Caterpillar Holton S3

Price History
• Work shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Holton S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cat Footwear Men's Holton S3 Hro Src Work Boots, Black, 8 UK B01A7ZD6V2
Exceeds the requirements of ISO EN 20345: SB FO HRO SRC. Goodyear welted construction with and EN approved steel toe cap and rubber outsole which is heat oil and slip resistant. This boot features a full grain leather upper with a moisture wicking textile lining throughout. The insole is a moisture wicking and removable Poliyou which is anti-bacterial, and our resistant. The outsole T742 is of all ruber construction and is welted to the upper using the goodyear welting process.
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar HOLTON S3 HRO SRC/MENS Black, Men's Safety Boot, Black, 6 UK (40 EU) - EN safety certified cat holton black sz6
This boot is both rugged and supremely comfortable, and is extremely flexible due to the unique techni flex welted outsole. Very well priced!! The outer material is made of robust leather. A steel cap is incorporated to protect the toes. Color: Black Package Weight: 4.72 pounds Package Dimensions: 36.4 L x 12.6 H x 27.2 W (centimeters) A premium quality, high gloss finish Outstanding flow and levelling properties allow easy application Non-slip sole, heat and fuel resistant according to SRC. The Holton safety boot is a robust safety boot of protection class S3. Waterproof and sewn up to 4 times.
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 11 M018468094387
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 11
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 9 M018468094301
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 9
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(Gold, 6 (Adults')) Caterpillar Holton S3 Leather Honey Safety Boots 16107-21208
Designedforanyworkingplayground,thesebootsprotectthefeetandprovideeverlastingcomforttoallwearers. KeyFeatures: Brand:Caterpillar...
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
(Gold, 10 (Adults')) Caterpillar Holton S3 Leather Honey Safety Boots 16107-21208
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Holton S3 Goodyear Welted Safety Boots
Caterpillar Holton S3 Goodyear Welted Safety Boots, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Holton S3 Goodyear Welted Safety Boots
Caterpillar Holton S3 Goodyear Welted Safety Boots, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Safety Holton S3 Boot Leather Mens - Tan - Size UK 11 d3211323-6b7c-48be-80e0-770889f0c2d7
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. - Padded collar and tongue - Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment - Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Safety Holton S3 Boot Leather Mens - Tan - Size UK 12 614271d0-5c40-48c2-9147-0a51092b88dc
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. - Padded collar and tongue - Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment - Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards - Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.56
£114.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 7 M018468094479
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 7
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 10 M018468094530
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 10
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 12 M018468094561
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 12
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 12 M018468094400
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 12
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 6 M018468094233
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 6
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 10 M018468094349
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 10
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 7 M018468094257
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 7
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 11 M018468094554
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 11
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 9 M018468094516
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 9
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 8 M018468094271
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 8
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 8 M018468094493
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 8
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 14 M635841992728
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 14
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 13 M635841992711
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 13
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 15 M635841897191
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 15
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 8 M773984915157
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 8
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 6 M773984915119
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 6
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 14 M635841897184
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 14
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 12 M773984915225
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 12
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 10 M773984915195
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 10
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 13 M635841821301
Designed for any working playground, these boots protect the feet and provide everlasting comfort to all wearers. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms to EN ISO20345:2011 Safety Footwear Standards. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton S3' Goodyear Welted Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 13
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Holton S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Colorado men
£49.95
Caterpillar Colorado menCompare 83 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 44 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Uvex 1sport S1P W11
£84.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Safety Sierra Nevada Mid S3
£86.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma Safety Chase Low S1Ps
£99.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Uvex Quatro Pro S3 Boot
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dunlop Purofort+ Expander
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£71.25
Compare Prices
18 offers
Caterpillar Holton S3
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Image To Suit You Ltd
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel