UGG Classic II Kids

• Boots
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child B01MYE4WO9
17 mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellent treatment 17 mm UGG plush wool insole
prodImage
£68.97
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Grey, 12 UK Child 11778131
Rear pull tab Adjustable heel strap Whipstitch detail
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,7 UK Child 11778144
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,5.5 UK Child 11778143
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Kids Infants Ugg Classic Tall winter warm boot II 1017703TB Black UK 6 EUR 23.5 1017703TTCLASSICII
Kids Infants Ugg Classic Tall winter warm boot II 1017703TB Black UK 6 EUR 23.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - Size: EU 26 us 9 pvi_03fadqvc1gy7nf
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II black boots amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and innovative outlook. Made in beautiful upcycled wool with twinface sheepskin uppers, overlock stitch detailing on the seams, foam footbeds, and Sugarcane EVA/Treadlite outsoles. • Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• 6” Shaft Height• Woven Heel Label With UGG® Logo• Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb• Artificially Dyed and Treated• Protected: Post Applied Treatment (Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - Size: EU 27.5 us 10 pvi_02zvfnqcdwrbn4
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II black boots amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and innovative outlook. Made in beautiful upcycled wool with twinface sheepskin uppers, overlock stitch detailing on the seams, foam footbeds, and Sugarcane EVA/Treadlite outsoles. • Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• 6” Shaft Height• Woven Heel Label With UGG® Logo• Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb• Artificially Dyed and Treated• Protected: Post Applied Treatment (Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,5.5 UK Child 11778143
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,10 UK Child 11778147
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,5 UK Child 11778153
17 mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellent treatment 17 mm UGG plush wool insole
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,10 UK Child 11778147
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,7 UK Child 11778145
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Green Forest Night,5 UK Child B09JWZKKT2
Regular Fit Long Lasting Comfort Breathable design
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - Size: EU 23.5 us 7 pvi_034k472wnwy29u
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II black boots amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and innovative outlook. Made in beautiful upcycled wool with twinface sheepskin uppers, overlock stitch detailing on the seams, foam footbeds, and Sugarcane EVA/Treadlite outsoles. • Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• 6” Shaft Height• Woven Heel Label With UGG® Logo• Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb• Artificially Dyed and Treated• Protected: Post Applied Treatment (Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - Size: EU 22 us 6 pvi_02o8hnvbmgyjjf
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II black boots amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and innovative outlook. Made in beautiful upcycled wool with twinface sheepskin uppers, overlock stitch detailing on the seams, foam footbeds, and Sugarcane EVA/Treadlite outsoles. • Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• 6” Shaft Height• Woven Heel Label With UGG® Logo• Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb• Artificially Dyed and Treated• Protected: Post Applied Treatment (Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic II Boots in Brown - Multi - Size: EU 27.5 us 10 pvi_01bl0r30je8j3q
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II unisex boots in chestnut are a statement pair for every child to own. Made in twinface sheepskin, cushioning foam and whipstitch detail designed to repel moisture. They will be a timeless obsession. • Protected: Post Applied Treatment: Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment• 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% Lyocell Insole• Foam Footbed• Treadlite by UGGTM Outsole For Comfort or SugarSoleTM EVA Outsole• Shaft Height Measured on Size EU 35: 6”• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Woven Heel label with UGG® Logo • This Product Contains Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb. Fur May be Sourced From Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It Has Been Artificially Dyed and Treated
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic II Boots in Brown - Multi - Size: EU 26 us 9 pvi_01oeiiuwp94n52
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II unisex boots in chestnut are a statement pair for every child to own. Made in twinface sheepskin, cushioning foam and whipstitch detail designed to repel moisture. They will be a timeless obsession. • Protected: Post Applied Treatment: Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment• 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% Lyocell Insole• Foam Footbed• Treadlite by UGGTM Outsole For Comfort or SugarSoleTM EVA Outsole• Shaft Height Measured on Size EU 35: 6”• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Woven Heel label with UGG® Logo • This Product Contains Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb. Fur May be Sourced From Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It Has Been Artificially Dyed and Treated
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic II Boots in Brown - Multi - Size: EU 25 us 8 pvi_00fgdwlhpauoli
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II unisex boots in chestnut are a statement pair for every child to own. Made in twinface sheepskin, cushioning foam and whipstitch detail designed to repel moisture. They will be a timeless obsession. • Protected: Post Applied Treatment: Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment• 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% Lyocell Insole• Foam Footbed• Treadlite by UGGTM Outsole For Comfort or SugarSoleTM EVA Outsole• Shaft Height Measured on Size EU 35: 6”• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Woven Heel label with UGG® Logo • This Product Contains Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb. Fur May be Sourced From Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It Has Been Artificially Dyed and Treated
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic II Boots in Brown - Multi - Size: EU 23.5 us 7 pvi_027bpt860zssw3
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II unisex boots in chestnut are a statement pair for every child to own. Made in twinface sheepskin, cushioning foam and whipstitch detail designed to repel moisture. They will be a timeless obsession. • Protected: Post Applied Treatment: Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment• 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% Lyocell Insole• Foam Footbed• Treadlite by UGGTM Outsole For Comfort or SugarSoleTM EVA Outsole• Shaft Height Measured on Size EU 35: 6”• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Woven Heel label with UGG® Logo • This Product Contains Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb. Fur May be Sourced From Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It Has Been Artificially Dyed and Treated
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Classic II Boots in Brown - Multi - Size: EU 28.5 us 11 pvi_03kimu204fh5oo
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II unisex boots in chestnut are a statement pair for every child to own. Made in twinface sheepskin, cushioning foam and whipstitch detail designed to repel moisture. They will be a timeless obsession. • Protected: Post Applied Treatment: Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment• 17mm Twinface Sheepskin Upper• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% Lyocell Insole• Foam Footbed• Treadlite by UGGTM Outsole For Comfort or SugarSoleTM EVA Outsole• Shaft Height Measured on Size EU 35: 6”• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• Woven Heel label with UGG® Logo • This Product Contains Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb. Fur May be Sourced From Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It Has Been Artificially Dyed and Treated
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,9 UK Child B01MYE4QVH
17 mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellent treatment 17 mm UGG plush wool insole
prodImage
£100.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,5 UK Child 11778153
17 mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellent treatment 17 mm UGG plush wool insole
prodImage
£100.87
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,7 UK Child 11778145
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,8 UK Child B01MZFQ3SJ
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Girls Classic Ii Fashion Boot, Burnt Cedar, 5 UK Child B0BSB9N69L
UGG, Kids' Classic II Classic Boot, Burnt Cedar, UK 5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,7 UK Child B01N7Y267W
17 mm twinface sheepskin upper Topically applied water repellent treatment 17 mm UGG plush wool insole
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,6 UK Child B01MTEZIIV
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Black,7 UK Child 11778144
17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 5" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,9 UK Child
Pretreated to repel stains and moisture 17mm Twinface sheepskin upper Treadlite by UGG outsole for cushion, traction and durability 17mm UGGpure wool insole Nylon binding 17 mm Twinface sheepskin upper Overlock stitch detailing on seams, Suede heel counter 17 mm sheepskin lining 17 mm sheepskin insole Treadlite by UGG outsole for comfort Polyester binding 8" shaft height Pretreated to repel water and stains Leather heel label with embossed UGG logo
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - Size: EU 35 us 3 pvi_020ond18mdtbw3
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These Classic II black boots amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and innovative outlook. Made in beautiful upcycled wool with twinface sheepskin uppers, overlock stitch detailing on the seams, foam footbeds, and Sugarcane EVA/Treadlite outsoles. • Suede Heel Counter• 17mm Sheepskin Lining• 17mm UGGplushTM 80% Upcycled Wool, 20% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole or 17mm UGGplushTM 60% Upcycled Wool, 40% TENCELTM Lyocell Insole• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers• 6” Shaft Height• Woven Heel Label With UGG® Logo• Real Fur From Sheep or Lamb• Artificially Dyed and Treated• Protected: Post Applied Treatment (Topically Applied Water Repellency Treatment
prodImage
£117.00
£121.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic II Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Non original
Autor: mirko
|
09/02/2021
|
Non original
👌
Autor: Mircea
|
12/12/2020
|
👍
Appear to be fake
Autor: miss k.
|
07/12/2020
|
This item does not appear to be genuine UGG boots. I’m very disappointed as they were a lot of money
Not sure if they are genuine
Autor: vicxster25
|
27/11/2020
|
I wasn't entirely sure they were genuine uggs so I returned them. Ordered another pair from john lewis. The fur inside was much softer and the sole shape from the side was different too
Very nice
Autor: Nataly
|
19/11/2020
|
Uggs always great product
With reviews from

UGG Classic II Kids Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from UGG

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 54 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 5 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 76 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£67.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 109 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 53 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 66 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 23 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Racer TR21 Kids
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Reima Laplander 2.0
£70.38
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Child
£64.99
Compare Prices
179 offers
Ricosta Chrisy
£70.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 720 Child
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Jasper
£64.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
prodImage
£68.97
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel