Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid

Price History
• Safety shoe
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Men
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PUMA Safety Krypton Blue Mid Safety Shoe Size 12.5 puma krypton sz12
The double density PU sole consists of an enormous soft and cushioning PU midsole and a very flexible PU outsole. The flexible anti penetration midsole made from ceramic-coated fibres, protects the feet completely from penetrating objects. The hard-wearing honeycomb structure of the iCell element improves the cushioning while enhancing the shoes stability, guidance and comfort. The new developed high tech fiberglass toe cap for optimized protection and enhanced flexibility.
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Puma Krypton Mid S3 ESD SRC Safety Work Boot
Puma Krypton Mid S3 ESD SRC Safety Work Boot, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Krypton Mid S3 ESD SRC Safety Work Boot
Puma Krypton Mid S3 ESD SRC Safety Work Boot, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Krypton 634200256000046
Puma Safety EN ISO 20345-rated safety footwear Steel toe cap and anti-penetration midsole Slip-resistant outsole — grip on wet, oily or muddy floors Made by Puma Safety — established safety-footwear specialist Comfortable enough to wear for an eight-hour shift
prodImage
£74.96
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Men's 'Krypton' Leather Safety Boots in Blue | Size: 13 M4051428057080
A fiberglass toe cap and cushioned, double density slip resistant sole keeps the Krypton Safety Boot light, flexible and ultra durable, so you can keep stable and comfortable on your feet all day. | Puma Safety Men's 'Krypton' Leather Safety Boots in Blue | Size: 13
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Men's 'Krypton' Leather Safety Boots in Blue | Size: 6.5 M4051428057004
A fiberglass toe cap and cushioned, double density slip resistant sole keeps the Krypton Safety Boot light, flexible and ultra durable, so you can keep stable and comfortable on your feet all day. | Puma Safety Men's 'Krypton' Leather Safety Boots in Blue | Size: 6.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 6.5 (Adults')) Puma Safety Krypton Nubuck Blue Safety Boots 25461-42357
...
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 13 (Adults')) Puma Safety Krypton Nubuck Blue Safety Boots 25461-42357
...
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma KRYPTON S3 Safety Boot Composite Toe PU Sole EU 40–49 Nubuck Leather
Puma KRYPTON S3 Safety Boot Composite Toe PU Sole EU 40–49 Nubuck Leather, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.95 / Pair
Krypton 25461-42357-11
Puma Safety EN ISO 20345-rated safety footwear Steel toe cap and anti-penetration midsole Slip-resistant outsole — grip on wet, oily or muddy floors Made by Puma Safety — established safety-footwear specialist Comfortable enough to wear for an eight-hour shift
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Puma Krypton Safety Boots Mens Industrial Fibreglass Toe Cap Work Shoes (7-13) 634200256000049
Puma Krypton Safety Boots Mens Industrial Fibreglass Toe Cap Work Shoes (7-13), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Krypton Safety Boots Mens Industrial Fibreglass Toe Cap Work Shoes (7-13) 634200256000048
Puma Krypton Safety Boots Mens Industrial Fibreglass Toe Cap Work Shoes (7-13), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Krypton Safety Boots Mens Industrial Fibreglass Toe Cap Work Shoes (7-13) 634200256000047
Puma Krypton Safety Boots Mens Industrial Fibreglass Toe Cap Work Shoes (7-13), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Krypton Safety Boots Mens Industrial Fibreglass Toe Cap Work Shoes (7-13) 634200256000046
Puma Krypton Safety Boots Mens Industrial Fibreglass Toe Cap Work Shoes (7-13), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Krypton child-63454
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Boots KRYPTON BLUE MID Non-Slip Trainers Fiberglass Toecap S3 SRC
Puma Safety Boots KRYPTON BLUE MID Non-Slip Trainers Fiberglass Toecap S3 SRC, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
Puma Safety Krypton Nubuck Blue Safety Boots New 25461-42357-06
Puma Safety Krypton Nubuck Blue Safety Boots New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Puma Safety Krypton Lace-up Boot Blue 25461-42357
Puma Safety Krypton Lace-up Boot Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£100.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/05/2021
|
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2019
|
A 14 days into wearing these health and safety boots they started to fall apart. The seller offered refund or replacement only after they receive the faulty boots. I tried to explain that without these boots I cannot work. No...View More health and safety boots no work. They are too expensive for me to buy two pairs. This item is not beauty item its an essential part of my work gear without which i cannot work. I was happy to get a replacement just as long as I can continue to work. I will now have to stopView Less
Excellent
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/10/2018
|
Best boots I’ve ever bought up to now - 2weeks
With reviews from

Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Puma

Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£27.14
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 14 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 40 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 91 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 12 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 167 Prices
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2Compare 24 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£26.40
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.21
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex 2 trend BOA S1P
£67.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Quatro Pro S3 Boot
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Compare Prices
104 offers
Uvex 1sport S1P W11
£84.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
Image To Suit You Ltd
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
brandjunkiecom
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
brandjunkiecom
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Workwear Nation
prodImage
£74.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel