UGG Classic Mini II Women

Manufacturer: UGG
UGG Classic Mini II Women
from £119.99to £255.0049 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Mini II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Australia GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC MINI II (CHESTNUT) SIZE 4 EU37 - B/NEW COST £165
GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC MINI II (CHESTNUT) SIZE 4 EU37 - B/NEW COST £165, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
£124.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
UGG Australia GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC MINI II (CHESTNUT) SIZE 4 EU37 - B/NEW COST £165
GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC MINI II (CHESTNUT) SIZE 4 EU37 - B/NEW COST £165, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£119.99
£124.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Sand, 3 UK 160325098
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£120.93
£135.93
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Sand, 5.5 UK 160325111
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£120.93
£135.93
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI II 1016222-SAND
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI II Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,4,6,8,9.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£127.40
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI II 1016222-CPF
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI II Grey Available in women's sizes. 3,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£127.40
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia Womens Ankle Boots Ugg in grey Leather - Size EU 41 fb362764-ebd4-4383-887b-971204ef8c65
ANKLE BOOTS UGG FOR WOMAN, GIRL 1016222 CLASSIC MINI II Grey, Padded insole, Nonslip soles, Flexible sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£151.50
£154.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Ankle Boots Ugg in grey Leather - Size EU 40 9194f4de-7604-4300-90ee-607027b413cf
ANKLE BOOTS UGG FOR WOMAN, GIRL 1016222 CLASSIC MINI II Grey, Padded insole, Nonslip soles, Flexible sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£151.50
£154.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Sand, 9 UK B01AY6CDGS
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£157.66
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini II Boot Brown 1016222-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1016222-SAN-6 - Size: 6
Our Classic boot was originally worn by surfers to keep warm after early-morning sessions, and has since become iconic for its soft sheepskin and enduring design. The Classic II features two new updates: stain-and-water resistance and a lightweight sole to increase cushioning, durability, and traction. These versatile boots pair well with practically anything – try loose boyfriend jeans and a velvet top. This product is excluded from all promotions. Specifications: Twinface sheepskin and suede Pretreated to repel moisture Rear pull tab Overlock stitch on seams Sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG™ outsole Nylon binding 5.5" shaft height By UGG® Imported This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. Made in China.
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini II Boot Brown 1016222-SAN Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1016222-SAN-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
Ugg - shearling ankle boots a10a30bb-139f-42a8-99d6-b54cdda3eb44
Ankle height | Recommend one size larger than usual | 2 cm high SugarSole™ rubber sole | Rear pull tab | Treadlite by UGG™ sole | Ideal for cold season | Shearling interior | UGGplush insole | Logo patch on back
prodImage
£230.00
£240.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Boot Chestnut 09
...
prodImage
£230.60
Shipping: Free
Ugg - sheepskin suede ankle boots f1288141-3981-4860-a840-e375d8fec029
Lightweight sole | Shaft height: 14 cm | Treadlite sole | Reverse sheepskin and suede | Leather label detail on the heel | Nylon edge | Overlock stitching | Rear tie rod | Classic Mini II boot
prodImage
£255.00
£265.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Sand, 6 UK 160325128
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£120.93
£135.93
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Sand, 7 UK 160325135
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£120.93
£135.93
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Sand, 4.5 UK 160325104
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£120.93
£135.93
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG Australia GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC MINI II (CHESTNUT) SIZE 4 EU37 - B/NEW COST £165
GENUINE UGG BOOTS W CLASSIC MINI II (CHESTNUT) SIZE 4 EU37 - B/NEW COST £165, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£125.00
£129.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Black, 10 UK HRL-21348532
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£130.49
£135.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Grey, 3 UK B01AY6CW1Y
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£148.03
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Mini II Boot in Tan Sheepskin - Size UK 7 019e6a7f-46b4-7b30-8b4c-3b52d90a64c8
The UGG Classic Mini II Womens Boot features a 5-inch shaft height and is crafted from twinface sheepskin for softness and moisture-wicking comfort. It is lined with 17mm sheepskin and includes a sheepskin insole, providing cosy warmth. The boot is treated with a water-repellent finish and overlock stitch detailing, enhancing durability and style. The outsole options include a sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA, both designed for lightweight support and responsible manufacturing. Recycled polyester binding adds to its eco-friendly features. Ideal for casual wear, this boot combines comfort, practicality, and West Coast-inspired style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£151.50
£154.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Classic Mini II Boot in Tan Sheepskin - Size UK 5 019e6a7f-3a63-720d-817a-36fad493626f
The UGG Classic Mini II Womens Boot features a 5-inch shaft height and is crafted from twinface sheepskin for softness and moisture-wicking comfort. It is lined with 17mm sheepskin and includes a sheepskin insole, providing cosy warmth. The boot is treated with a water-repellent finish and overlock stitch detailing, enhancing durability and style. The outsole options include a sugarcane EVA or Treadlite by UGG™ EVA, both designed for lightweight support and responsible manufacturing. Recycled polyester binding adds to its eco-friendly features. Ideal for casual wear, this boot combines comfort, practicality, and West Coast-inspired style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£151.50
£154.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ugg Australia Womens Ugg Classic Mini II Boots in Black Sheepskin - Size UK 7.5 019e6a7f-4622-7db7-9614-9bf37e730149
Womens UGG Classic Mini II Boots in black.- Twinface sheepskin and suede upper pretreated for protection against water and stains.- Iconic overlock stitch detail on seams.- Pull-on tab. - Soft sheepskin insole.- Treadlite by UGG™ outsole for cushioning durability and traction.- UGG branding to back of heel.- Shaft height: 4.5in (11.5cm) approximately.- Twinface sheepskin upper Sheepskin lining Rubber sole.- Ref: 1016222Measurements are intended for guidance only.We sell genuine UGG® boots. These are only available in half sizes. Therefore if you were to order a size 5 we shall send you a 5.5 which we know from experience will be the best fit.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£151.50
£154.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Unisex Kids Ds' Mini Ii Classic Boot, Black, 3 UK
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£154.00
£162.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI II 1016222-CHE
UGG Australia Mid Boots CLASSIC MINI II Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£154.70
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Grey, 6 UK B01AY6CZJI
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£159.32
£176.75
Shipping: £17.43
with shipping: £17.43
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 4 UK
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£160.06
£176.79
Shipping: £16.73
with shipping: £16.73
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 3 UK
Round Toe Not water resistant Solid pattern
prodImage
£178.79
£195.46
Shipping: £16.67
with shipping: £16.67
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Grey, 7 UK
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£180.07
£200.32
Shipping: £20.25
with shipping: £20.25
UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Caribou, 6 UK
Topically applied water repellency treatment Overlock stitch detailing on seams, rear pull tab, suede heel counter Classic boot Round toe 17 mm twin face upper with suede heel counter
prodImage
£180.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Mini II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 37 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 97 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£254.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 3 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Earl 04
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boot Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£111.63
Compare Prices
25 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£117.83
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£101.14
Compare Prices
29 offers
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£115.60
Compare Prices
65 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea
£125.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£126.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£113.18
Compare Prices
39 offers
UGG Classic Mini II Women
holly30nov
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £4.99
holly30nov
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £4.99
Transit Compagny
prodImage
£120.93
Shipping: £15.00
Transit Compagny
prodImage
£120.93
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel