Caterpillar Holton SB

Price History
• Boat
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Holton SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Footwear Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 9 UK Caterpillar Holton SB Honey UK9
Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345: 2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip Resistance SRC - resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 10 UK B00JSKJ2WU
Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345: 2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip Resistance SRC - resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 14 UK B01A7CX4BM
padded collar and tongue two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment conforms with en iso20345: 2011 impact and compression resistant toe cap slip resistance src - resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products Target gender: male
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 8 M098681708124
A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011. Impact and compression resistant toe cap. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 8
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 9 M098681708148
A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011. Impact and compression resistant toe cap. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 9
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(14 UK, Black) Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
Leather Upper. Padded Collar and Tongue. 4 Lacing Eyelets. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Techni-Flex Sole. Conforms with ISO20345.
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
(13 UK, Black) Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Boot / Mens Boots / Boots Safety
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15 128061530612
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Lace Up Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 8 UK B00JSKJ2Z2
Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345: 2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip Resistance SRC - resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
prodImage
£67.75
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 14 UK Caterpillar Holton SB Honey UK14
padded collar and tongue two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment conforms with en iso20345: 2011 impact and compression resistant toe cap slip resistance src - resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products Target gender: male
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 7 UK B00JSKJ2ZC
Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
prodImage
£70.16
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 10 M098681708162
A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011. Impact and compression resistant toe cap. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 10
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 12 M098681708193
A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable. Padded collar and tongue. Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment. Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011. Impact and compression resistant toe cap. Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products. | Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Camel | Size: 12
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Black, 6 UK CAT HOLTON BLACK = UK 6 / US 7
Exceeds the requirements of ISO EN 20345: SB FO HRO SRC. Goodyear welted construction with and EN approved steel toe cap and rubber outsole which is heat oil and slip resistant. This boot features a full grain leather upper with a moisture wicking textile lining throughout. The insole is a moisture wicking and removable Poliyou which is anti-bacterial, and our resistant. The outsole T742 is of all ruber construction and is welted to the upper using the goodyear welting process.
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 9 UK Caterpillar Holton SB Honey UK9
Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345: 2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip Resistance SRC - resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Brown Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15
Mens Caterpillar Holton SB Safety Steel Toe Cap Brown Work Boots Sizes 6 to 15, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.95 / Pair
Caterpillar Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 12 UK B00JSKJ4YQ
Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345: 2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip Resistance SRC - resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
prodImage
£78.70
Shipping: Free
CAT Holton | Honey | Classic Safety Boots
CAT Holton | Honey | Classic Safety Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Cat Footwear Men's Holton Sb E Fo Hro Src Ankle Boots, Honey Reset, 13 UK Caterpillar Holton SB Honey UK13
Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345: 2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip Resistance SRC - resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Caterpillar Holton SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Colorado men
£49.95
Caterpillar Colorado menCompare 83 Prices
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 55 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 44 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Holton S3
£81.98
Caterpillar Holton S3Compare 104 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo Aspha Lace Up
£66.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hush Puppies Kian Boot
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Kian Boot
£67.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kamik Sienna 3
£66.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
source: OnBuy
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Explorer Carnival
£57.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Tamaris Boot 25701-41
£66.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sorel Joan of Arctic
£63.08
Compare Prices
96 offers
Cotswold Rissington Commando Boots
£65.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
ShoeStation Direct
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
shoestation_direct
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
shoestation_direct
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel