Relaxed Fit®: Flex Advantage - Fourche SR. Featuring a smooth leather and synthetic upper on a lace-up dress casual slip-resistant design with a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Men's Work Relaxed Fit: Flex Advantage - Fourche SR Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Leather
5-7 business days
prodImage
£85.00
£91.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Work Relaxed Fit: Flex Advantage - Fourche SR Sneaker in Black, Size 9.5 | Leather 193642542684-BLK
Get the finest in versatile style, safety and cushioned comfort wearing Skechers Work™ Relaxed Fit®: Flex Advantage - Fourche SR. Featuring a smooth leather and synthetic upper on a lace-up dress casual slip-resistant design with a cushioned Skechers Memory Foam™ insole. | Skechers Men's Work Relaxed Fit: Flex Advantage - Fourche SR Sneaker in Black, Size 9.5 | Leather
5-7 business days
prodImage
£85.00
£91.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 9.5 UK B07WCD37R3
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 7 UK B07WLRRVKF
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black, 8 UK B07W86HPBM
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Sr Fourche Casual Shoes, Black Leather, 13 UK B07W99Q58Z
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_03lvobnyo0xcap
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 11 pvi_01300l17dh8dxk
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_02ww058brtgq6a
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_02y30lfg5pwszv
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_0374ui53xc8m0l
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Skechers Work 77513EC FLEX ADVANTAGE - FOURCHE SR Mens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 8 pvi_00hmm23li4eh5s
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Leather Trainers - Black - Size UK 11 23b7e16b-2057-4201-870b-e8f414d303fc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Leather Trainers - Black - Size UK 10 334506e8-3a54-4645-adaa-c4f8b5a071f9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Black - Size UK 9.5 019562fd-4244-7fa9-bcfe-a9080258ea07
Skechers Work FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Blacktrong> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Mat
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Black - Size UK 10.5 019562ff-8006-73ee-9d35-f6d51ef148c1
Skechers Work FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Blacktrong> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Mat
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Black - Size UK 8.5 019562e3-93cf-72ac-829c-2581cb884b3e
Skechers Work FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Blacktrong> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Mat
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Black - Size UK 7.5 019562fb-5b83-79b0-b842-6c0d0eed2b82
Skechers Work FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Blacktrong> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Mat
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Mens Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers
Skechers Work Mens Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Mens Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers
Skechers Work Mens Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Lace-up shoe
Material: smooth leather and synthetic
Features: slip-resistant, oil-resistant, padded memory foam insole
Closure type: lace closure
Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 category OB FO SRC

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Flex Advantage SR - Fork SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.66
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 440 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 143 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£23.00
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 94 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 26 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£54.71
Compare Prices
28 offers
Uvex Quatro Pro S3 Boot
£60.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.23
Compare Prices
64 offers
Skechers Flex Advantage SR - Fork SR
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel