UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Heel Height: Platform Heel
• Liner Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester, recycled, Wool
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
• Shaft Material: Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester, Wool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Australia UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Slippers Brown Suede Women's UK 6 EU 39 New
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Slippers Brown Suede Women's UK 6 EU 39 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£89.99
£94.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
UGG Australia UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Chestnut (Women's) (1135092-CHE) UK 6 US 8
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Chestnut (Women's) (1135092-CHE) UK 6 US 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£98.99
£102.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Charcoal, 6 UK 148732849
Suede upper 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm UGGplush wool insole Sugarcane EVA outsole 2" platform height
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Charcoal, 7 UK 1135092-CHRC/40
Suede upper 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm UGGplush wool insole Sugarcane EVA outsole 2" platform height
prodImage
£111.00
£121.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM 1135092-CHRC
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Grey Available in women's sizes. 8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM 1135092-CHE
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Brown Available in women's sizes. 7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Brown 1135092-CHE Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1135092-CHE-8 - Size: 8
This is one of our most precious styles, and oh, do we have the viral-status receipts to prove it. This ultra, elevated Classic boot is a must-have combination of newness and nostalgia. It's made with rich suede and lined inside with our UGGplush™ blend for signature softness. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. This product is excluded from all promotions. Specifications: Suede upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Asymmetrical topline 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Polyester binding or 100% recycled polyester binding 3.5" shaft height 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Brown 1135092-CHE Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1135092-CHE-7 - Size: 7
This is one of our most precious styles, and oh, do we have the viral-status receipts to prove it. This ultra, elevated Classic boot is a must-have combination of newness and nostalgia. It's made with rich suede and lined inside with our UGGplush™ blend for signature softness. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. This product is excluded from all promotions. Specifications: Suede upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Asymmetrical topline 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Polyester binding or 100% recycled polyester binding 3.5" shaft height 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM B0BGJ8D64D
High-quality suede for a sophisticated and durable look. Synthetic wool lining for optimal warmth during colder weather. Slip-on design for quick and easy entry. Durable outsole suitable for brief outdoor wear Casual and versatile style, perfect for home and leisure
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Chestnut, 12 1135092
DescriptionAdding shimmering sequins to our Classic Ultra Mini Boot, this updated take on the original is made with a soft padded foam upper, suede...
prodImage
£176.89
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Chestnut 11
UggWomensClassicUltraMiniPlatformBoot
prodImage
£186.73
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia UGG Classic Ultra Mini Womens Platform Boot - Black Suede - Size UK 7 dcd15fcf-f37a-404c-aa60-c4831fbb9db0
This ultra, elevated Classic boot is a must-have combination of newness and nostalgia. It's made with rich suede and lined with UGGplush™ wool blend for signature softness. Suede upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Asymmetrical topline 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA Outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Polyester binding or 100% recycled polyester binding 3.5" shaft height 2" platform height Leather heel label with embossed UGG® logo 1135092
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£193.80
£196.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg - suede platform ankle boots 1459259d-ba6b-499c-8ecd-f67ea602f256
Platform height: 5 cm | Ankle length | Round toe | Suede upper | EVA midsole | Sugarcane EVA Outsole | Shearling lining | Leather heel label with embossed logo | Slip-on design
prodImage
£235.00
£245.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede leather platform ankle boots c0af444f-f32c-4031-aa52-2d60e870bc78
Classic Ultra Mini Platform style | Round toe | Ankle length | Calfskin material | Suede design | Knurled platform sole | Raised stitching | Soft shearling lining | Iconic brand monogram applied to heel | Pull tab
prodImage
£240.00
£250.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
UGG Australia UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boots Burnt Cedar, Size UK 7, Brand New
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boots Burnt Cedar, Size UK 7, Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
£105.34
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
UGG Australia UGG Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Sand 1135092
UGG Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Sand, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Sand 1135092
UGG Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Sand, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
UGG 1135092-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Women SAND UK 6
1135092-SAN
prodImage
£115.07
£130.07
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG 1135092-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Women SAND UK 7
1135092-SAN
prodImage
£115.07
£130.07
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Black Women - Shoes UGG - Black - 1135092-BLK-7 - Size: 7
This is one of our most precious styles, and oh, do we have the viral-status receipts to prove it. This ultra, elevated Classic boot is a must-have combination of newness and nostalgia. It's made with rich suede and lined inside with our UGGplush™ blend for signature softness. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. This product is excluded from all promotions. Specifications: Suede upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Asymmetrical topline 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell lining 17mm UGGplush™ 80% upcycled wool, 20% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole or 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell insole EVA midsole Sugarcane EVA outsole or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA outsole Polyester binding or 100% recycled polyester binding 3.5" shaft height 2" platform height The UGG® Logo, embossed suede heel label Best for: Casual
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Black (Women's) UK 6 US 8 (1135092-BLK) NEW 1135092BLK
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot Black (Women's) UK 6 US 8 (1135092-BLK) NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£150.00
£153.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boots, gray, 5 UK
Suede upper 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm UGGplush wool insole Sugarcane EVA outsole 2" platform height
prodImage
£151.62
£157.62
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG 1135092-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Women SAND UK 5
1135092-SAN
prodImage
£151.62
£157.62
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG 1135092-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Women SAND UK 3
1135092-SAN
prodImage
£151.62
£157.62
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG 1135092-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Women SAND UK 4
1135092-SAN
prodImage
£151.62
£157.62
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Charcoal, 5 1135092-CHRC_36
Suede upper 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm UGGplush wool insole Sugarcane EVA outsole 2" platform height
prodImage
£151.62
£157.62
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG Australia UGG Womens Ultra Mini Platform Boots - Black 1135092
UGG Womens Ultra Mini Platform Boots - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£153.55
£157.55
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
UGG Women's File Snow Boots, Brown, 3 UK B0BGJ72L46
Suede
prodImage
£155.03
Shipping: Free
UGG CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM B0BGJ8D64D
High-quality suede for a sophisticated and durable look. Synthetic wool lining for optimal warmth during colder weather. Slip-on design for quick and easy entry. Durable outsole suitable for brief outdoor wear Casual and versatile style, perfect for home and leisure
prodImage
£155.03
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM 1135092-BLK
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC ULTRA MINI PLATFORM Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Platform Heel
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester, recycled, Wool
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam
Shaft Material:Lyocell (Tencel), Polyester, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

326 Reviews

Latest
WOW
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
LOVE these! so cute, so warm, so comfy, and so me! they are worth every dime. It's like walking on a cloud. I am very pleased. I have feet problems, and I think these are just what I need for a cold winter. Super cute with...View More the leopard print, I am happy! great fit.View Less
WOW
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
LOVE these! so cute, so warm, so comfy, and so me! they are worth every dime. It's like walking on a cloud. I am very pleased. I have feet problems, and I think these are just what I need for a cold winter. Super cute with...View More the leopard print, I am happy! great fit.View Less
WOW
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
LOVE these! so cute, so warm, so comfy, and so me! they are worth every dime. It's like walking on a cloud. I am very pleased. I have feet problems, and I think these are just what I need for a cold winter. Super cute with...View More the leopard print, I am happy! great fit.View Less
WOW
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
LOVE these! so cute, so warm, so comfy, and so me! they are worth every dime. It's like walking on a cloud. I am very pleased. I have feet problems, and I think these are just what I need for a cold winter. Super cute with...View More the leopard print, I am happy! great fit.View Less
WOW
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/10/2024
|
LOVE these! so cute, so warm, so comfy, and so me! they are worth every dime. It's like walking on a cloud. I am very pleased. I have feet problems, and I think these are just what I need for a cold winter. Super cute with...View More the leopard print, I am happy! great fit.View Less
With reviews from

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 326 reviews
5
245
4
27
3
18
2
9
1
27

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£202.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 73 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 42 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 50 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 59 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.53
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 46 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gabor Biker Boot / Combat Boot (71.721.21)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£79.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£91.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Marcellina Insulated Women
£88.50
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Back-To-Berkeley IV fabric men
£92.30
Compare Prices
29 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women
£87.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
thecuratedhaus
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £4.99
renewed_footwear
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: £3.65
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel