Skechers Flex Advantage SR - Fork SR

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £53.76to £107.05100 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Lace-up shoe
• Material: smooth leather and synthetic
• Features: slip-resistant, oil-resistant, padded memory foam insole
• Closure type: lace closure
• Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 category OB FO SRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Flex Advantage SR - Fork SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

100 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Leather Trainers - Black - Size UK 10 334506e8-3a54-4645-adaa-c4f8b5a071f9
Get the finest in versatile style, cushioned comfort and safety in the Flex Advantage Fourche SR shoe. Smooth leather and synthetic upper in a lace up casual dress comfort slip resistant work oxford with stitching and overlay accents.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Black - Size UK 6.5 019562f6-b74e-703f-873e-b56c9b9141c8
Skechers Work FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Blacktrong> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Mat
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Black - Size UK 10.5 019562ff-8006-73ee-9d35-f6d51ef148c1
Skechers Work FLEX ADVANTAGE SR - FOURCHE Mens Leather Trainers Blacktrong> Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.1 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Safety Features: Anti-Static Sole,Slip Resistant Sole,Energy Absorbing Heel Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012Product Code: 77513EC/BLK Upper Material: Leather Lining Mat
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 10 UK B07WLNYNPG
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£69.80
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC SKE1307BLK12
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC 309645282607
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC 309645282610
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC
Skechers Mens Occupational Footwear Flex Advantage Fourche Work Shoes Black SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£70.10
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black 30964-52826
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.40
£75.40
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black 30964-52826
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.40
£75.40
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black 30964-52826
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.40
£75.40
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black 30964-52826
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.40
£75.40
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black 30964-52826
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.40
£75.40
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black 30964-52826
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.40
£75.40
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black 30964-52826
Skechers Mens Flex Advantage Fourche Sr Occupational Trainers - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£71.40
£75.40
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 11 UK B07W62MH8M
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£72.62
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 10 UK 77513EC/BLK-45
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£74.08
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 11 UK 77513EC/BLK-46
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 12 UK B07W99R65P
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 9.5 UK B07WCD37R3
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Slip Resistant Work Uniform Dress Shoe, Black Leather, 7 UK B07WLRRVKF
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Sr Fourche Casual Shoes, Black Leather, 10.5 UK B07W99THVL
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Sr Fourche Casual Shoes, Black Leather, 8.5 UK B07W4XLN8W
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage Sr Fourche Casual Shoes, Black Leather, 13 UK B07W99Q58Z
Padded Collar Lace Up with Sr Outsole EN ISO 20347:2012, RELAXED FIT, Air-Cooled MF, Slip Resistant, OB FO SRC Dress casual lace-up work design
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche SR Mens Shoes SKE1307BLK12
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche SR Mens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£84.00
£86.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche SR Mens Shoes
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche SR Mens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£84.00
£86.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche SR Mens Shoes 309645282607
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche SR Mens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£84.00
£86.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche SR Mens Shoes
Skechers Flex Advantage Fourche SR Mens Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£84.00
£86.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Lace-up shoe
Material: smooth leather and synthetic
Features: slip-resistant, oil-resistant, padded memory foam insole
Closure type: lace closure
Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 category OB FO SRC

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Flex Advantage SR - Fork SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£45.61
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 131 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 207 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 251 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£45.76
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 615 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 236 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 96 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 278 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
62 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
45 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel