Panama Jack Bambina Igloo

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Natural rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Panama Jack Mid Boots BAMBINA BAMBINA-IGLOO-TRAV-B2-NAPA-NEGRO-BLACK
Panama Jack Mid Boots BAMBINA Black Available in women's sizes. 5,5.5,6.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£128.05
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack PT152470 Women’s High Boots, Black (Negro B17), 3 UK B079H8WKY2
Womens Brown Brown Brown Winter Boots Womens Shoes With style and quality, you are safe from the cold winter. Women's boots made from greased WATERPROOF nappa leather and inner lining made from 100% lambskin with removable inner sole made of 100% lambskin for improved comfort and hygiene. Flexible, robust and non-slip sole made of rubber. Shaft height 32 cm. Made in Spain. Outer material: Nappa, inner material: Pelo natural, sole material: natural rubber, heel: block heel, shaft height: long shaft. With loose insert, removable foot bed, insole, shoe insole, removable inner sole made of polyurethane
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo Women's Warm Lined Slip-On Boots Long Shaft Boots & Ankle Boots, black, 5 UK B079H91987
Womens Brown Brown Brown Winter Boots Womens Shoes With style and quality, you are safe from the cold winter. Women's boots made from greased WATERPROOF nappa leather and inner lining made from 100% lambskin with removable inner sole made of 100% lambskin for improved comfort and hygiene. Flexible, robust and non-slip sole made of rubber. Shaft height 32 cm. Made in Spain. Outer material: Nappa, inner material: Pelo natural, sole material: natural rubber, heel: block heel, shaft height: long shaft. With loose insert, removable foot bed, insole, shoe insole, removable inner sole made of polyurethane
prodImage
£145.21
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack PT152470 Women’s High Boots, Black (Negro B17), 6 UK
Womens Brown Brown Brown Winter Boots Womens Shoes With style and quality, you are safe from the cold winter. Women's boots made from greased WATERPROOF nappa leather and inner lining made from 100% lambskin with removable inner sole made of 100% lambskin for improved comfort and hygiene. Flexible, robust and non-slip sole made of rubber. Shaft height 32 cm. Made in Spain. Outer material: Nappa, inner material: Pelo natural, sole material: natural rubber, heel: block heel, shaft height: long shaft. With loose insert, removable foot bed, insole, shoe insole, removable inner sole made of polyurethane
prodImage
£177.73
£227.73
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Natural rubber
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

190 Reviews

Latest
Nice boots, BEWARE international seller
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/08/2025
|
BEWARE of products coming from international Amazon locations. I accidentally purchased these boots instead of the ones with a taller heel. Now, in order to return them, I have to send them to Amazon in Slovakia! There's...View More paperwork involved that I know nothing about, and costly shipping fees. The seller will only reimburse $20 for shipping. The boots are very nice, great quality. I just wanted a different boot and now it's going to cost to return them.View Less
Super warm
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/06/2025
|
Awesome quality
Excellent product
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/04/2025
|
Amazing! They are perfect, as described, very quick delivery 🚚 Will definitely use again! Thank you very much 😊
Worth it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/03/2025
|
I sized up 1/2 size and glad I did. Very comfortable and leather is fantastic. Very warm and soft inside. Soles are sturdy. These boots will last a very long time.
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2025
|
Very warm, cosy and comfortable. They are waterproof and have been tested walking in the snow. Size wise I am a normally a size 7. An EU 41 in these boots fits me perfectly.
With reviews from

Panama Jack Bambina Igloo Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 190 reviews
5
137
4
20
3
11
2
4
1
18

More from Panama Jack

Panama Jack Salton
£70.50
Panama Jack SaltonCompare 26 Prices
Panama Jack Julia Basics
£82.40
Panama Jack Julia BasicsCompare 9 Prices
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Panama Jack Sulia ShineCompare 5 Prices
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£96.12
Panama Jack Bota PanamaCompare 83 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Panama Jack Panama 02 MenCompare 12 Prices
Panama Jack Tuscani
£136.80
Panama Jack TuscaniCompare 9 Prices
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£144.14
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 MenCompare 8 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo Men
£137.37
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo MenCompare 3 Prices
Panama Jack Felia
£117.00
Panama Jack FeliaCompare 18 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo Women
£187.77
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£125.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panama Jack Fedro C3 Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon III
£131.10
Compare Prices
31 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£131.18
Compare Prices
23 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Plain Toe Chukka
£117.31
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot
£123.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leguano Kosmo
£123.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Sölden Lady
£121.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
£133.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
£121.44
Compare Prices
31 offers
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
prodImage
£128.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.21
Shipping: Free
Lidiafashion
prodImage
£177.73
Shipping: £50.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel