Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Platform boots
• Material: Upper made of 100% leather, lining made of 60% leather and 40% textile, outsole made of 100% PVC
• Closure: 8-eyelet lace-up
• Heel height: approx. 6 cm, platform height: approx. 4.5 cm
• Shaft height: approx. 16 cm, shaft circumference: approx. 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Women's 8 Eye Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 3 UK B09BQPSK1L
Crafted with premium and durable leather upper Soft and breathable leather and textile lining for comfort Textile lined footbed for cushioning and support Traditional lacing system for secure fit Durable PVC sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£138.18
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 8 Eye Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 6 UK
Made with premium and durable leather upper Soft, breathable leather and textile lining for comfort Fabric-lined footbed for cushioning and support Traditional lacing system for a secure fit Durable PVC outsole for grip and traction
prodImage
£193.00
£213.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max Leather Platform Boots Black Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26925001-9 - Size: 9
Only for the brave. These boots are set on our highest platform to date: the towering 2.3" Quad Retro Max. Staying true to our Original silhouette, they're crafted from soft Pisa leather with 8 eyelets and yellow welt stitching. The platform boots are finished with a scripted AirWair heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, the 8-eye work boot has become iconic Pisa is a medium-weight milled nappa leather with a soft tumbled handle and richly pigmented waxy finish The Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max Leather Platform Boots Black Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26925001-8 - Size: 8
Only for the brave. These boots are set on our highest platform to date: the towering 2.3" Quad Retro Max. Staying true to our Original silhouette, they're crafted from soft Pisa leather with 8 eyelets and yellow welt stitching. The platform boots are finished with a scripted AirWair heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, the 8-eye work boot has become iconic Pisa is a medium-weight milled nappa leather with a soft tumbled handle and richly pigmented waxy finish The Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Women's 8 Eye Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 6.5 UK
Pisa is a medium-weight skin AirWair logo back webbing Yellow thread stitching
prodImage
£198.71
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 8 Eye Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 3 UK
Crafted with premium and durable leather upper Soft and breathable leather and textile lining for comfort Textile lined footbed for cushioning and support Traditional lacing system for secure fit Durable PVC sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£212.00
£232.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens Women's 8 Eye Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 7 UK
Rubber sole Slip-resistant PVC AirWair sole, Platform profile with contrast welt stitching, Pull tab at heel Heel: 2.25in / 60mm Platform: 1.75in / 45mm Lace-up closure
prodImage
£216.00
£236.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max Leather Platform Boots Black Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26925001-7 - Size: 7
Only for the brave. These boots are set on our highest platform to date: the towering 2.3" Quad Retro Max. Staying true to our Original silhouette, they're crafted from soft Pisa leather with 8 eyelets and yellow welt stitching. The platform boots are finished with a scripted AirWair heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, the 8-eye work boot has become iconic Pisa is a medium-weight milled nappa leather with a soft tumbled handle and richly pigmented waxy finish The Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max Leather Platform Boots Black Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26925001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Only for the brave. These boots are set on our highest platform to date: the towering 2.3" Quad Retro Max. Staying true to our Original silhouette, they're crafted from soft Pisa leather with 8 eyelets and yellow welt stitching. The platform boots are finished with a scripted AirWair heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, the 8-eye work boot has become iconic Pisa is a medium-weight milled nappa leather with a soft tumbled handle and richly pigmented waxy finish The Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's bovver Boots, Black/White, 9 UK
Smooth leather
prodImage
£229.00
£249.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Platform boots
Material: Upper made of 100% leather, lining made of 60% leather and 40% textile, outsole made of 100% PVC
Closure: 8-eyelet lace-up
Heel height: approx. 6 cm, platform height: approx. 4.5 cm
Shaft height: approx. 16 cm, shaft circumference: approx. 25 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£136.49
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£64.01
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 28 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 37 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Tuscani
£136.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
£133.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Plain Toe Chukka
£117.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
UGG Classic Short II Women
£142.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens 8053 Oxford
source: OnBuy
Dr. Martens 8053 Oxford
£144.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Meindl Sölden Lady
£121.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
£145.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£131.18
Compare Prices
22 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon III
£131.10
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Max
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.18
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel