Caterpillar Axiom

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Caterpillar Axiom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Black Mens P726782 Shoes - Size: 10 pvi_03573p3gjzgdgm
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£57.00
£61.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Black Mens P726782 Shoes - Size: 8 pvi_024ikmem9prrie
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£57.00
£61.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Axiom Leather Mens Black Lace-Up Shoes - Size UK 9 019f3d33-df51-7f5c-b842-d50362c58c1e
Waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede shoes with recycled lining, recycled sock lining, and a durable rubber outsole. Comfortable, sustainable footwear offering everyday durability, grip, and timeless casual style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Leather Mens Black Lace-Up Shoes - Size UK 7 019f3d33-b928-755b-82e6-81de02c6ed27
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Black Mens P726782 Shoes - Size: 12 pvi_0323kcwuivmbyh
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£57.00
£61.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Black Mens P726782 Shoes - Size: 11 pvi_02tuwzjssqvd08
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£57.00
£61.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Black Mens P726782 Shoes - Size: 9 pvi_02wihckun7hrw8
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£57.00
£61.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Black Mens P726782 Shoes - Size: 7 pvi_013562f0qd67ub
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£57.00
£61.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Black Mens P726782 Shoes - Size: 6 pvi_009a7qmz2ig2ip
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£57.00
£61.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Cub Mens P726683 Shoes - Size: 10 pvi_03mip51zufwc3r
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Cub Mens P726683 Shoes - Size: 7 pvi_01c1k8gg4ktyxb
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Cub Mens P726683 Shoes - Size: 8 pvi_03jbe0bzkkhho6
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Cub Mens P726683 Shoes - Size: 9 pvi_03gcei2zqh66iy
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Cub Mens P726683 Shoes - Size: 6 pvi_01nvb15txp2fw7
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Men's Axiom Cub Mens P726683 Shoes - Size: 11 pvi_035ccbhizzhs7k
Built for comfort and designed with sustainability in mind, the Axiom is a rugged yet versatile men's shoe that blends heritage styling with modern performance. Crafted from waxy distressed leather and PU-coated suede, this low-profile silhouette delivers durability with a premium finish.Inside, the molded PU foam footbed provides cushioned support for all-day wear, while the 100% post-industrial recycled lining and sock lining reflect Cat Footwear’s commitment to eco-conscious design. The Axiom is finished with a durable rubber outsole (T1557) for reliable traction across urban terrain.Whether you're commuting, exploring, or kicking back on the weekend, the Axiom offers a clean, functional look with comfort built in.       Waxy Distressed Leather/PU Coated Suede100% post industrial recycled liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort100% post industrial recycled sock liningT1557
prodImage
£76.00
£80.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Mens Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size UK 8 019f3d32-4c2e-7783-89d6-990d5ef40970
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Mens Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size UK 10 019f3d33-e0a3-736d-a8ae-9f2b5122d20b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Leather Mens Black Lace-Up Shoes - Size UK 11 019f3d32-af27-7d52-a401-3f8338e2032b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Mens Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size UK 9 019f3d32-3412-7dd1-b60d-6ee731dbd79b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Mens Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size UK 12 019f3d32-932e-79be-ac3f-a7047bd592b1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Mens Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size UK 6 019f3d34-2604-76c6-9c73-c2f3b510ad5d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Leather Mens Black Lace-Up Shoes - Size UK 10 019f3d33-a898-7b78-ad5a-4749e4173413
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Leather Mens Black Lace-Up Shoes - Size UK 8 019f3d33-e3d6-74ce-a629-0e9528807bb0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Mens Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size UK 11 019f3d33-cec2-751b-9f93-0cc7a92f255e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Leather Mens Black Lace-Up Shoes - Size UK 12 019f3d32-96c8-70e8-bf97-c0baa470bb87
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Leather Mens Black Lace-Up Shoes - Size UK 6 019f3d34-26a4-7b57-8df4-15f44569c79a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Mens Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size UK 7 019f3d33-f62a-796a-b7e1-04b8f5e4f686
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.92
£96.91
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Men's Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_004zkqwxa9jee2
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Caterpillar Axiom Leather Men's Black Lace-Up Shoes - Size: 10 pvi_039guzdhgf8wdy
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Caterpillar Axiom Waxy Leather Men's Cub Lace-Up Shoes - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_03ejnjpmraimfs
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Caterpillar Axiom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Colorado men
£49.95
Caterpillar Colorado menCompare 83 Prices
Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 44 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 77 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Continental 80 Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DC Turbocharger
£55.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Million Air - Elevated Air
£56.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Clarks CourtLite Tor Men
£56.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£57.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Legero Mira High Sneaker (2-009635)
£56.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas EQT Support RF Women
£56.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas X_PLR Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Men
£57.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Compare Prices
35 offers
Caterpillar Axiom
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel