Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
from £121.44to £311.0035 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Womens 8 Eye Boots, Black, 4 UK Men/ 5 UK Women DM26206001/37
sturdy and resistant Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£121.44
£131.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Dr. Martens 8 Eye Boot, Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 3 UK DM26206001/36
Premium pisa leather upper for durability Soft leather lining for abrasion-free wear Leather lined footbed for cushioning and support Functional lacing system for a flexible fit Durable synthetic sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£127.88
£137.87
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Dr. Martens 8 Eye Boot, Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 3 UK DM26206001/36
Premium pisa leather upper for durability Soft leather lining for abrasion-free wear Leather lined footbed for cushioning and support Functional lacing system for a flexible fit Durable synthetic sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£164.25
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens 8 Eye Boots, Black, 4 UK Men/ 5 UK Women DM26206001/37
sturdy and resistant Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£164.25
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8 26206001
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8 26206001
Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Leather Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26206001-7 - Size: 7
To celebrate 60 years of Dr. Martens, we’ve taken our original silhouette and rebuilt it on a Goodyear welted, stacked Bex sole. Crafted from soft Pisa leather, our 1460 Pascal Bex is a twist on a classic — but is instantly recognizable as a Docs boot. Finished with yellow welt stitching, AirWair branded eyelets and a black and yellow heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Sole Height: 1.3"
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Leather Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26206001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
To celebrate 60 years of Dr. Martens, we’ve taken our original silhouette and rebuilt it on a Goodyear welted, stacked Bex sole. Crafted from soft Pisa leather, our 1460 Pascal Bex is a twist on a classic — but is instantly recognizable as a Docs boot. Finished with yellow welt stitching, AirWair branded eyelets and a black and yellow heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Sole Height: 1.3"
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Unisex 1460 Pascal Bex Black Pisa UK 3 (US Mens 4, Womens 5) Medium 54794
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex DM26206001, women, boy, girl, mens bovver boots, winter boots, black, 43 EU
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (UK 8 - EU 42) 1460 pascal fusion booties 26206001
Product DetailsType: BootiesStyle: Casual, Closed, FlatsColour: Black - BlackCompositionOuter: Leather 100%Inner: Leather 60%, Textile 40%Sole:...
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8 26206001
Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8 26206001
Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8 26206001
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8 26206001
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8 26206001
Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8 26206001
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8 26206001
Dr Martens Pascal Thick Sole Soft Leather Platform Womens Boot In Black UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8 26206001
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Unisex Soft Leather Ankle Boot In Black Size UK 3 -8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Leather Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26206001-6 - Size: 6
To celebrate 60 years of Dr. Martens, we’ve taken our original silhouette and rebuilt it on a Goodyear welted, stacked Bex sole. Crafted from soft Pisa leather, our 1460 Pascal Bex is a twist on a classic — but is instantly recognizable as a Docs boot. Finished with yellow welt stitching, AirWair branded eyelets and a black and yellow heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Sole Height: 1.3"
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Leather Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26206001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
To celebrate 60 years of Dr. Martens, we’ve taken our original silhouette and rebuilt it on a Goodyear welted, stacked Bex sole. Crafted from soft Pisa leather, our 1460 Pascal Bex is a twist on a classic — but is instantly recognizable as a Docs boot. Finished with yellow welt stitching, AirWair branded eyelets and a black and yellow heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Sole Height: 1.3"
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Leather Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26206001-8 - Size: 8
To celebrate 60 years of Dr. Martens, we’ve taken our original silhouette and rebuilt it on a Goodyear welted, stacked Bex sole. Crafted from soft Pisa leather, our 1460 Pascal Bex is a twist on a classic — but is instantly recognizable as a Docs boot. Finished with yellow welt stitching, AirWair branded eyelets and a black and yellow heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Sole Height: 1.3"
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Leather Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26206001-9 - Size: 9
To celebrate 60 years of Dr. Martens, we’ve taken our original silhouette and rebuilt it on a Goodyear welted, stacked Bex sole. Crafted from soft Pisa leather, our 1460 Pascal Bex is a twist on a classic — but is instantly recognizable as a Docs boot. Finished with yellow welt stitching, AirWair branded eyelets and a black and yellow heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Sole Height: 1.3"
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Leather Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26206001-5 - Size: 5
To celebrate 60 years of Dr. Martens, we’ve taken our original silhouette and rebuilt it on a Goodyear welted, stacked Bex sole. Crafted from soft Pisa leather, our 1460 Pascal Bex is a twist on a classic — but is instantly recognizable as a Docs boot. Finished with yellow welt stitching, AirWair branded eyelets and a black and yellow heel loop. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Sole Height: 1.3"
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (UK 7 - EU 41) 1460 pascal fusion booties 26206001
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex Black Pisa UK 9 (US Men's 10, US Women's 11) Medium
Incredible boots that can be combined with your favorite denim pants. Unisex Boots Composition: 100% Leather Lace up closure on the front Handle on the back with logo
prodImage
£195.33
£212.49
Shipping: £17.16
with shipping: £17.16
Dr. Martens 8 Eye Boot, Combat Boot, Black Pisa, 6.5 UK
sturdy and resistant Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£199.67
£205.67
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex FL Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM41419020-6 - Size: 6
Take on winter. This season, soft leather and faux fur collide on our rugged Bex sole. Hiker-inspired with DM’s DNA, they’re warm, hardwearing and winter-resistant. Built from Buttersoft leather in a tonal palette, this 1460 8-eye boot is fitted with antique gold trims to round off the hiker aesthetic. Yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop mark them as DM’s. Born on 1st April 1960. Named the 1460 boot. Our 8-eye boot is unmistakable. Remixed and redefined — never replicated. Buttersoft WP is a naturally tumbled nubuck leather with a premium feel and water-resistant properties. Elevated edge you can wear every day. The Bex sole has exaggerated deep cleating and adds a little extra height. Designed to test your limits. Warm, hardwearing and winter-proof: WarmWair is soft, insulated lining crafted from carefully selected materials. Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Specifications: Buttersoft WP is a tumbled nubuck leather that’s soft to touch while delivering water-resistant functionality. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex FL Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM41419020-4 - Size: 4
Take on winter. This season, soft leather and faux fur collide on our rugged Bex sole. Hiker-inspired with DM’s DNA, they’re warm, hardwearing and winter-resistant. Built from Buttersoft leather in a tonal palette, this 1460 8-eye boot is fitted with antique gold trims to round off the hiker aesthetic. Yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop mark them as DM’s. Born on 1st April 1960. Named the 1460 boot. Our 8-eye boot is unmistakable. Remixed and redefined — never replicated. Buttersoft WP is a naturally tumbled nubuck leather with a premium feel and water-resistant properties. Elevated edge you can wear every day. The Bex sole has exaggerated deep cleating and adds a little extra height. Designed to test your limits. Warm, hardwearing and winter-proof: WarmWair is soft, insulated lining crafted from carefully selected materials. Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Specifications: Buttersoft WP is a tumbled nubuck leather that’s soft to touch while delivering water-resistant functionality. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex FL Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM41419020-7 - Size: 7
Take on winter. This season, soft leather and faux fur collide on our rugged Bex sole. Hiker-inspired with DM’s DNA, they’re warm, hardwearing and winter-resistant. Built from Buttersoft leather in a tonal palette, this 1460 8-eye boot is fitted with antique gold trims to round off the hiker aesthetic. Yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop mark them as DM’s. Born on 1st April 1960. Named the 1460 boot. Our 8-eye boot is unmistakable. Remixed and redefined — never replicated. Buttersoft WP is a naturally tumbled nubuck leather with a premium feel and water-resistant properties. Elevated edge you can wear every day. The Bex sole has exaggerated deep cleating and adds a little extra height. Designed to test your limits. Warm, hardwearing and winter-proof: WarmWair is soft, insulated lining crafted from carefully selected materials. Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Specifications: Buttersoft WP is a tumbled nubuck leather that’s soft to touch while delivering water-resistant functionality. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex FL Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM41419020-8 - Size: 8
Take on winter. This season, soft leather and faux fur collide on our rugged Bex sole. Hiker-inspired with DM’s DNA, they’re warm, hardwearing and winter-resistant. Built from Buttersoft leather in a tonal palette, this 1460 8-eye boot is fitted with antique gold trims to round off the hiker aesthetic. Yellow welt stitching and a scripted AirWair heel loop mark them as DM’s. Born on 1st April 1960. Named the 1460 boot. Our 8-eye boot is unmistakable. Remixed and redefined — never replicated. Buttersoft WP is a naturally tumbled nubuck leather with a premium feel and water-resistant properties. Elevated edge you can wear every day. The Bex sole has exaggerated deep cleating and adds a little extra height. Designed to test your limits. Warm, hardwearing and winter-proof: WarmWair is soft, insulated lining crafted from carefully selected materials. Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch. Specifications: Buttersoft WP is a tumbled nubuck leather that’s soft to touch while delivering water-resistant functionality. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 17 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£100.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 15 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 42 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 60 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£119.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Aviator Men
£123.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£125.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Crazy Horse Leather
£124.46
Compare Prices
34 offers
Panama Jack Felia
£126.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 23
£127.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£114.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panama Jack Fedro C3 Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Crazy Horse
£111.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris 25504-29
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
street-sport
prodImage
£121.44
Shipping: £9.99
street-sport
prodImage
£127.88
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£164.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel