Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Leather

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Leather Boots
• Material: Thick, oiled leather
• Closure: Lacing
• Outsole: Slip-resistant
• Toe: Rounded
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Men's 1460 8 Eye Boot Combat Boots Black Patent Lamp, Multicoloured, 6.5 UK B0D66ZLDMS
Smooth leather
prodImage
£120.56
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex 1460 Boots, Black Ambassador, 8 UK 143638297
Tough, thick, oily leather with a natural texture Our renowned air-cushioned sole is a sure thing: designed specifically to help you take on any challenge, worry-free. Crafted from a lightly oiled, durable leather that gets better with age, the boot features our signature yellow stitching and AirWair heel tab.
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex 1460 Boots, Black Ambassador, 8 UK 143638297
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Ambassador Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM31981001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
We’ve gone soft. The Original Dr. Martens 1460 boot is remixed in soft Ambassador leather with a textured, tumbled finish. The 8-eye boot was born on 1st April 1960, and this extra-supple version makes slipping into a classic style more effortless than ever. Crafted with lightly oiled, durable leather that gets better with age, the boot is also marked with our trademark yellow welt stitching and black and yellow heel loop. Our renowned bouncing sole forms the foundation of the boot —so you can lace up with confidence inside and out. Material Ambassador - A heavyweight and oily leather that’s been tumbled for added character.
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Ambassador Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM31981001-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex 1460 Boots, Black Ambassador, 8 UK B0CVJJPWKV
prodImage
£161.62
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Men's 1460 8 Eye Boot Combat Boots Black Patent Lamp, multicoloured, 9.5 UK 31976253
Features Smooth leather Product DescriptionDescription 1460 8 Eye Boot
prodImage
£165.19
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1460 boots 31981001
Features Tough, thick, oily leather with a natural texture Our renowned air-cushioned sole is a sure thing: designed specifically to help you...
prodImage
£181.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Men's 1460 8 Eye Boot Combat Boots Black Patent Lamp, multicoloured, 9.5 UK 143638310
Smooth leather
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Ambassador Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM31981001-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Ambassador Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM31981001-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Ambassador Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM31981001-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Ambassador Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM31981001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Ambassador Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM31981001-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Ambassador Leather Black Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM31981001-12 - Size: 12
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1460 boots 143638299
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1460 boots 143638293
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1460 boots 143638292
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1460 boots 143638294
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Brown - DM31976253-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Brown - DM31976253-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Brown - DM31976253-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Brown - DM31976253-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Brown - DM31976253-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1460 boots 143638294
prodImage
£161.87
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1460 boots 143638295
prodImage
£163.95
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 boots B0CVK2FHTK
prodImage
£167.26
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1460 boots B0CVJQGSMM
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 boots
prodImage
£176.59
£193.24
Shipping: £16.65
with shipping: £16.65
Dr. Martens 1460 8 Eye Boot, Oxford Unisex-Adult, Cashews, 7 UK
Upper and sole are welded and sewn together Mit gelber Dr. Martens Rahmennaht Abrasion and non-slip rubber sole
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Leather Boots
Material: Thick, oiled leather
Closure: Lacing
Outsole: Slip-resistant
Toe: Rounded
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 8 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 13 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 33 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Serena with faux fur lining
£120.61
Compare Prices
34 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£120.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Quad Chelsea smooth leather
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Conny 53
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 S men's boot
£119.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Back-To-Berkeley IV fabric men
£92.30
Compare Prices
37 offers
UGG Classic Mini Bailey Women
£122.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nevada Texapore Mid Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Ambassador Leather
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.56
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£134.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel