Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot
from £156.62to £242.4013 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Shaft Material: Leather
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 3 B0C817GJ9H
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 7 B0C8187SSS
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£160.40
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM31296059-7 - Size: 7
The Jadon boot has demanded attention since it took centre stage a decade ago. This rework is made from rugged Milled Nubuck leather. The boot is detailed with gunmetal eyelets, and we’ve switched out our signature contrast welt stitching for a monochromatic black thread. The Quad sole is marked with DM’s grooving, and the top of the boot is tagged with a black and yellow heel loop. The Jadon boot is a fearless evolution of our 8-eye boot — elevating the silhouette to unmissable new heights. Stand taller. Feel bolder Milled Nubuck WP is a soft, supple nubuck leather that's been treated to give it a water-resistant finish Stacked higher with a chunky commando tread — the Quad sole was built to empower. For people who aren't afraid to stand tall Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch MATERIAL Milled Nubuck WP is a soft, supple nubuck leather that's been treated to give it a water-resistant finish Upper: 100%Leather Inner: 60% Leather/ 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£183.35
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM31296059-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The Jadon boot has demanded attention since it took centre stage a decade ago. This rework is made from rugged Milled Nubuck leather. The boot is detailed with gunmetal eyelets, and we’ve switched out our signature contrast welt stitching for a monochromatic black thread. The Quad sole is marked with DM’s grooving, and the top of the boot is tagged with a black and yellow heel loop. The Jadon boot is a fearless evolution of our 8-eye boot — elevating the silhouette to unmissable new heights. Stand taller. Feel bolder Milled Nubuck WP is a soft, supple nubuck leather that's been treated to give it a water-resistant finish Stacked higher with a chunky commando tread — the Quad sole was built to empower. For people who aren't afraid to stand tall Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch MATERIAL Milled Nubuck WP is a soft, supple nubuck leather that's been treated to give it a water-resistant finish Upper: 100%Leather Inner: 60% Leather/ 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£183.35
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 4 053026.165.R.76A1B.DE.DR.MA.B0C81BX498
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£214.00
£234.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 4 B0C81BX498
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£242.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
DR MARTENS 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 8 B0C818SLM3
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 9 B0CC6C5NYW
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£171.08
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Grey - DM31296059-6 - Size: 6
The Jadon boot has demanded attention since it took centre stage a decade ago. This rework is made from rugged Milled Nubuck leather. The boot is detailed with gunmetal eyelets, and we’ve switched out our signature contrast welt stitching for a monochromatic black thread. The Quad sole is marked with DM’s grooving, and the top of the boot is tagged with a black and yellow heel loop. The Jadon boot is a fearless evolution of our 8-eye boot — elevating the silhouette to unmissable new heights. Stand taller. Feel bolder Milled Nubuck WP is a soft, supple nubuck leather that's been treated to give it a water-resistant finish Stacked higher with a chunky commando tread — the Quad sole was built to empower. For people who aren't afraid to stand tall Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed and reinforced with our signature welt stitch MATERIAL Milled Nubuck WP is a soft, supple nubuck leather that's been treated to give it a water-resistant finish Upper: 100%Leather Inner: 60% Leather/ 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£183.35
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 6 B0C8176Q78
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£192.41
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 6.5 B0C81D2Q6J
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£193.59
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 4 B0C81BX498
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£221.67
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 31296059 8 Eye Boot Men Nickel Grey Milled Nubuck Wp UK 4 053026.165.R.76A1B.DE.DR.MA.B0C81BX498
sturdy and resistant DR. MARTENS 8 eyelets
prodImage
£221.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Shaft Material:Leather
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 43 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Glasgow GTX
£156.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens Molly
£161.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens 1914
£164.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Waxed Full Grain
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGG Classic Short II Women
£164.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£125.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 W/Zips
£165.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon III
£147.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Panama Jack Felia
£126.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dr. Martens 1490
£167.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel