Dr. Martens Shriver Hi

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
from £123.97to £190.004 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Girl's Shriver Hi Ankle boots, Black Black Wyoming 001, 3 UK SF-GB-28849026759
Platform height is 1.5", and heel height is 2" 8-eye boot The sole is cemented to the upper, with a classic yellow sidewall stitch Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Retains classic Doc's DNA, like grooved sides, yellow stitching and scripted heel-loop
prodImage
£123.97
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Shriver Hi Ankle Boots, Black (Black Wyoming 001), 5 UK
Platform height is 1.5", and heel height is 2" 8-eye boot The sole is cemented to the upper, with a classic yellow sidewall stitch Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Retains classic Doc's DNA, like grooved sides, yellow stitching and scripted heel-loop
prodImage
£170.48
£188.62
Shipping: £18.14
with shipping: £18.14
More offers
Dr. Martens Women's Shriver Hi Ankle boots, Black Black Wyoming 001, 4 UK 1-4135-B078ZJH4V5-190665158588
Platform height is 1.5", and heel height is 2" 8-eye boot; Construction: CE The sole is cemented to the upper, with a classic yellow sidewall stitch Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Retains classic Doc's DNA, like grooved sides, yellow stitching and scripted heel-loop
prodImage
£171.79
£188.98
Shipping: £17.19
with shipping: £17.19
Dr. Martens Women's Shriver Hi Ankle boots, Black Black Wyoming 001, 4 UK 053026.112.RL.H6A1B.US.DR.MA.B078ZJH4V5
Platform height is 1.5", and heel height is 2" 8-eye boot; Construction: CE The sole is cemented to the upper, with a classic yellow sidewall stitch Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Retains classic Doc's DNA, like grooved sides, yellow stitching and scripted heel-loop
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 45 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Panama 03 Aviator Men
£123.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Crazy Horse Leather
£124.46
Compare Prices
34 offers
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
£139.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£125.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
£121.44
Compare Prices
35 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Plain Toe Chukka
£115.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panama Jack Felia
£126.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£125.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Fedro C3 Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
STARRAIN LTD
prodImage
£123.97
Shipping: Free
Bixem
prodImage
£170.48
Shipping: £18.14
Bixem
prodImage
£171.79
Shipping: £17.19
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel