Dr. Martens 1460 Serena

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
from £127.00to £179.9922 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Ankle Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Womens Dr 1460 Serena Boots - Green Leather - Size UK 4 8603dc45-e541-4f11-b5f7-27ba2ce5cbf1
This Is A Winter Twist On The Classic Dr. Martens 8-eye Boot. The Serena Has The Extra-tough, Durable Sole With Chunky Grooves For Solid Footing And Is Lined With Soft, Rich Faux Fur. The Original Doc Dna Is Still Intact, Like The Yellow Stitching And Signature Iconic Airwair Heel Loop. This Serena Ankle Boot Is Constructed On Dm's Iconic Air-cushioned, Oil-and-fat Resistant Sole, With Good Abrasion And Slip Resistance And Features A Leather Upper With Oily Surface.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.00
£129.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr. Martens Womens Dr 1460 Serena Boots - Green Leather - Size UK 5 ffd244e6-5b12-47a7-8373-93d6bc775e1b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.00
£129.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Fur Leather Ankle Boots Womens In Olive Green Size 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Fur Leather Ankle Boots Womens In Olive Green Size 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Shoes, dark grey, 37 EU
Smooth leather Autumn/Winter 2023
prodImage
£176.64
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Shoes, dark grey, 3 UK
Smooth leather Autumn/Winter 2023
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Womens Dr 1460 Serena Boots - Green Leather - Size UK 3 0f3a4c74-ddbb-47b1-ab91-a88f4f8b20bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.00
£129.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 1460 Serena 8 Eye Boots, Dark Grey, 8 Medium US
Smooth leather Autumn/Winter 2023
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Fur Leather Ankle Boots Womens In Olive Green Size 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Fur Leather Ankle Boots Womens In Olive Green Size 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Lace Up Womens Boots Dark Grey UK 3 - 8 26238021
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Lace Up Womens Boots Dark Grey UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Lace Up Womens Boots Dark Grey UK 3 - 8 26238021
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Lace Up Womens Boots Dark Grey UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Lace Up Womens Boots Dark Grey UK 3 - 8 26238021
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Lace Up Womens Boots Dark Grey UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Fur Leather Ankle Boots Womens In Olive Green Size 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Fur Leather Ankle Boots Womens In Olive Green Size 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Fur Leather Ankle Boots Womens In Olive Green Size 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Fur Leather Ankle Boots Womens In Olive Green Size 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Serena Lined Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Olive Green UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 20 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 43 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 2976 Ambassador Leather Chelsea Boot
£127.93
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Bex Smooth Leather
£127.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea
£125.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£111.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Panama Jack Faust Men
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£120.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£101.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £2.99
4feetshoes
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel