Uvex 2 trend BOA S1P

Price History
• Safety shoe
• Upper Material: Micro-velour
• Closure Type: Boa
• Gender: Men
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex 2 trend BOA S1P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Men's 2 Trend 6938 6938245 Safety Shoes S1P Dress Size: 45 Black/Blue Pack of 1, EU 14-15-5-200
Safety shoe in protection class S1 P SRC according to EN ISO 20345:2011 and ESD specifications with dissipation resistance less than 35 megaohm BOA Fit System (consisting of twist lock, rope and rope guides for a precise, durable fit Steel toe cap and puncture-resistant steel midsole Stabilisierende Uvex anti-twist Hinterkappe zum Schutz vor Umknicken Replaceable anti-static comfort footbed with moisture transport system and additional heel and forefoot cushioning
prodImage
£67.41
£117.31
Shipping: £49.90
with shipping: £49.90
Lowest total price
Uvex Men's 2 Trend 6938 6938247 Safety Shoes S1P Dress Size: 47 Black/Blue Pack of 1 EU B081SVZV2M
Safety shoe in protection class S1 P SRC according to EN ISO 20345:2011 and ESD specifications with dissipation resistance less than 35 megaohm BOA Fit System (consisting of twist lock, rope and rope guides for a precise, durable fit Steel toe cap and puncture-resistant steel midsole Stabilisierende Uvex anti-twist Hinterkappe zum Schutz vor Umknicken Replaceable anti-static comfort footbed with moisture transport system and additional heel and forefoot cushioning
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
Uvex Men's 2 Trend 6938 6938244 Safety Shoes S1P Dress Size: 44 Black/Blue Pack of 1, EU 6938-69382-44
Safety shoes in protection class S1 P SRC according to EN ISO 20345:2011 and ESD regulations with discharge resistance less than 35 mega ohms BOA Fit System (consisting of twist lock, rope and rope guides for a precise, durable fit Steel toe cap and puncture-resistant steel midsole Stabilising uvex anti-twist rear cap to protect against kinking Replaceable anti-static comfort footbed with moisture transport system and additional heel and forefoot cushioning
prodImage
£113.69
Shipping: Free
Uvex Men's 2 Trend Boa 6938 6938241 Safety Shoes S1P Dress Size: 41 Black/Blue Pack of 1, EU B081SXC1LD
Uvex 6938 6938241 Safety Shoes S1P Dress Size: 41 Black/Blue Pack of 1 Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Uvex 2 Trend Low Shoes with BOA Fit System, Safety Shoes S1 P SRC, Work Shoes for Men, Black/Blue, Size 43 PD-4031101776705
Safety shoe in protection class S1 P SRC according to EN ISO 20345:2011 and ESD specifications with dissipation resistance less than 35 megaohm BOA Fit System (consisting of twist lock, rope and rope guides for a precise, durable fit Steel toe cap and puncture-resistant steel midsole Stabilisierende Uvex anti-twist Hinterkappe zum Schutz vor Umknicken Replaceable anti-static comfort footbed with moisture transport system and additional heel and forefoot cushioning
prodImage
£162.99
£171.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Boa
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Micro-velour

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex 2 trend BOA S1P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£71.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
104 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Uvex Quatro Pro S3 Boot
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£54.71
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Uvex 2 trend BOA S1P
bauxxl
prodImage
£67.41
Shipping: £49.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£113.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel